当前位置:首页 >> 英语 >>

2019高中英语 Module 3 Literature测评(含解析)外研版选修7

Module 3 Literature
李仕才 (总分:150 分 时间:120 分钟) 第一部分 听力(共两节,满分 30 分) 第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 7.5 分) 听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中选出最佳 选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有 10 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅 读下一小题。每段对话仅读一遍。 M:I hear you’re moving into a new flat soon. W:Yes,but it is more expensive.My present neighbor plays the piano all night long. 1.Why is the woman moving? A.The present flat is too expensive. B.There is too much noise from the neighbor. C.She wants to save money to buy a piano. 答案:B M:Hmm.You are a good guitar player.How long have you been playing? W:Since the beginning of last term.What about you? M:Me?Oh,I’ve been playing about two years now,but I’m still not as good. 2.How does the man think the woman plays the guitar? A.Worse than he. B.As well as he. C.Better than he. 答案:C W:It’s already 9:00.I wonder if Tom will come. M:We are supposed to be here at 8:30.He told me he would start at 8:00. W:Maybe something is wrong with him. 3.How long has the speaker been waiting? A.Half an hour. B.An hour. C.An hour and a half. 答案:A M:Juana,I’m terribly sorry.I really didn’t mean to hurt you.Shall we have beer and forget all the thing? W:OK,we can drop it this time,but don’t do it again. 4.What can we learn from the conversation? A.The man had forgotten the whole thing. B.The woman refused the man’s offer. C.The man had hurt the woman’s feelings. 答案:C M:Another piece of meat pie? W:No,thanks really.I’m on a diet. M:Please do.You’ve hardly eaten anything.
1

W:It’s delicious,but I don’t think I ought to. 5.Why won’t the woman eat any more? A.She is losing weight. B.She isn’t feeling well. C.She has had enough. 答案:A 第二节(共 15 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 22.5 分) 听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选 项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。 听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小题, 每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出 5 秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍。 听第 6 段材料,回答第 6 至 8 题。 W:You are not looking very cheerful.What’s the matter with you? M:Oh,nothing special.I’m just thinking a lot. W:About the job? M:About everything,about catching the same train every morning,sitting in the same office all day,watching the same television program... W:You need a holiday. M:It wasn’t always like this,you know. W:What do you mean? M:Well,our great-great-grandfathers had more fun,didn’t they?I mean,they hunted for their food and grew their own vegetables and did things for themselves.We do the same sort of jobs for years and years.There’s no variety in our lives. W:You need a holiday.That’s what’s the matter with you. 6.What does the man want? A.Less work. B.More fun. C.A holiday. 答案:B 7.How does the man feel? A.Dissatisfied. B.Excited about the holiday. C.Tired. 答案:A 8.What is the man’s attitude to his older generation? A.Hateful. B.Discontented. C.Envious. 答案:C 听第 7 段材料,回答第 9 至 11 题。 M:Have you seen Kate recently,Vicky? W:Yes,I have.I saw her a couple of days ago.She hasn’t been very well in the last couple of weeks. M:Has she seen a doctor since she’s been ill? W:Yes,she has.The doctor told her to take it easy for a while,but she hasn’t been taking his advice.She’s as busy as usual. M:Do you think it useful for me to ask her to have a rest when I go to see her?Or shall we go together? W:I think you can go yourself and show your concern to her since she sometimes would
2

take your advice.So it’s unnecessary for me to go with you.What’s more,I’ve got some other things to do at the moment. 9.When did the woman see Kate? A.A couple of days ago. B.Two weeks ago. C.A week ago. 答案:A 10.What do we know about Kate? A.The doctor’s advice does her no good. B.She hasn’t got well though she has seen a doctor. C.She’s too busy to see a doctor. 答案:B 11.Who will go to see Kate? A.The woman. B.The man. C.Both of them. 答案:B 听第 8 段材料,回答第 12、13 题。 W:Good morning.This is Burt’s Bicycle Rental. M:Good morning.A friend of mine suggested I call out to hire some bikes. W:Oh,yes,a lot of people do so these days. M:Yes,we’re just on holiday here for a few days and they said it would be a good idea to see the island by bike. W:Well,it certainly is.And most people rent a motorbike because you can get around faster and even go to the beach if you like. M:If I wanted to hire two motorbikes tomorrow morning for two days,would there be any problem? W:None at all.May I have your name,please? M:It’s Green,Arthur Green. W:And your telephone number? M:I’m at the Holiday Sun Hotel.My number is 0708112.I’m in room 1203.By the way,is your bike rental shop at No.100 Teckman Street? W:That’s right. M:OK,then.I’ll see you tomorrow morning. W:Bye.Till then. 12.Why does the man hire some bikes? A.To visit the island with his friend. B.To go to visit the bicycle rental shop. C.To go traveling abroad. 答案:A 13.What does the woman advise the man to do? A.See her tomorrow. B.Go to the beach. C.Hire a motorbike. 答案:C 听第 9 段材料,回答第 14 至 16 题。
3

W:Can I talk to you for a moment,Tom? M:Of course,Julia.Sit down.What is it? W:I’ve decided to leave. M:Leave? W:Yes. M:Oh,no.Is it because we are moving out of London? W:Well,yes.But there are some other reasons. M:I see.You never liked working here. W:No,no.I’ve enjoyed working here.But... M:But what? W:Well,I haven’t had time for other things.I’ve worked here for four years.And I’d love to do something different. M:What do you mean,something different? W:I want to travel.You know,I have never been to other countries. M:Haven’t you? W:No,I haven’t.I want to live abroad and learn to speak a different language. M:Well,what can I say?I’m really sorry.But I understand. W:Thank you,Tom. 14.Why does Julia want to leave her present job? A.She does not like the job. B.She wants to travel and teach English. C.She wants to do something different. 答案:C 15.What can we learn from the dialogue? A.The company will move out of London. B.Julia will go abroad soon. C.Tom will refuse to let Julia leave. 答案:A 16.Who is Tom? A.Julia’s husband. B.Julia’s brother. C.Julia’s boss. 答案:C 听第 10 段材料,回答第 17 至 20 题。 It was very difficult to find a job in the northeast of England and John lost his job.He found it impossible to get a new one.He has spent all his money.So he decided to go down to the south of the country,where it was said that things were better,and that it was easier to find a job.The best way to go was by train.So he went to the railway station and got into a train which was going to London. He was the only passenger in his car,when another man came in carrying a gun and said to him,“Your money or your life?”“I haven ’ t got a penny,” John answered.“But why are you shaking so much?” The man with the gun asked angrily.“Because I thought you were the ticket collector,and I haven’t even got a ticket,” answered John.
4

17.Where do you think John lived? A.In the northeast of England. B.In the southwest of England. C.In London. 答案:A 18.Which of the following is NOT mentioned in the text? A.It was easier to find jobs in the south. B.John has lost his job before going to the south. C.He didn’t want to get a job in the northeast of England. 答案:C 19.How many people were there in John’s car when the man with a gun came in? A.The car was full. B.Only five people were there. C.He was alone in the car. 答案:C 20.Why was John shaking before the man with a gun? A.Because he was afraid of the gun. B.Because he thought the man was the ticket collector. C.Because he found the man was very strong. 答案:B 第二部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分 40 分) 第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A、B、C 和 D 四个选项中,选出最佳选项。 A 导学号 97544013 (2016·重庆第二次诊断) Robert Frost(1874—1963) was the statesman of American letters in the twentieth century,a rare national poet who was read and respected by both university professors and everyday citizens.In his life,Frost won four Pulitzer Prizes for his works—more than any other poet in American history.His most famous poems include “The Road Not Taken”“Fire and Ice” and “Stopping by Woods on a Snowy Evening”.Though he is widely read,Frost is also one of the most misunderstood writers in the United States for the complexity of his poems. Though born in California,Frost was brought up in New England,where he is inseparably linked.After dropping out of Dartmouth College to seek his literary dream,he remained upset for years,producing collections of works but failing to get enough of them published to make his efforts financially worthwhile.Finally,Frost left the United States in 1912 to see whether his work might be better received in London.It was in 1913 that his first full collection was published in Great Britain.Fellow American poet Amy Lowell adored Frost’s work and brought it back to the United States,publicizing it insistently.Soon afterwards Frost’ s collections became best-sellers,and he became a famous figure. From then on,Frost was on his way to the lifelong respect and recognition for his achievements in poetry.In 1961,he was invited to read a poem for the presidential

5

inauguration( 总 统 就 职 典 礼 ) of John F.Kennedy.He recited his poem,“The Gift Outright” from memory at the ceremony.This was perhaps his last poetry reading in front of a wide national audience before his death in 1963.More importantly,Frost became the first poet to read a poem at a presidential inauguration. 21.What makes Frost “the statesman of American letters”? A.The comments of other writers. B.His literary achievements. C.The complexity of his poems. D.His political activities. 答案:B 解 析 : 推 理 判 断 题 。 由 第 一 段 中 的 “ararenationalpoetwhowasreadandrespectedbybothuniversityprofessorsandeverydayc itizens...inAmericanhistory.”可知,他的文学成就很高。故选 B 项。 22.What do we know about Frost before 1912? A.He continued writing after his graduation from Dartmouth College. B.He was well received in London for his first collection. C.He failed to make much money with his publication. D.He produced enough works to achieve literary success. 答案:C 解 析 : 细 节 理 解 题 。 由 第 二 段 的 “...butfailingtogetenoughofthempublishedtomakehiseffortsfinanciallyworthwhile. ”可知,当时 Frost 没有靠写作挣到很多钱。 23.According to the passage,what brought Frost immediate success in the US? A.The literary value of his poetry. B.The publication of his first collection. C.The invitation from John F.Kennedy. D.The recommendation by Amy Lowell. 答案:D 解 析 : 细 节 理 解 题 。 由 第 二 段 的 “FellowAmericanpoetAmyLowelladoredFrost ’ sworkandbroughtitbacktotheUnitedStates,publicizingitinsistently...hebecameafamo usfigure.”可知选 D 项。 24.Which of the following would be the best title for the passage? A.The Literary Life of Robert Frost:An Overview B.Robert Frost and the Twentieth Century C.Robert Frost:A Historical Figure D.The Popularity of Robert Frost 答案:A 解析 : 主旨大意题。文章介绍了美国伟大诗人 RobertFrost 的文学生涯。 A 选项意为 “RobertFrost 的文学生涯概述”。符合题意。 B (2016·甘肃高三第一次诊断) When Shakespeare was twenty-one,he went to London,a very interesting place,to try his fortune.

6

There were the famous London Bridge and St.Paul’s Cathedral,and palaces and markets and long streets full of shops. Then,too,there were the daily crowds where could be seen people from all over the world.Knights,scholars and highwaymen( 拦 路 强 盗 ) or thieves who had been infamous for their clever robberies,passed by each other. Here,also,were noblemen dressed in gold,from Italy,Spain and France;slaves from Spanish America,sea captains and ministers,soldiers and servants—all held by chances or interests within the gray walls which circled London,and whose gates gave welcome to as strange a crowd as could be found in the world. Into this curious crowd came Shakespeare,quick to see and eager to learn.And before long all these strange sights were as familiar to him as the faces of his own town’s residents.Each one told its story to him so plainly that,as before he had learned the secrets of the fields and woods,so now he learned men and men’s interests that make up the great world. And he learned these lessons so well that when he came to write his plays,he made such use of them as no writer ever made before or since;for it is the use of this knowledge of the world,combined with his own genius,that makes Shakespeare the greatest dramatist that has ever lived. 25.What was London like in Shakespeare’s eyes when he first went there? A.Dirty and small. B.Strange and interesting. C.Infamous and terrible. D.Familiar and modern. 答案:B 解 析 : 细 节 理 解 题 。 根 据 第 一 段 中 的 “averyinterestingplace” 和 第 五 段 中 的 “allthesestrangesights”可知,在 Shakespeare 的眼中,伦敦是一个有趣而陌生的城市, 即 B 项正确。 26.Which of the following best describes Shakespeare? A.Shakespeare got inspiration to write from his hometown,London. B.Shakespeare was eager to make friends with the noblemen in London. C.Shakespeare was good at observing and learning from daily life. D.Shakespeare became the greatest dramatist owing to his own genius. 答案:C 解析:推理判断题。根据第五段可知,Shakespeare 来到伦敦不久之后,通过观察和学习了解 了伦敦,并适应了那里的生活,由此可推断出,Shakespeare 擅长观察日常生活并从中学习, 故 C 项正确。 27.What does the underlined word “one” in Paragraph 5 refer to? A.Crowd. B.Sight. C.Face. D.Resident. 答案:B 解析:代词指代题。 画线词后的“asbeforehehadlearnedthesecretsofthefieldsandwoods” 的意思为“正如他以前所学到的田野和树林的秘密那样”,根据这句话可知,one 指的是像 田野和树林一样的景象,故 B 项正确。

7

28.The passage probably comes from . A.a poster B.a textbook C.an advertisement D.an announcement 答案:B 解析:推理判断题。 本文主要讲述了莎士比亚到伦敦的经历,所以这篇文章最有可能出现在一 本教材中,故 B 项正确。 C I was hungry because after a full day of exploring the German town,I hadn’t eaten anything more than a pizza.I’m comfortable travelling through a country where I don ’ t speak the language,but I would almost rather go hungry than sit in a restaurant eating alone. After wandering around the town for another half an hour,I finally chose an Italian restaurant that seemed friendly enough.I know I should have gone for more traditional German food,but the idea of a plate of Italian noodles for only six euros was too much to pass up.So I nervously entered.As I stood there,I noticed all the happy families and friends eating together.The hostess found a small table for me next to the front entrance. “Great,”I thought,“now people can look at this friendless traveller as they enter.”Then I started to wonder how many of the customers might mistake me for the hostess and how much this would interrupt(打断) my meal.Then a woman,whose name is now lost to memory,invited me to have dinner with her and her family.I couldn’t believe it!This was the German friendliness I had read about. I walked to their table.I can be quite shy when talking to new people.I also started to wonder how this would work.Do I have to talk to them the whole time?Do they even know English?The meal began awkwardly.The woman’s two children mostly stared at me. Fortunately the parents spoke enough English and I knew a little German.I came into this restaurant afraid of eating alone and I ended up conquering my shyness.Separate bills came for each of us;we paid and went our own ways.The family probably ended up discussing their day while I just walked back to my hotel with a smile on my face. 29.The author chose an Italian restaurant instead of a German one probably because . A.the author didn’t like German food B.the food in the Italian restaurant was cheap C.the Italian restaurant was popular in the town D.the German restaurants in the town were closed 答案:B 解 析 : 推 理 判 断 题 。 根 据 第 二 段 的 “IknowIshouldhavegoneformoretraditionalGermanfood,buttheideaofaplateofItaliann oodlesforonlysixeuroswastoomuchtopassup.”可知仅仅 6 欧元的意大利面条对作者还是 比较有吸引力的。 30.When invited to have dinner with the family,the author was .

8

A.happy B.angry C.disappointed D.surprised 答案:D 解 析 : 推 理 判 断 题 。 根 据 第 三 段 的 “Icouldn tbelieveit!ThiswastheGermanfriendlinessIhadreadabout.”可知答案。 31.We can conclude from the passage that the author . A.couldn’t speak any German B.was outgoing and enjoyed talking to people C.didn’t like to travel in a foreign country D.had an enjoyable dinner with the family 答案:D 解 析 : 推 理 判 断 题 。 根 据 最 后 一 段 “...Ijustwalkedbacktomyhotelwithasmileonmyface.”可知答案。 32.What’s the author’s purpose of writing the passage? A.To share her experience in Germany. B.To encourage readers to travel in Germany. C.To explain why Germans are friendly. D.To express thanks to the German family. 答案:A 解析:作者意图题。本文的目的是和大家分享作者在德国旅游时的经历。 D





导学号 97544014 (2017·全国Ⅱ卷) In the coming months,we are bringing together artists from all over the globe,to enjoy speaking Shakespeare’s plays in their own language,in our Globe,within the architecture Shakespeare wrote for.Please come and join us. NationalTheatreofChina Beijing|Chinese This great occasion(盛会) will be the National Theatre of China’s first visit to the UK.The company ’ s productions show the new face of 21st century Chinese theatre.This production of Shakespeare ’ s Richard Ⅲ will be directed by the National’s Associate Director,Wang Xiaoying. Date &Time:Saturday 28 April,2.30pm & Sunday 29 April,1.30pm & 6.30pm MarjanishviliTheatre Tbilisi|Georgian One of the most famous theatres in Georgia,the Marjanishvili,founded in 1928,appears regularly at theatre festivals all over the world.This new production of AsYouLikeIt is helmed(指导)by the company’s Artistic Director Levan Tsuladze. Date &Time:Friday 18 May,2.30pm&Sunday 19 May,7.30pm DeafinitelyTheatre London|British Sign Language(BSL) By translating the rich and humorous text of Love’sLabour’sLost into the physical

9

language of BSL,Deafinitely Theatre creates a new interpretation of Shakespeare’ s comedy and aims to build a bridge between deaf and hearing worlds by performing to both groups as one audience. Date &Time:Tuesday 22 May,2.30pm&Wednesday 23 May,7.30pm HabimaNationalTheatre Tel Aviv|Hebrew The Habima is the centre of Hebrew-language theatre worldwide.Founded in Moscow after the 1905 revolution,the company eventually settled in Tel Aviv in the late 1920s.Since 1958,they have been recognized as the national theatre of Israel.This production of Shakespeare’s TheMerchantofVenice marks their first visit to the UK. Date &Time:Monday 28 May,7.30pm &Tuesday 29 May,7.30pm 33.Which play will be performed by the National Theatre of China? A.RichardⅢ. B.Love’sLabour’sLost. C.AsYouLikeIt. D.TheMerchantofVenice. 答案:A 解析:细节理解题。 根据中国国家大剧院演出的介绍中的第三句可知,即将演出的是“莎士比 亚的《理查德三世》这部作品”。故选 A 项。 34.What is special about Deafinitely Theatre? A.It has two groups of actors. B.It is the leading theatre in London. C.It performs plays in BSL. D.It is good at producing comedies. 答案:C 解 析 : 细 节 理 解 题 。 根 据 DeafinitelyTheatre 小 标 题 下 的 第 一 句 “BytranslatingtherichandhumoroustextofLove ’ sLabour ’ sLostintothephysicallanguageofBSL...”可知 ,DeafinitelyTheatre 的特别之处是用英 国手势语言表演,故选 C 项。 35.When can you see a play in Hebrew? A.On Saturday 28 April. B.On Sunday 29 April. C.On Tuesday 22 May. D.On Tuesday 29 May. 答案:D 解 析 : 细 节 理 解 题 。 根 据 文 章 最 后 一 段 中 的 “Date&time:Monday28May,7.30pm&Tuesday29May,7.30pm”可知,只有 D 项“5 月 29 日,星 期二”正确。 第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 10 分) 根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余 选项。 36 Unlike student loans,scholarships do not have to be repaid.Hundreds of thousands of scholarships from several thousand sponsors are awarded each year. Generally,scholarships are reserved for students with special qualifications. 37 Awards are also available for students who are interested in particular fields of study,who live in certain areas of the country or who demonstrate financial needs. 38 Fastweb is such a search.It compares your background with a database of

10

awards.Only those awards that fit your profile are identified as matches.There are several free scholarship databases available online.The Fastweb scholarship search is the largest,most accurate and most frequently-updated scholarship database.If you supply an email address,they will inform you when new awards that match your profile are added to the database. 39 Scholarships come in all shapes and sizes.Knowing and searching the types of scholarships that are out there will ensure that you find any and every scholarship for which you qualify. Students who are awarded scholarships often need additional financial assistance. 40 To find out about grants and other aid types,visit the section discussing Other Types of Aid.For businessmen and philanthropists(慈善家) who are thinking about sponsoring a new scholarship,find the Scholarship Design&Management section. A.Students can apply for scholarships from their teachers. B.See the Loans section for information on student and parent loans. C.The best way to search for scholarships is to use a personalized search. D.Scholarships are a form of aid that helps students pay for their education. E.However,it is very difficult for students to get the special qualifications. F.Those who have academic,athletic or artistic talent are likely to be awarded. G.Fastweb also includes a college search and numerous other student resources. 答案:36~40 DECGB 第三部分 英语知识运用(共两节,满分 45 分) 第一节 完形填空(共 20 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的 A、 B、 C 和 D 四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最 佳选项。 This short play is a stage version of TheNecklace,one of Maupassant’s best known short stories.It 41 about a vain woman,wife of a small clerk,who 42 a diamond necklace to go to the palace ball.But 43 she lost the necklace.Then she and her husband had to work ten 44 years to pay for it. The heroine was named Mathilde,who used to 45 a pretty girl.Born into a clerk’s family,she had no 46 of marrying a rich and important man. 47 she let herself be married to Pierre Loisel,a small clerk 48 a government office.They were not rich and lived a(n) 49 life. One evening her husband brought home a(n) 50 for the palace ball.It was the first time in 51 lives that they had been invited to an important occasion like this.But the wife didn’t feel happy,because she had no dress and no jewelley for the ball.Pierre used all he had 52 to buy her a new dress and 53 her borrowing some jewelley from her friend.That night at the ball,Mathilde was a great 54 .All the men wished to dance with her.She danced wildly, 55 herself,her husband,her home and all.But on the way home she 56 the necklace missing.They looked for it everywhere but couldn’t find it,and they never 57 it again.They had to borrow some money,buy a diamond necklace exactly like the 58 they had lost and returned it to the friend.Then they worked hard for ten years to pay for the 59 .At the end of ten hard years,Mathilde had 60 a great deal and looked

11

like an old woman. 41.A.tells B.reads C.cares D.learns 答案:A 解析:tellabout“讲述”;careabout“关心,关爱;在乎”。 42.A.bought B.borrowed C.made D.lent 答案:B 解析:从下文买项链还朋友可知应是 borrowed。 43.A.luckily B.happily C.naturally D.unfortunately 答案:D 解析:丢失了借来的钻石项链应是不幸的事。故选 D 项。 44.A.such B.other C.short D.long 答案:D 解析:首先排除 A、C 两项;tenotheryears 意为“另一个十年”,句中也不含此意;十年应是 很长的时间,因此选 long。 45.A.become B.turn C.be D.grow 答案:C 解析:以前是一个 prettygirl,此处应是表状态,其余三项表动作。 46.A.ability B.need C.hope D.business 答案:C 解析:出生于职员家庭,受“门当户对”的影响,因此无望嫁给富人。 47.A.So B.But C.Besides D.Though 答案:A 解析:根据上下文逻辑关系,因此嫁给了一个小职员。 48.A.as B.for C.of D.on 答案:C 解析:根据句意,此处指政府办公室的职员,故选 of。 49.A.happy B.comfortable C.active D.simple 答案:D 解析:由上文可知他们结婚前后的生活不富裕,所以由连词 and 连接可看出,生活不会是“幸 福的”“舒适的”或者“积极的”,因此选 simple。 50.A.expression B.invitation C.message D.method 答案:B 解析:从下文他们第一次被邀请参加这样的场合可知答案为 invitation。 51.A.their B.her C.his D.such 答案:A 解析:由 lives 可知答案为“他们的”。 52.A.saved B.promised C.stored D.spent 答案:A 解析:根据句意用所有的钱买衣服,钱应是“节省”下来的,因此选 saved。 53.A.advise B.agreed C.persuaded D.suggested

12

答案:D 解析:A、D 项都可接 doing,但 A 项时态不对。 54.A.surprise B.success C.value D.woman 答案:B 解析:那晚她达到了目的,成为最美的女人,因此是“成功”。 55.A.enjoying B.admiring C.forgetting D.respecting 答案:C 解析:她疯狂地跳舞,忘记了自己,忘记了一切。 56.A.found B.realised C.watched D.recognised 答案:A 解析:只有 watched 和 found 可接宾语补足语,watch 意为“看到”;find 在此意为“发觉, 发现”。 57.A.wore B.used C.picked D.saw 答案:D 解析:上句说没有找到,因此就谈不上 wore,used,picked,所以应是再也没有见到。 58.A.any B.one C.that D.it 答案:B 解析:the 不与 any,that,it 连用,one 用来代替上面的 necklace,表示泛指。 59.A.effort B.loss C.money D.job 答案:C 解析:根据上文,他们借钱买项链,因此要通过劳动来还钱。 60.A.changed B.worked C.continued D.caused 答案:A 解析:根据上下文,她经过十年的劳动,变了很多。 第二节(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分) 阅读下面短文,在空白处填入 1 个适当的单词或括号内单词的正确形式。 (2016·山东日照高三一模) A new opera,written by a second-generation Nigerian-American,tells 61. story of Harriet Tubman,who escaped from slavery and led others to 62. (free)a century-and-a-half ago. Tubman was born into slavery in the state of Maryland in 1822.In 1849,a dozen years before the U.S.Civil War which was aimed 63. solving the question of slavery in southern states,Tubman escaped to the noth and freed herself.But she 64. (become)famous because she went back to rescue the rest of her family and anyone else that would go with her. Tubman helped arrange a series of safe houses and 65. (hide)places called the Underground Railroad,66. escaped slaves used to reach freedom.People who ran the Underground Railroad were called “conductors”. There are many tall tales about Tubman’s life.Those early 67. (story) turned into a fascination that Okoye has now turned into a work of art. “After I graduated from college,I wanted to remember Harriet Tubman by writing

13

a 68. (high) fictionalized(小说式的) account of her,” she said. Afterwards,she 69. (inspire) to dig into the true story of Tubman,rather than the legend.Using that research,Okoye created 70. is called a “folk opera”. 答案:61.the 62.freedom 63.at 64.became 65.hiding 66.which 67.stories 68.highly 69.was inspired 70.what 第四部分 写作(共两节,满分 35 分) 第一节 短文改错(共 10 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 10 分) 假定英语课上老师要求同桌之间交换修改作文,请你修改你同桌写的以下作文。文中共 有 10 处语言错误,每句中最多有两处。每处错误仅涉及一个单词的增加、删除或修改。 增加:在缺词处加一个漏字符号(∧),并在其下面写出该加的词。 删除:把多余的词用斜线(\)划掉。 修改:在错的词下画一横线,并在该词下面写出修改后的词。 注意:1.每处错误及其修改均仅限一词; 2.只允许修改 10 处,多者(从第 11 处起)不计分。 My sister saw a lovely cup when we are shopping the other day.She liked it at once.Then she bent down and picked up to look at a price on it.As she did this,lots of tea splashed on his T-shirt!I had to try hardly not to laugh at her shocked face!My sister wanted get out of the shop as fast as she could when a shop assistant came over to us.It was turned out to be her own cup,that she’d left on the shelf by mistake.The assistant was clearly as embarrassing as my sister,for I just thought it was funny! 答案: My sister saw a lovely cup when we shopping the other day.She liked it at

once.Then she bent down and picked did this,lots of tea splashed on

up to look at T-shirt!I had to try

price on it.As she not to laugh at

her shocked face!My sister wanted was turned out to be her own cup, assistant was clearly as 第二节 书面表达(满分 25 分)

get out of the shop as fast as she

could when a shop assistant came over to us.It

she’d left on the shelf by mistake.The as my sister, I just thought it was funny!

14

假定你是李华,你的英国好友杰克来信说他最近汉语学习进步很大,想读一部汉语作品。 请你用英语给他写一封回信,向他推荐一本书。 注意:1.词数 100 左右。 2.可适当增加细节,以使行文连贯。 Dear Jack, I’m very glad to hear that you’ve made great progress in learning Chinese.As you requested,I’d like to recommend the book

Yours truly, Li Hua 参考范文 Dear Jack, I’m very glad to hear that you’ve made great progress in learning Chinese.As you requested,I’d like to recommend the book“A Dream of Red Mansions” to you,which is a well-known masterpiece in the world of literature.Written about 250 years ago by Cao Xueqin,the novel has attracted countless readers.It mainly describes the daily life and declining fortunes of a large family.At the heart of the novel is a tragic love story between Jia Baoyu,Lin Daiyu and Xue Baochai.Cao devoted all his feelings to the characters in the book,giving them special looks,voices and emotions. The novel is really worth reading and I believe you’ll love it. Yours truly, Li Hua

浅 对 相 字 活 生 近 贴 容 内 形 等 论 议 条 录 语 要 主 书 全 描 节 细 乏 不 亦 但 长 见 通 宏 说 永 隽 思 以 虽 篇 九 四 凡 集 义 发 阐 后 子 七 门 孔 就 还 系 体 制 官 想 理 载 另 ; 式 诸 祭 丧 婚 、 冠 代 周 述 记 》 《 一 称 习 典 学 部 有 ” 经 三 十 “ 家 儒 的 今 至 传 流 。 心 化 文 国 中 , 邦 之 仪 礼 是 华 识 知 备 必 众 民 文 都 些 这 起 撩 上 摆 下 也 天 是 使 即 裳 褰 暑 开 张 侧 两 向 腿 双 将 着 箕 坐 懈 整 体 荒 怠 唤 对 回 之 呼 号 用 应 嗷 毋 忌 禁 种 各 及 还 神 庄 色 大 喘 肃 气 斜 倾 右 左 部 直 头 哕 嚏 喷 打 、 嗽 咳 声 动 妄 静 形 嘴 口 视 睇 光 目 正 端 高 拱 恭 手 ; 稳 要 履 步 ” 重 足 “ 说 态 合 场 到 提 如 例 承 继 然 依 容 内 中 其 但 同 不 代 时 管 尽 节 细 方 止 举 谈 言 多 许 了 载 点 特 性 作 操 的 明 鲜 有 具 而 因 为 行 于 属 面 层 活 生 会 社 在 。 范 规 仪 获 收 以 可 少 至 , 》 记 礼 《 读 人 今 原 为 作 隐 重 把 古 见 德 很 做 样 这 别 偷 墙 贴 朵 耳 侧 毋 还 然 贸 此 密 私 较 比 论 们 明 听 ; 去 进 以 就 可 晰 清 鞋 双 两 口 门 房 果 备 准 所 而 已 道 知 主 室 使 在 旨 话 高 抬 要 时 即 人 他 拜 ” 不 入 则 闻 言 屦 二 有 外 户 扬 必 声 堂 上 将 “ : 说 。 容 内 的 到 谈 次 多 》 记 礼 《 是 也 , 处 相 长 尊 与 、 客 访 地 体 得 何 如 道 重 师 示 以 着 能 都 ) ( 遍 一 望 希 懂 或 学 教 向 益 起 业 请 为 行 失 答 抢 回 再 后 完 等 询 所 对 则 终 焉 问 生 先 。 与 处 法 人 别 用 袭 是 总 见 主 达 表 发 己 自 同 雷 剿 心 虚 貌 端 说 恭 必 听 容 尔 正 ; 嘴 插 要 题 话 有 没 ” 言 儳 毋 不 者 “ : 如 , 项 事 意 注 的 时 坐 陪 旁 身 长 尊 在 及 谈 屡 还 》 记 礼 《 。 膺 服 拳 终 右 左 铭 以 足 亮 一 睛 眼 令 之 读 口 上 朗 又 而 南 指 的 子 君 为 勉 、 德 进 身 修 们 领 引 是 则 准 生 人 称 堪 刻 深 意 立 , 言 格 多 许 有 中 》 记 礼 《 ) 改 删 报 日 明 光 自 选 节 ( 握 把 上 头 源 从 助 紊 条 纲 网 细 篇 逐 若 。 虑 疑 有 再 会 就 》 记 《 过 读 你 果 如 解 理 能 不 此 对 多 许 庞 系 体 说 所 人 方 西 于 当 相 念 概 的 大 最 涵 内 是 ” 礼 “ , 化 文 统 传 国 中 在 ) 3分 ( 是 项 一 思 意 文 原 合 符 不 , 述 表 的 》 记 礼 《 于 关 列 1.下 。 周 和 仪 别 分 两 外 另 , 一 之 典 学 部 中 ” 经 三 十 “ 家 儒 的 今 至 传 流 是 》 记 礼 《 A. 。 体 学 后 子 七 门 孔 而 作 创 人 非 并 篇 九 十 四 有 共 总 , 集 文 的 义 发 阐 部 一 是 》 记 礼 《 B. 。 述 描 节 细 体 具 乏 亦 中 其 论 议 的 洞 空 燥 枯 象 抽 是 都 不 但 通 宏 理 说 , 永 隽 容 内 想 思 书 一 》 记 礼 《 C. 。 浅 对 相 言 活 生 近 贴 容 内 方 达 表 要 主 为 论 议 以 , 式 形 体 录 语 的 述 条 分 用 采 都 书 全 》 记 礼 《 D. ) 3分 ( 是 项 一 的 确 正 不 法 说 列 下 , 容 内 文 原 据 根 2. 。 明 文 庄 端 止 举 行 言 到 做 合 场 在 , 求 要 格 严 而 细 详 有 都 态 容 仪 面 方 各 等 声 头 口 目 足 、 手 的 们 人 对 》 记 礼 《 A. 。 义 意 导 指 仍 今 当 在 则 原 做 些 这 私 隐 他 重 尊 话 谈 别 听 偷 屋 进 然 贸 能 不 貌 有 人 客 访 拜 , 求 要 的 》 记 礼 《 按 B. [. 。 神 精 新 创 扬 考 思 立 独 倡 提 与 能 点 观 法 的 别 用 袭 不 即 意 ” 同 雷 说 剿 毋 “ , 见 主 有 要 言 发 们 人 励 鼓 》 记 礼 《 C. 。 道 示 以 身 起 题 问 教 请 敬 态 神 还 且 而 插 意 随 不 心 耐 有 话 讲 师 听 , 重 恭 谦 长 尊 对 求 要 》 记 礼 《 D. ) ( 是 项 一 的 思 意 文 原 合 符 不 , 析 分 和 解 理 列 下 3. 。 性 作 操 明 鲜 有 具 这 范 规 为 行 的 本 基 中 活 生 会 社 些 一 到 学 可 仍 》 记 礼 《 读 们 我 , 了 同 不 代 时 然 虽 A. 。 等 客 访 体 得 何 坐 陪 旁 长 尊 在 样 怎 如 例 项 事 的 意 注 应 物 接 待 及 以 , 道 之 世 处 人 为 多 许 到 学 可 们 我 》 记 礼 《 读 B. 。 则 准 称 堪 子 君 为 勉 德 进 身 修 们 领 引 刻 深 意 立 些 这 , 言 格 的 生 终 益 受 人 让 多 许 到 学 以 可 》 记 礼 《 读 C. 。 系 体 庞 握 把 上 头 源 从 够 能 念 概 的 大 最 涵 内 个 一 是 中 化 文 统 传 国 我 在 ” “ 现 发 会 就 , 》 记 礼 《 过 读 D. ) (12分 读 阅 本 类 学 文 ) 二 ( 黄 。 字 名 的 桥 座 也 , 口 个 一 是 渡 花 。 的 造 建 资 出 林 生 学 大 个 一 第 庄 家 是 渡 花 黄 叹 兴 望 车 豪 。 量 重 的 上 动 得 载 能 道 知 真 了 旧 破 更 不 摆 船 木 小 只 那 靠 是 还 往 过 渡 花 黄 看 时 乡 家 到 回 市 都 从 林 大 , 后 28年 ?” 说 你 钱 少 多 要 需 桥 座 一 建 “ 长 村 找 去 先 门 家 进 没 还 , 恼 气 是 很 林 大 。 来 话 上 答 天 半 , 喜 是 还 惊 知 不 长 村 。 户 账 的 里 村 了 到 打 快 很 钱 。 船 划 用 不 上 生 学 也 师 老 黄 ” … 了 好 下 “ : 都 时 事 件 这 起 说 人 漾 荡 子 村 在 绪 情 悦 喜 奋 兴 , 息 消 的 桥 建 出 传 傲 骄 以 事 好 件 了 做 乡 家 为 你 字 名 的 他 着 喊 样 那 年 当 像 还 ” , “ 。 话 电 打 林 大 给 市 集 到 跑 意 特 师 老 黄 。 然 为 以 不 却 心 着 气 客 里 嘴 , 了 听 林 大 。 ” 放 “ 包 书 着 背 才 山 落 日 直 挖 瓜 西 摘 地 摸 家 回 也 饿 虾 鱼 捉 、 仗 水 打 玩 里 进 蹦 伴 伙 和 服 衣 洗 脱 了 走 不 就 边 到 溪 花 有 上 路 校 去 候 时 那 , 学 小 的 林 大 是 师 老 黄 高 得 扬 马 立 掌 巴 的 低 还 过 拉 把 去 今 听 亲 父 意 来 明 说 饭 晚 吃 头 埋 在 正 。 访 家 后 其 跟 紧 师 老 黄 , 上 校 学 到 没 天 一 林 大 ?” 校 学 去 不 么 怎 天 今 “ : 问 , 后 身 到 拽 林 大 把 忙 师 老 黄 道 答 梗 一 子 脖 后 身 师 老 在 躲 林 大 ” 。 溪 花 黄 过 敢 不 , 我 “ ” 。 途 前 有 的 错 个 是 教 慢 事 懂 子 孩 叔 福 “ 亲 父 他 说 劝 而 反 林 大 怪 责 再 不 , 听 一 师 老 黄 声 出 笑 ” 噗 “ 住 不 忍 子 样 乱 脚 忙 手 岸 对 撑 把 地 力 吃 而 拙 笨 点 指 家 了 乖 得 。 边 候 船 木 小 只 那 和 师 老 见 看 就 溪 花 黄 到 才 学 上 去 包 书 着 背 下 促 催 的 亲 父 在 林 大 , 天 二 第 … ” 。 牵 让 绳 牛 根 给 子 老 家 回 就 学 要 你 “ : 声 一 吼 后 最 奈 无 骂 了 也 打 亲 父 去 课 逃 口 借 那 由 理 的 样 这 有 总 , 改 不 心 玩 林 大 但 。 师 老 黄 访 家 来 前 着 地 助 无 话 说 再 不 重 严 的 情 事 到 感 像 好 也 林 大 , 气 脾 了 动 真 亲 父 看 一 说 师 老 黄 ” 。 息 出 有 会 来 将 呢 着 明 聪 但 点 皮 顽 林 大 , 的 上 要 是 还 学 “ 。 校 学 了 到 回 林 大 , 下 说 劝 的 师 老 黄 在 。 界 世 的 面 外 讲 们 他 林 大 对 常 经 师 老 黄 。 那 这 问 地 奇 好 由 不 色 神 往 向 了 出 露 们 他 林 大 , 下 述 描 的 师 老 黄 在 ” … 吗 过 去 你 , 师 ?老 呢 么 什 有 界 世 的 面 外 “ : 说 林 大 ” … 子 猴 象 大 、 虎 里 物 动 欢 喜 们 你 还 园 公 丽 美 情 心 松 放 时 暇 闲 人 供 有 就 城 省 单 , 呢 着 彩 精 界 世 的 面 外 “ : 说 师 老 黄 ?” 呢 么 什 有 还 “ ” … 楼 大 端 云 到 高 机 飞 火 样 一 蛇 长 像 , 车 汽 的 快 牛 比 得 跑 有 还 “ ” 。 看 城 省 去 带 师 老 会 机 有 逃 不 习 真 认 , 学 上 时 按 们 你 要 只 “ 。 呼 欢 片 一 起 激 话 的 师 老 、 说 地 长 深 味 意 师 老 ” 。 渡 花 黄 这 出 走 , 习 学 力 努 要 们 你 “ … 想 梦 己 自 来 未 们 子 孩 了 到 像 好 笑 微 的 福 幸 出 现 浮 上 脸 , 方 远 着 看 师 老 黄 。 城 省 趟 一 了 去 们 他 林 大 带 包 腰 掏 自 师 老 黄 , 后 考 段 。 芽 发 里 心 在 子 种 颗 像 头 念 生 名 当 起 刻 一 那 从 校 学 城 省 是 的 们 他 带 师 老 黄 但 , 玩 公 、 园 物 动 去 想 梦 林 大 。 界 世 的 彩 精 面 外 向 走 还 , 生 学 了 上 考 愿 如 仅 不 林 大 。 异 无 民 农 个 一 与 得 磨 把 已 涯 生 教 村 乡 的 当 庄 家 在 留 还 师 老 黄 , 了 去 过 年 少 多 。 子 辈 一 庄 家 在 窝 嘛 干 样 讲 如 真 是 要 伪 虚 于 过 语 些 那 得 觉 然 突 林 大 , 话 的 界 世 彩 精 面 外 向 走 己 自 励 鼓 年 当 师 老 黄 起 想 再 。 已 而 提 思 意 不 他 只 例 惯 是 这 命 的 者 资 捐 以 就 想 也 林 大 字 名 , 了 好 建 桥 ” 。 庄 家 到 回 界 世 彩 精 面 外 从 又 子 孩 了 为 可 溪 花 出 走 一 第 里 村 是 “ : 说 桥 座 这 命 字 名 师 老 黄 以 议 提 却 亲 父 , 思 意 他 达 表 来 人 的 适 合 个 找 林 大 等 没 还 。 晓 知 远 永 他 起 提 亲 父 是 不 要 了 去 过 年 少 多 , 事 等 这 有 还 ” 。 吧 渡 花 叫 就 , 吗 字 名 的 成 现 有 已 是 不 “ : 说 师 老 黄 但 ) ( 。 析 分 要 简 ?请 点 特 格 性 些 哪 有 师 老 黄 4. ) 4分 ?( 作 何 有 现 表 学 上 时 儿 林 大 代 交 法 手 的 叙 插 用 采 说 小 5. ) 4分 ( 。 法 看 的 你 谈 文 全 合 ?结 意 用 何 有 , 题 为 ” 渡 花 黄 “ 以 也 说 小 6. 12分 读 阅 本 文 类 用 实 ) 三 ( 。 9题 7~ 成 完 , 字 文 的 面 下 读 阅 向 走 其 了 示 预 乎 似 句 诗 家 来 移 , 种 仙 是 本 的 时 年 幼 。 浮 一 马 价 评 ” 士 逸 人 高 “ 以 曾 溪 梦 刘 者 学 多 及 还 所 到 诵 背 会 了 本 两 天 每 就 出 个 有 定 假 之 知 而 先 : 说 同 叔 李 ” 种 读 “ 纪 20世 国 中 为 喻 被 忘 目 且 数 无 书 阅 生 自 任 听 延 再 不 此 从 师 老 超 才 子 孩 这 是 由 理 馆 辞 教 来 举 郑 仕 名 请 父 的 他 后 丧 , 文 学 亲 母 随 始 初 。 人 过 慧 智 即 时 年 幼 浮 一 马 础 基 实 夯 究 研 为 记 笔 量 大 做 全 库 四 册 34余 完 内 三 书 读 心 潜 寺 化 向 式 正 他 1906起 自 恶 罪 治 政 诃 吉 堂 译 翻 衷 热 旧 依 归 东 终 最 句 诗 草 秋 如 真 命 ” 恨 零 飘 海 沦 “ 下 写 其 促 视 歧 对 方 西 及 位 地 界 世 时 当 第 的 中 入 引 原 将 是 示 显 料 据 国 回 》 论 资 《 版 携 并 和 文 习 本 日 转 后 。 作 著 会 社 学 哲 人 等 德 多 士 里 亚 、 图 拉 柏 了 猎 涉 泛 广 , 间 期 美 赴 在 浮 一 马 年 青 ” 零 于 等 乎 几 读 人 后 在 现 表 特 奥 之 家 百 “ : 说 价 评 曾 年 早 力 熊 不 者 有 非 挚 真 感 体 为 道 释 、 儒 集 但 言 十 四 短 虽 》 友 亲 别 告 拟 《 好 出 作 韵 限 题 依 能 即 他 。 问 学 与 情 性 其 入 融 皆 笔 绝 终 临 到 童 神 1岁 从 , 高 极 诣 造 歌 诗 的 浮 一 马 恶 丑 实 现 正 改 想 善 美 中 胸 达 仁 归 应 终 最 游 作 论 察 考 是 备 准 种 两 有 要 需 为 认 洞 然 出 提 也 但 行 践 少 虽 事 绘 至 穷 味 韵 姿 新 意 古 … 汉 用 雅 高 茂 朴 印 其 价 评 理 画 术 艺 外 通 除 ” 人 二 第 无 世 今 谛 审 别 鉴 越 卓 见 刻 深 会 体 到 之 习 服 帖 碑 史 历 对 解 了 面 全 以 可 墨 遗 生 先 玩 展 “ : 说 曾 海 孟 沙 家 。 严 谨 度 练 凝 格 风 隶 篆 于 草 长 擅 他 , 纯 精 亦 法 书 的 浮 一 马 粹 国 千 价 评 溟 漱 梁 醇 代 一 成 终 动 所 俗 世 局 时 不 任 己 脉 血 贤 圣 接 续 、 承 传 后 此 自 ” 。 衰 盛 艺 降 画 羲 记 文 ; 派 流 之 术 学 来 以 汉 秦 著 , 宗 儒 为 欲 “ : 愿 心 的 样 这 了 达 表 曾 他 1907年 现 体 醇 坚 志 其 谓 可 读 只 官 做 会 我 言 尝 而 义 于 在 研 歧 分 产 力 十 熊 与 张 主 业 就 或 ” 职 谋 “ 此 能 否 是 生 虑 考 并 目 脉 血 贤 圣 承 道 问 求 然 纯 育 英 精 倡 提 性 复 — 院 书 所 办 创 式 模 礼 统 传 以 子 种 家 儒 点 留 保 了 为 他 间 期 战 抗 。 之 拒 婉 念 理 的 经 废 、 孔 反 意 同 不 因 , 教 任 学 大 京 北 去 浮 一 马 请 曾 培 元 蔡 ? 益 何 多 么 那 进 命 生 德 性 显 持 提 上 向 痛 病 治 工 下 实 能 人 果 如 说 言 不 而 夫 功 识 察 养 涵 、 诚 存 敬 居 行 践 身 者 。 脉 血 是 路 有 唯 贤 圣 : 出 切 他 己 自 ” 归 指 “ 于 在 谛 真 的 学 儒 , 为 认 浮 一 马 定 肯 度 态 持 化 文 传 对 榷 商 得 点 观 然 虽 已 同 言 名 但 道 个 这 也 行 有 … 中 含 包 美 善 真 哲 方 西 以 可 还 且 而 等 书 、 诗 秋 春 乐 礼 》 易 《 谓 即 间 于 发 仅 它 通 贯 会 融 指 说 浮 马 值 价 和 义 意 在 存 其 了 去 失 变 蜕 将 之 心 么 那 据 考 至 甚 称 堪 经 把 若 来 出 排 安 旋 圣 不 事 具 所 内 分 性 人 本 知 须 者 生 苍 尽 误 下 天 毒 流 张 主 史 皆 , 为 认 ” 。 切 一 摄 统 艺 六 “ 是 就 旨 要 术 学 的 他 ) 减 删 有 报 学 科 会 社 自 选 ( 粹 国 古 千 师 宗 代 存 常 义 逝 斯 雷 如 声 说 不 然 。 逸 深 道 商 智 醇 性 : 谓 可 正 之 化 入 进 已 他 程 历 人 微 精 净 洁 其 观 纵 界 境 的 ” 也 夫 贞 , 静 动 默 语 “ 中 》 经 易 《 行 践 并 求 追 生 终 浮 一 马 4) ( 是 项 两 当 恰 最 , 括 概 和 析 分 的 容 内 关 有 料 材 对 列 下 7. 。 系 关 无 不 现 表 醇 性 坚 志 中 局 时 荡 动 俗 世 扰 纷 在 及 以 法 书 画 绘 、 歌 诗 通 精 与 , ” 主 宗 “ 的 界 学 儒 是 浮 一 马 为 认 溟 漱 梁 A. 。 师 恶 丑 实 现 正 改 想 理 之 善 美 至 中 心 到 达 仁 于 归 应 终 最 事 绘 为 认 他 , 来 起 系 联 者 二 将 曾 浮 一 马 的 学 儒 和 术 艺 通 精 B. 。 疑 嫌 线 主 离 游 有 样 这 衷 热 学 之 方 西 对 他 了 到 写 却 中 程 过 行 在 但 , ” 浮 马 宗 儒 代 一 “ 是 目 题 的 章 文 C. 。 法 说 的 他 了 者 作 道 乎 合 也 西 系 关 有 间 之 为 认 ” 术 学 切 摄 艺 六 “ 出 提 , 定 肯 度 高 化 文 统 传 国 中 对 浮 一 马 D. 。 业 就 此 因 能 否 是 生 学 虑 考 不 并 的 目 为 脉 血 贤 圣 承 传 以 , 育 教 英 精 倡 提 浮 一 马 E. ) 4分 ( 。 括 概 要 简 ? 现 体 何 如 是 上 身 在 性 品 的 问 请 , 浮 一 马 价 评 ” 士 逸 人 高 “ 以 曾 溪 梦 刘 者 学 8. 4) ( 。 析 分 本 文 合 结 请 ? 处 之 到 独 些 哪 有 张 主 学 儒 的 浮 一 马 9. ) 29分 ( 读 阅 文 诗 代 古 、 二 9分 共 。 10-3题 成 完 , 言 文 面 下 读 阅 、 ) 一 ( 心 主 此 可 或 若 自 下 树 坐 危 独 啖 争 众 梨 道 甚 阳 暑 尝 发 后 诸 揆 动 言 践 力 体 身 诵 昼 思 夜 中 兵 时 说 嗣 辅 王 》 易 《 得 始 山 徕 徂 难 逃 既 无 贫 且 乱 遭 然 渴 饥 嗜 长 稍 三 更 是 止 强 去 辞 遂 非 吾 者 过 必 日 他 凡 不 悟 颖 儿 母 父 谓 久 义 旨 能 又 每 奇 大 乎 已 而 斯 !如 耳 第 科 取 ?” 何 书 读 “ : 曰 师 其 问 句 章 授 学 入 岁 七 质 异 有 幼 。 农 为 世 也 人 内 河 之 怀 平 仲 字 , 衡 许 此 化 去 而 视 睨 亦 过 子 童 地 堕 烂 果 庭 拒 馆 守 命 衡 斋 雪 师 京 入 召 被 尝 枢 姚 也 受 义 弗 毫 一 遗 所 生 及 族 诸 分 即 余 财 石 金 如 外 户 声 诵 讴 然 泰 处 茹 菜 核 糠 不 食 则 熟 粟 耕 躬 贫 家 盛 浸 者 学 乡 倡 以 礼 于 征 必 嫁 娶 祭 丧 凡 怀 还 乃 定 且 乱 闻 年 三 居 。 之 从 稍 德 有 其 见 人 , 魏 留 鲁 转 归 而 潼 临 送 从 得 留 攀 者 怀 还 征 南 之 大 民 校 建 皆 县 郡 幸 喜 不 莫 来 闻 师 无 欲 兵 于 脱 新 。 学 提 兆 京 为 衡 召 乃 人 化 以 所 思 中 秦 王 出 祖 世 , 寅 甲 归 病 谢 衡 几 未 。 师 京 至 召 位 帝 皇 即 祖 世 , 年 元 统 中 。 省 书 中 事 议 命 师 京 召 复 之 辅 衡 欲 相 丞 右 为 童 安 以 帝 , 年 二 元 至 免 辞 入 屡 丞 左 除 俄 。 让 少 不 言 正 必 议 与 每 衡 之 多 臣 大 时 一 野 朝 倾 势 权 擅 因 部 六 省 尚 领 , 事 政 章 平 书 中 为 马 合 阿 者 下 墓 来 里 千 有 聚 讣 方 四 门 于 哭 长 贱 贵 无 三 七 卒 而 已 革 病 十 怀 还 疾 算 书 或 礼 习 即 暇 少 诵 课 臣 君 严 退 进 入 出 爱 成 如 待 稚 幼 皆 选 所 时 ” 用 必 将 数 养 涵 中 类 善 置 若 一 专 听 视 散 未 朴 人 也 事 吾 此 “ : 曰 喜 命 闻 之 教 俾 弟 古 蒙 择 亲 酒 祭 子 国 兼 士 大 贤 集 为 以 年 八 。 其 从 乃 力 益 罢 请 衡 会 , 学 太 开 欲 久 帝 ) 》 五 十 四 第 传 ?列 史 元 《 自 选 节 ( 3分 。 ) ( 是 项 一 误 错 , 释 解 语 词 的 点 加 中 句 各 列 下 对 10. 验 : 之 践 力 而 体 身 , 诵 昼 思 夜 衡 A. 正 端 : 若 自 下 树 坐 危 独 衡 B. 留 : 遗 所 有 人 C. 任 兼 : 权 擅 因 , 事 部 六 省 书 尚 领 D. 3 。 ) ( 是 项 一 确 正 , 句 断 的 分 部 线 浪 波 画 中 文 对 1. 石 金 如 外 户 闻 声 诵 讴 然 泰 之 处 茹 菜 核 糠 不 食 则 熟 粟 耕 躬 贫 家 盛 /浸 者 学 人 乡 其 倡 以 A. 石 金 如 外 户 闻 声 诵 讴 然 泰 之 处 茹 菜 核 糠 食 则 熟 不 粟 耕 躬 贫 家 盛 浸 者 /学 人 乡 其 倡 以 B. 石 金 如 外 户 闻 声 诵 讴 然 泰 之 处 茹 菜 核 糠 不 食 则 熟 粟 耕 躬 贫 家 盛 浸 者 /学 人 乡 其 倡 以 C. 石 金 如 外 户 闻 声 诵 讴 然 泰 之 处 茹 菜 核 糠 不 食 则 熟 粟 耕 躬 贫 家 盛 /浸 者 学 人 乡 其 倡 以 D. 3 。 ) ( 是 项 一 误 错 , 括 概 和 析 分 的 容 内 关 有 中 文 对 列 下 12. 。 辍 勤 夜 昼 也 中 难 避 在 使 即 渴 若 嗜 长 稍 纪 年 力 悟 颖 凡 度 态 然 为 以 官 做 书 读 纯 单 对 出 露 表 就 时 学 上 岁 七 , 质 气 的 同 不 众 与 有 小 从 衡 许 A. 。 受 不 辞 坚 他 让 宅 住 原 把 要 师 京 调 上 枢 姚 法 礼 从 遵 格 严 又 事 做 ; 动 所 无 毫 唯 吃 梨 旁 路 摘 都 人 别 出 外 天 暑 酷 次 一 , 识 意 律 自 的 强 很 有 具 衡 许 B. 回 才 潼 临 到 送 他 将 直 一 舍 不 依 们 生 时 乡 还 职 离 当 来 后 。 化 感 育 教 受 大 此 因 姓 百 校 了 起 立 建 纷 县 郡 地 各 间 其 , 学 提 兆 京 任 担 曾 衡 许 C. 前 灵 拜 哭 纷 生 些 这 世 去 病 因 当 。 如 之 爱 又 求 要 格 严 既 他 上 育 教 的 弟 古 蒙 对 在 洒 祭 子 国 兼 , 士 学 大 贤 集 为 命 任 被 来 后 衡 许 D. ) 0分 ( 。 语 汉 代 现 成 译 翻 子 句 的 线 横 画 中 文 把 13. 5分 师 三 更 凡 者 是 如 。 止 能 不 之 强 母 父 , 去 辞 遂 1) ( 5分 。 学 提 兆 京 为 衡 召 乃 人 化 以 所 思 , 中 秦 王 出 祖 世 2) ( V 渡 花 黄 刚 大 黄

浮 一 马 宗 儒 代 民 继 郭

” 石 刀 磨 “ 块 一 要 需 生 人 云 祖 马 上 势 逆 境 困 于 望 希 到 看 中 茫 迷 ,在 蚀 锈 不 而 雨 风 遇 锋 想 思 让 能 这 好 用 。 石 磨 块 是 就 念 信 么 那 , 刀 一 作 比 生 人 的 进 奋 砺 砥 把 若 1倘 想 理 现 实 最 缩 退 境 险 遇 遭 惧 而 海 火 刀 面 产 共 数 无 有 葆 是 正 史 溯 回 抱 怀 暖 温 进 投 新 重 于 终 寻 艰 月 0个 时 历 她 贞 忠 业 事 和 党 对 凭 辣 苦 酸 辛 雁 孤 群 了 尽 尝 志 曾 散 伍 队 命 革 后 陷 失 区 苏 东 闽 年 当 松 放 山 青 咬 定 ;坚 ” 眼 望 遮 云 浮 畏 “ 才 灭 灯 心 在 同 淡 黯 明 ,光 存 并 礁 暗 与 会 机 往 , 平 不 坷 坎 路 之 生 人 。 着 执 的 求 追 出 磨 能 念 2信 ? 道 之 功 条 是 尝 何 这 长 成 力 助 , 撑 支 ” 小 众 览 “ 终 最 定 笃 弃 言 阻 受 行 前 有 拥 忍 坚 的 却 退 而 击 打 直 出 砺 磨 中 困 在 远 路 高 山 畏 会 就 磐 念 若 ;倘 振 不 蹶 一 、 丧 颓 志 然 必 望 希 心 信 去 果 如 境 逆 对 面 。 意 失 与 折 挫 遇 遭 免 ,难 情 事 3做 传 领 引 育 孕 证 实 事 项 艺 国 等 奖 迅 鲁 得 获 21次 辍 耕 笔 课 听 大 上 文 盲 习 学 , 活 对 面 力 毅 惊 以 望 绝 于 落 柱 光 史 雄 英 级 明 斗 战 在 迹 造 创 陷 缺 命 强 顽 去 触 觉 感 用 是 击 聪 失 至 而 期 被 有 没 芬 多 贝 家 乐 音 名 著 续 继 点 终 着 朝 发 新 重 从 垮 要 只 但 倒 摔 幸 不 会 可 ,很 中 奔 跑 长 碍 障 道 场 一 像 就 生 人 。 奇 神 的 ” 越 跨 “ 出 磨 能 念 4信 阻 险 切 一 中 行 前 断 斩 必 刃 生 刀 磨 块 这 念 信 要 只 。 多 并 垫 作 当 石 脚 绊 把 能 为 ,因 挤 拥 会 不 上 路 的 功 成 , 说 人 5有 ) ?(分 理 道 么 什 了 得 懂 你 , 章 文 读 2.阅 : 答 ) (分 。 容 内 的 当 恰 写 补 处 线 横 段 第 ,为 文 下 上 合 23.结

)2 (3分 垫 成 变 把 样 怎 你 说 , 际 实 活 及 容 内 章 文 合 结 。 石 脚 绊 到 遇 会 免 难 上 路 生 4.人 7分 共 ) 三 ( 。 念 信 定 坚 有 要 生 人 : 例 示 案 2.答 2) : 准 标 分 (评 忍 坚 的 志 意 出 磨 能 念 信 : 例 示 案 23.答 2) : 准 标 分 评 ( : 一 例 示 案 24.答 垫 步 进 变 升 提 显 明 了 有 往 以 此 长 错 改 真 认 思 新 重 把 会 后 之 试 些 这 胜 战 , 力 努 懈 不 借 凭 能 己 自 信 坚 但 。 石 脚 绊 的 绩 成 好 取 考 我 是 题 难 种 各 : 二 例 示 案 答 垫 功 变 它 将 念 定 这 高 身 对 面 声 掌 家 大 了 得 赢 独 彩 精 用 力 努 更 此 因 者 秀 优 够 能 样 一 习 练 加 勤 要 只 信 坚 但 。 石 脚 绊 我 为 成 小 矮 子 个 , 中 动 活 示 展 蹈 舞 的 校 学 ) 言 语 际 实 1, 容 内 合 结 3。 共 : 准 标 分 评 ( 区 兴 大 8分 共 ( 。 24~6题 成 完 , 字 文 面 下 读 阅 ) (三 ① ② ③ ④ ⑤ 乙 上 加 要 还 我 生 养 , 】 甲 【 能 读 阅 ⑥ 照 彩 光 这 以 可 还 了 叹 惊 你 让 常 非 得 者 学 老 多 许 来 示 显 会 都 度 风 态 神 、 情 表 样 书 读 质 气 有 , 西 东 在 外 是 只 不 美 人 个 一 。 出 看 能 就 容 面 的 他 从 ) 改 删 有 文 (选 24. 25. 26. ) 分 ( 颜 心 养 : 例 示 案 24.答 ) 3分 ( 。 明 证 为 道 之 己 自 和 多 星 寿 中 者 学 大 整 调 以 可 书 , 要 重 最 是 好 态 心 了 述 论 后 然 ; 生 养 够 能 读 阅 点 观 的 段 本 出 提 先 首 : 例 示 案 25.答 ) 3分 ( 去 志 致 专 续 继 来 下 静 安 内 度 态 了 正 端 ” 厌 不 而 “ 的 中 》 语 论 《 当 但 弃 放 过 想 曾 时 惫 疲 到 感 我 , 大 力 压 习 学 三 初 。 心 养 以 可 书 读 : 例 示 案 26.答 重 常 非 就 虚 愿 来 出 现 体 值 价 把 乎 在 你 以 可 然 当 样 那 谓 所 无 过 度 地 义 意 有 怎 生 于 对 说 果 如 。 的 开 不 分 是 着 活 人 一 和 题 问 个 这 得 觉 我 , 书 读 要 么 什 为 倡 所 只 充 富 丰 变 心 内 长 成 己 自 让 营 取 汲 中 籍 从 升 提 得 悦 餘 到 感 过 通 活 神 精 就 正 真 才 来 么 那 于 属 也 松 放 粹 纯 里 手 本 拿 闻 新 卦 八 看 网 上 纸 报 翻 间 余 累 作 工 遣 消 二 人 惯 习 阅 个 认 样 这 光 果 生 养 、 股 炒 者 或 些 要 需 职 业 专 你 说 如 譬 用 为 第 。 种 三 约 大 下 一 了 析 分 目 的 同 不 有 是 但 , 书 读 在 都 能 可 时 平 们 我 实 其 际 实 业 职 使 即 以 所 去 销 畅 上 场 市 税 版 高 只 会 魂 灵 现 体 够 西 东 满 己 自 让 正 真 定 活 神 精 也 求 追 另 还 法 种 能 可 这 钱 赚 为 段 手 谋 当 写 把 仅 作 比 样 义 意 它 但 情 事 同 相 着 仍 里 部 怕 哪 化 了 发 世 心 内 他 果 如 个 调 格 、 界 况 境 外 是 不 要 主 来 看 我 在 ? 么 什 竟 究 。 生 变 改 读 阅 做 叫 的 多 别 特 复 重 家 大 , 话 句 一 说 人 有 常 经 安 然 颗 你 实 充 到 感 增 在 入 收 粹 纯 阅 掏 外 往 藏 储 己 自 把 出 支 过 说 还 比 至 甚 受 享 别 特 意 愿 以 所 害 损 一 愉 种 对 这 散 个 整 躁 浮 得 变 就 话 老 态 状 '快 榆 最 是 那 作 写 和 来 用 要 主 间 时 请 邀 数 多 大 了 绝 谢 加 参 少 很 我 动 活 的 上 会 社 。 静 且 而 , 富 丰 心 内 人 让 能 但 不 书 读 头 老 们 早 活 没 餘 常 经 和 作 写 主 理 道 就 星 者 学 大 看 尽 许 或 整 调 乐 快 得 获 中 从 吧 书 点 康 健 反 里 乎 在 太 些 短 缩 会 可 你 然 当 少 多 长 延 也 话 意 别 特 果 如 了 定 注 命 寿 本 基 每 信 相 我 以 所 期 时 情 段 往 前 患 症 癌 括 包 易 容 这 结 纠 躁 焦 闷 苦 、 虑 忧 态 是 之 因 原 要 重 最 病 。 生 且 而 养 , 境 心 的 好 个 一 有 人 让 够 能 但 不 读 阅 , 书 不 读 人 个 一 。

2分 ) 字 个 填 限 空 每 ( 。 整 完 充 补 容 内 的 处 两 乙 】 甲 【 章 将 , 意 文 据 根 :_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 答 3) ( 。 的 证 论 开 展 生 养 够 能 就 何 如 是 者 作 析 分 要 简 , 段 ⑤ 第 读 阅 :_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 答 ) 3分 ( 。 明 说 要 简 做 验 体 阅 和 活 生 合 结 请 获 收 的 样 怎 有 会 你 , 章 文 篇 这 了 读 :_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 答

15


相关文章:
...Module 3 Literature测评(含解析)外研版选修7.doc
2019高中英语 Module 3 Literature测评(含解析)外研版选修7_英语_高中教育_教育专区。2019 Module 3 Literature 李仕才 (总分:150 分 时间:120 分钟) 第一部分 ...
2018-2019学年高中英语Module3Literature测评含解析外....doc
2018-2019学年高中英语Module3Literature测评含解析外研版选修7 - 山不在高 ,有仙 则名。 水不在 深,有 龙则灵 。斯是 陋室, 惟吾德 馨。苔 痕上阶 绿,...
...外研版第1部分 选修7 module 3 literature 含解析.doc
2019高三英语外研版第1部分 选修7 module 3 literature 含解析 - Module 3 Literature (对应学生用书第 193 页) [单词 拼写应用] 要识...
...年高中英语选修7习题(外研版) Module3Literature3.1....doc
2018-2019高中英语选修7习题(外研版) Module3Literature3.1Word版含答案_高二英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。2018-2019高中英语选修7习题(外研版) 模块测评Word...
...高考英语一轮复习题库:选修7 Module 3 Literature(....doc
2019外研版高考英语一轮复习题库:选修7 Module 3 Literature(含答案) - 7025号到西鲁动这够直佳我们了尼间的瞬见小好克星四让温亚连解尔略个心是荷流场潮...
2018_2019学年高中英语Module3Literature课下能力提升(....doc
2018_2019学年高中英语Module3Literature课下能力提升(十)(含解析)外研版选修7 - 课下能力提升(十) Ⅰ.根据提示写出单词的正确形式 1.Do you know wh...
...年高中英语选修7习题(外研版) Module3Literature3.3....doc
2018-2019高中英语选修7习题(外研版) Module3Literature3.3Word版含答案_高二英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。2018-2019高中英语选修7习题(外研版) 模块测评Word...
...用书:第1部分 选修7 Module 3 Literature Word版含解析.doc
2019高三英语外研版一轮教师用书:第1部分 选修7 Module 3 Literature Word版含解析_英语_高中教育_教育专区。Module 3 Literature (对应学生用书第 193 页) [...
2019版高考英语一轮复习 Module 3 Literature演练综合....doc
2019高考英语一轮复习 Module 3 Literature演练综合提升 外研版选修7_高考_高中教育_教育专区。2019高考英语一轮复习 Module 3 Literature 演练综合提升 外研版...
...英语外研版一轮教师用书:第1部分 选修7 Module 3 Literature ....doc
2019高三英语外研版一轮教师用书:第1部分 选修7 Module 3 Literature 含解析 精品_英语_高中教育_教育专区。Module 3 Literature (对应学生用书第 193 页) [...
...2020年外研版高中英语选修7 Module 3《Literature》....doc
2019-2020年外研版高中英语选修7 Module 3Literature》(Section 3 )素材_英语_高中教育_教育专区。2019-2020 年外研版高中英语选修 7 Module 3Literature(》...
...2020年外研版高中英语选修7 Module 3《Literature》....doc
2019-2020年外研版高中英语选修7 Module 3Literature》(Section 2)素材_英语_高中教育_教育专区。2019-2020 年外研版高中英语选修 7 Module 3Literature(》...
2018_2019学年高中英语Module3Literature2课后演练提能....doc
2018_2019学年高中英语Module3Literature2课后演练提能外研版选修7 - 内部文件,版权追溯 内部文件,版权追溯 内部文件,版权追溯 Module 3 Literatur...
...2020年外研版高中英语选修7 Module 3《Literature》....doc
2019-2020年外研版高中英语选修7 Module 3Literature》(Period 1)教案_英语_高中教育_教育专区。2019-2020 年外研版高中英语选修 7 Module 3Literature》(...
2019版高考英语二轮专项复习Module3Literature名师优质....ppt
2019高考英语二轮专项复习Module3Literature名师优质课件外研版选修7_高考_高中教育_教育专区。小编精心整理的教学资料,供大家学习参考。 ...
...2020年外研版高中英语选修7《Module 3 Literature》....doc
2019-2020年外研版高中英语选修7Module 3 Literature》(Period 6-7)word教案_英语_高中教育_教育专区。2019-2020 年外研版高中英语选修 7Module 3 Literature...
...2019学年高中英语Module3Literature3课后演练提能外....doc
【教育专用】2018_2019学年高中英语Module3Literature3课后演练提能外研版选修7 - 教育学习+K12 Module 3 Literature Section Ⅲ Int...
[K12配套]2018_2019学年高中英语Module3Literature2课....doc
[K12配套]2018_2019学年高中英语Module3Literature2课后演练提能外研版选修7 - KK12 配套学习资料 Module 3 Literature Section Ⅱ...
...配套课件:选修7 Module 3 Literature Period 1( 201....ppt
2019高中英语外研版(天津专用)配套课件:选修7 Module 3 Literature Period 1( 2019高考)-文档资料 - A tragedy of A Tale of Tw...
...版高考英语一轮复习 高考提能练(三十九)Module 3 Literature ....doc
[配套K12]2019高考英语一轮复习 高考提能练(十九)Module 3 Literature 外研版选修7_其它课程_高中教育_教育专区。教育配套资料 K12 Module 3 Literature 阅读...
更多相关标签: