当前位置:首页 >> 英语 >>

内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学2014-2015学年高二英语下学期3月考试卷试题


内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学 2014-2015 学年高二英语下学期 3 月 考试卷试题
本试卷满分 150 分,时间 120 分钟。 第一部分 听力 (共两节,满分 20 分) 第一节(共 5 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 5 分) 听下面 5 段对话。每段对话后有一个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选项中选出最佳选项, 并标在试卷的相应位置。听完每段对话后,你都有

5 秒钟的时间来回答有关小题和阅读下题。 每段对话仅读一遍。 1. Where does the man want to go? A. Chicago. B. Phoenix. C. New York. 2. What does the man suggest the woman do? A. Open the door carefully. B. Have John fix the lock. C. Fix the door in time. When will the two speakers probably go rock climbing? A. On Monday. B. On Saturday. C. On Sunday. What will the man probably do next? A. Eat some noodles. B. Go to the kitchen. C. Make some cookies. Where does the conversation probably take place? A. At a train station. B. At a bus station. C. At an airport. 第二节 (共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分) 听下面 5 段对话或独白。每段对话或独白后有几个小题,从题中所给的 A、B、C 三个选 项中选出最佳选项,并标在试卷的相应位置。听每段对话或独白前,你将有时间阅读各个小 题,每小题 5 秒钟;听完后,各小题将给出 5 秒钟的作答时间。每段对话或独白读两遍. 听第 6 段材料,回答第 6 和 7 题。 6. How old was James Clerk Maxwell when he died? A. 46 years old. B. 48 years old. C. 50 years old. 7. In which field did Maxwell have great success? A. Education. B. Mathematics. C. Physics. 听第 7 段材料,回答第 8 和 9 题。 8. How much does the second heaviest cat weigh in England? A. 10 pounds. B. 15 pounds. C. 30 pounds. 9. What did the cat’s owner say about the cat? A. She didn’t eat anything special. B. She often ate her sister’s food. C. She is trying to lose weight. 听第 8 段材料,回答第 10 至 12 题。 10. Why is the man going to London? A. To take a business trip. B. To spend a holiday 11. How long will the man stay in London? A. For five days. B. For seven days. 12. Which hotel does the man want to stay at?

C. To visit a friend. C. For eight days.

-1-

A. Hoxton Hotel.

B. Great Hotel.

C. Rose Hotel.

听第 9 段材料,回答第 13 至 16 题。 13. What has the woman been preparing for in the past week? A. A street motor race. B. A test on the rules of the road. C. Her road test to get her driver’s license. 14. Where did the woman begin her test? A. In a business area. B. Near a school. C. Near a park. 15. What mistake did the woman make? A. She almost hit a passer-by. B. She almost crashed into a truck. C. She almost stopped on a zebra crossing. 16. What does the man suggest the woman do in the end? A. Have her car checked thoroughly. B. Take the written test again. C. Take the test with another officer. 听第 10 段材料,回答第 17 至 20 题。 17. What will the tourists visit on Tuesday? A. University of Cambridge. B. Big Ben. C. Stonehenge. 18. How old is Big Ben? A. Over 160 years old. B. Over 170 years old. C. Over 180 years old. 19. How high is Oxford University placed in 2014 according to Times Higher Education? A. No. 3 B. No. 4 C. No. 5 20. When will the tourists most probably come back? A. On Thursday. B. On Friday. C. On Saturday. 第二部分:阅读理解 (共两节,满分 40 分 ) (共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 30 分) A Nothing is as precious as one's freedom. Dreams, aspirations and ideals mean nothing if one does not have the freedom to pursue them. A lot has been done in the name of freedom. A lot has been said and written about freedom. In the past six months, the world witnessed Tunisian uprising, Egyptian revolution and Libyan civil war. Thousands of people fought for freedom; hundreds of people lost their lives (for freedom); people are craving for freedom. But, what exactly is freedom? We are fighting for it, we are ready to die for it, we are craving for it, but, can we really define it? Albert Camus thinks freedom is a chance to be better. Abraham Lincoln calls it best hope of Earth. Epictetus says it's the right to live as we wish. For Moshe Dayan it's oxygen for soul. According to Urban Dictionary it's everything. And going by Oxford Dictionaries, it's power of self determination attributed to the will. Everyone has different views about freedom. But somehow I am still not convinced because
-2-

we can't really be fighting for a chance or hope. And the concept of everything is full of uncertainties. I don't think we are fighting for power of self-determination either. And as for the right to live as we wish, if we have the right to fight, then, how can we be denied the right to live as per our wish? But the question still remains unanswered, what is freedom? For me, freedom has a deeper and greater meaning. I think freedom is much more than just a right. It's a responsibility of doing what you think is good, not only for you but even for society. It is a state when one realizes their duties and starts respecting others' freedom. Freedom is when we realize that we can do absolutely anything except force another person to follow us in our madness or our desire for life. Freedom is when we are no longer slaves to our desires, society, its expectations, luxury or slaves to a life we did not choose. Freedom is when we have the courage to speak out what we know is true, do what we feel is right, and fight for what we think is unfair. One shouldn't really fight for freedom; rather, they should try to achieve it. 21. How many famous people’s definitions of freedom are mentioned in the passage? A. 4 B. 5 C. 6 D. 7 22. Paragraph 3 mainly tells us that _____________. A. Everyone longs for freedom B. Everyone is fighting for freedom C. People have different views about freedom D. Famous people have a deeper understanding of freedom 23. Which of the following will the author agree with? A. Freedom is a chance to live better. B. Freedom is our best hope in the world. C. Freedom is the right to live as we wish. D. Freedom is a responsibility of doing what is good. 24. What is the author ’s purpose of writing the passage? A. To show different views about freedom. B. To express his understanding of freedom. C. To encourage us to pursue our dreams and aspirations. D. To argue against some famous people’s understanding of freedom. B Perhaps the most challenging material you read at school is poetry. Though the message of some poems may be very simple, the way poets put words together often makes this message elusive. When you read a poem, you should begin by trying to understand what the poet is saying on the surface, then examine the way the poet expresses this content, and finally decide how the poem's meaning is created. Here are some steps to read a poem. First, read the poem once slowly aloud without writing or marking anything. Don't stop until you finish the poem, even if you don't know the meaning or pronunciation of a word. When you've finished, think it over for a moment on any words, images, and characters that caught your attention. Then read the poem again silently. When you come to a word you don't know, look it up in the dictionary.
-3-

Understand the meaning of figurative (比喻的)language. Figurative language doesn't mean exactly what it says; instead, it suggests meanings. For example, in the line “Love, all alike, no season knows”, the poet doesn't mean love is unfamiliar with four seasons. Love cannot know anything at all; only people can know something. Thus, the poet is personifying(拟人化) love, giving it human qualities. Examine and think about the poet's use of language. Why, for example, did the poet choose to compare his love to a red rose instead of a tree or a bird? We can use associations: we usually associate roses with beauty and love, but we also know a rose bush has thorns (刺). All of these associations may not be right for a particular poem, but many of them probably will. Finally, read the poem one more time aloud.Practice using pauses and stress to make the poem's meaning come alive. 25.The underlined word “elusive” in Paragraph 1 probably means “________”. A.easy B. interesting C.difficult D. boring 26.What should we put on the first place when reading a poem? A.The form of the poem. B.The content of the poem. C.The meaning of the poem. D.The language of the poem. 27.When reading a poem for the first time, we should________. A.try to understand new words B.examine the poem's language C.try to understand its meaning well D.avoid being stopped by new words 28.We can learn from the passage that figurative language________. A.is useful in expressing love B.helps us understand new ideas C.is easy for most readers to understand D.should be repeated while reading a poem C Pinnawella Elephant Orphanage Pinnawella is an orphanage for baby elephants that have been found abandoned in the wild.There are 60 small elephants on the site and they are fed, trained and cared for by the orphanage. If you visit Pinnawella during feeding time, you may be given the opportunity to bottle-feed an elephant during your Sri Lanka holiday. Bathing time is also popular with visitors and accompanying a baby elephant to a nearby river is a wonderful experience. Colombo Zoo After seeing an elephant in the wild, seeing one in the zoo may seem a little uninspiring; however this is one for the children.The Colombo Zoo is famous for its elephant shows,where six Indian elephants do all kinds of tricks,from playing the music instruments to shooting basketballs with their trunks. Wasgamuwa National Park Wasgamuwa National Park is located in the town of Mahiyangana, an ancient city and important site in the Buddhist religion.It is one of the best places to see wild elephants in their natural habitats(栖息地)and is closest to six other national parks.The park and nearby area also provide ample bird watching opportunities. Yala National Park Yala is the largest national park in Sri Lanka and home to the majority of the islands wildlife,
-4-

including Indian elephants and rare leopards.Arranging a tour here is the best way to spot an elephant,and if you're particularly lucky you may also spy a leopard lying lazily around on an overhanging tree branch. Maduruoya National Park This Park has a huge reservoir and if you get up before sunrise,you may spot some elephants playing about in the large expanse of water. You can also ride an elephant through the dense forests, which is perhaps one of the strangest forms of transportation to use on your Sri Lanka holidays. 29.Which place should visitors go to if they want to have closer contact with elephants? A.Maduruoya National Park B.Wasgamuwa National Park C.Colombo Zoo D.Pinnawella Elephant Orphanage 30.According to the author,Colombo Zoo________. A.actually causes harm to elephants B.can bring pleasure to children C.has a good way to protect elephants D.is not inspiring at all 31.It can be inferred from the passage that________. A.Wasgamuwa National Park is the best place to watch birds B.Yala National Park has nothing special to watch C.visitors can watch birds in Yala National Park D.a leopard can climb up trees and stay there 32.What may cause the tourists' curiosity in Maduruoya National Park? A.The huge reservoir which has a large expanse of water. B.The beautiful and charming scene of sunrise. C.Riding elephants through the dense forests. D.A group of elephants playing in the water. D Walt Disney and Shanghai government have formally agreed to open up a Disney theme park in China's commercial capital. Just days after the World Expo was closed, they agreed on plans for a joint venture(合资企 业)to manage the project, expected to cover nearly eight square miles for the entire resort(度假胜 地), the city government said in a statement. The cost is reportedly estimated at 25 billion yuan. Plans call for the theme park to be a “strong international tourism resort ” with a pleasant, low-carbon environment, the city said.A joint venture between local companies and Disney will be responsible for construction, management and operation of the Disney theme park,it said. Some villagers were long ago moved off farmland in Chuansha, a part of Pudong district near the city's main international airport,to make way for the park. Disney issued a statement confirming its discussions with the Shanghai government, saying, “We can confirm the statement from the Shanghai government that we have taken another step forward in the approval process.” But the company said it was still awaiting final approval of the joint venture by the central government and completion of necessary procedures. The six?month?long World Expo, which ended on Sunday, drew a record of 72 million visitors, mostly Chinese tourists.That event made it necessary for the city to build nearly a dozen new subway lines,new highways,airport upgrades and other modern facilities.
-5-

With the Disneyland project due to start,the city appears likely to continue its building boom(激增). The agreement on Friday came exactly a year after China's national planning agency approved the plans for the park??a major step toward getting the project started. The park will give Shanghai,the mainland's main financial and commercial centre,a new showcase.While the city is one of China's most modern and wealthy cities,it has relatively few big historic landmarks compared with ancient capitals like Beijing and Xi'an. Disney has said the Shanghai resort will include a “Magic?Kingdom?style theme park with characteristics tailored to the Shanghai region.” Disney has been expanding its presence in mainland China after opening a theme park in Hong Kong in 2005.That venue, which has suffered from disappointing attendance,is in the midst of Disney ’s expansion as it intends to compete with the future theme park in Shanghai. 33.What do we know about the Disneyland project to be built in Shanghai? A.The cost is more than 25 billion yuan. B.The design is environmentally friendly. C.It will be built by Walt Disney Company. D.It is as large as the World Expo Garden in area. 34.What can we learn from Disney's statement? A.The construction of the theme park is in process. B.They need approval from the central government. C.The joint venture has completed necessary procedures. D.Disney didn't think their discussions with the Shanghai government was helpful. 35.We can infer from the last paragraph that________. A.visitors often go to Hong Kong Disneyland these days because of its expansion B.the Shanghai theme park should learn from Hong Kong's C.Hong Kong Disneyland will face more challenges D.Hong Kong Disneyland is well managed

第二节 (共 5 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 10 分) 根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中的两项为多余选项。 Five Questions to Ask to Detect a Lie Are you being lied to? Find out how you can tell. How is the person speaking? Although a change in voice can be the tip-off to a lie, experts say that to be sure, you should also pay attention to a person’s speech rate and breathing pattern. ___36___ What is the person saying? Liars tend to avoid exclusionary words like “but,” “nor,” “except,” and “whereas,” because they have trouble with complex thought processes. ____37___ In their attempts to distance themselves psychologically from their tall tales, liars will tend to communicate using fewer personal pronouns. Is his face giving it away? You may think disguising your true feelings is easily accomplished with the help of a smile, but the expressions that flash across your face will give away what you’re really thinking—whether you
-6-

know it or not. ___38___ These clues are often so difficult to detect that even trained experts have trouble discerning them. How is the person smiling? A smile can sometimes mask a person’s true feelings. ___39___ You may be able to detect the emotions he or she is trying to hide—such as fear, anger, and disgust. A true smile will incorporate both a person’s lips and eyes. ___40___ It’s more important to examine a person’s entire demeanor, as there’s no one feature that ’s apt to give away a liar. Honesty is characterized by features that are in sync with one another—so besides posture, note the fit between face, body, voice, and speech. A. Does the body language follow the story? B. Is your subject behaving uncharacteristically? C. Liars are less likely to use the words “I,” “me,” and “mine.” D. You should weigh rate of speech, tone of voice, posture, and hand gestures. E. Pay close attention to how a person smiles as well as other facial movements. F. Experts advise paying close attention to the micro-expressions that a face can’t hide. G. If a person either speeds up or slows down, chances are you’re not hearing the whole truth. 第三部分 英语知识运用(共三节,满分 55 分) 第一节 完形填空(共 20 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的四个选项(A、B、C 和 D)中,选出最佳选项。 If you want to learn a new language, the very first thing to think about is why. Do you need it for a ___41___reason, such as your job or your studies?___42____ perhaps you’re interested in the ___43____ , films or music of a different country and you know how much it will help to have a ___44___ of the language. Most people learn best using a variety of ___45____, but traditional classes are an ideal(理想 的) start for many people. They___46__an environment 47 you can practice under the guidance of someone who’s good at the language. We all lead ___48___ lives and learning a language takes __49___. You will have more success if you study regularly, so try to develop a routine. It doesn’t 50 if you haven’t got long. Becoming fluent in a language will take years, but learning to get by takes __51__. Many people start learning a language and soon give up. “I’m too __52___,” they say. Yes, children do learn languages more __53__ than adults, but research has shown that you can learn a language at any ___54___. And learning is good for the health of your brain, too. I’ve also heard people ___55___ about the mistakes they make when ___56___. Well, relax and laugh about your mistakes __57__ you’re much less likely to make them again. Learning a new language is never ___58___. But with some work and devotion, you’ll make progress. And you’ll be amazed by the positive reaction of some people when you __59__ just a few words in __60__ own language. Good luck! 41. A.technical B.political C.practical D.physical
-7-

42. A.After 43. A.literature 44. A.view 45. A.paintings 46. A.protect 47. A.which 48. A.busy 49. A.courage 50. A.begin 51. A.some risks 52. A.old 53. A.closely 54. A.age 55. A.worry 56. A.singing 57. A.if 58. A.tiresome 59. A.write 60. A.their

B.So C.Though D.Or B.transport C.agriculture D.medicine B.knowledge C.form D.database B.regulations C.methods D.computers B.change C.respect D.provide B.what C.where D.that B.happy C.simple D.normal B.time C.energy D.place B.end C.matter D.admit B.a lot less C.some notes D.a lot more B.nervous C.weak D.tired B.quickly C.privately D.quietly B.speed C.distance D.school B.hesitate C.think D.quarrel B.working C.bargaining D.learning B.and C.but D.before B.hard C.interesting D.easy B.say C.speak D.talk B.his C.our D.Your

第二节 单项填空(共 10 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 10 分) 从 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。 Failure often occurs in our life. Keep ______ about the future, and you will achieve the goal you set sooner or later. A. thankful B. sceptical C. optimistic D. successful 62.The information on the Internet______ much more rapidly than that in the newspaper. A. gets through B. gets around C. gets away D. gets off It is worth considering what makes “convenience” foods so popular, and ______ better ones of your own. A. introducing B. introduces C. to introduce D. introduced “Neal, listen,” she said, looking straight at him, “I ask you not to get _____ in this kind of matter. It’s none of your business.” A. caught B. connected C. attached D. involved Would you please give us an example _______ your opinion on “Two Olympics, Equal Splendor”? A. in charge of B. in want of C. in favor of D. in honor of 66. At the sight of her mother, the surprise on her face was ______ by joy. A. taken place B. replaced C. in place of D. instead of We were excited at the sight of two five-star red flags rising in the stadium, two pairs of Chinese athletes ______ at the moment. A. to award B. awarded C. awarding D. being awarded 68. —Has every student passed the final exam? —No. Unfortunately, _______ three from each class have failed. A. no more than B. at least C. not in the least D. at most
-8-

69. Out there, in the midst of the snow,______ in long, black clothes. A. sat a woman B. sitting a woman was C. a woman sat D. a woman was sitting 70. The bell ______ the end of the period rang,________ our heated discussion. A. indicating; interrupted B. indicated; interrupting C. indicating; interrupting D. indicated; interrupted

第三节(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分) 阅读下面材料,按照句子结构的语法性和上下文连贯的要求,在空白处填入适当内容(不多于 3 个词)或括号内单词的正确形式。 Maybe you never opened that account(账户). But someone else 71______—someone who used your name, your credit card number or your 72________ (person) information to commit fraud (造假) without letting you know, 73_______ is actually a crime, pure and simple. The biggest problem is probably that you may not know that someone has taken away your identity 74_______ you notice that something is wrong:you may get bills for 75________ credit card account you never opened,your credit report may include debts you never knew you had, 76________ you may see charges on your bills that you didn’t sign for,and even don’t know anything about it. If your identity has really 77________ (steal) like that, the Federal Trade Commission (FTC) suggests that you 78________ (take) at least two actions immediately. 79 ________, contact the fraud departments of the major credit offices and ask them 80________copies of your credit reports. Then, review your reports carefully to check your corrections and changes. 第四部分: 写作(共两节, 满分 35 分) 第一节:短文改错 (共 10 分,每小题 1 分, 满分 10 分) 该文中共有十处错误,每句中最多有两处,错误涉及一个单词的增加、删除或修改。 增加:在缺词处加一个漏字符号(∧), 并在此符号下面写出该加的词。 删除:把多余的词用斜线( \)划掉。 修改:在错的词下划一横线, 并在该词下面写出修改后的词。 注意:1、每处错误及其修改均仅限一词; 2、只允许修改十处, 多者(从第 11 处起) 不计分。 A wolf left his lair(巢穴) one evening on fine spirits and an excellent appetite. As he ran, the set sun cast his shadow far out on the ground, and it looks as if the wolf were a hundred time bigger than he really was. “ See what big I am! It is sure that I can beat a tiny lion! I’ll show him who is fit to be king, he or me.” said the wolf proud. Just then a huge shadow covered him entirely, and the next moment a lion struck him down with single blow. Do not let your imagination to make you forget realities. 第二节:书面表达(满分 25 分) 广州亚组委正在为宣传册征集稿件。请你根据以下信息,用英语写一篇介绍主办城市广州市 的文章参与投稿。 概况:中国第三大城市;广东省省会,政治,经济,科学,教育,文化中心; 全市面积 7434.4 平方公里; 人口 1100 多万。
-9-

别称:花城。 地理:广东省中部.珠江三角洲北缘,珠江从市中心穿过,气候温暖湿润。 历史:2,200 多年历史的名城, 历史上海上丝绸之路的始发港。 旅游:风光旖旎,旅游资源丰富。 注意:1、词数 100 左右; 2、可以适当增加细节,以使行文连贯; 3、开头已给出,不计入总词数。 参考词汇: 珠江三角洲 the Pearl River Delta 海上丝绸之路 the Maritime Silk Road 始发港 a starting port Guangzhou, the third largest city in China, ______________________________ _________________________________________________________________________________ _________________________________________________________________________________ _________________________________________________________________________________ _________________________________________________________________________________ _________________________________________________________________________________ _________________________________________________________________________________ ________________________

- 10 -

英语参考答案

71.did72.personal73.which74.until75.A 76.or77.been stolen78.take 79.First 80.for 改错答案: 1. on 改成 in 2. set-setting 3. looks-looked 4. time-times 5. see 后的 what-how 6. sure-certain7.me-I 8. proud-proudly 9. with 后加 a 10.make 前的 to 去掉 参考范文 Guangzhou, the third largest city in China, also known as City of Flowers, serves as the capital city of Guangdong and the centre of its political, economic, scientific, educational, and cultural life. Covering an area of 7434.4 square kilometres, it is home to more than 11 million people. Located in the middle of Guangdong, north of the Pearl River Delta with the Pearl River winding its way through the city, Guangzhou enjoys a warm and wet climate. Besides, it is a famous city with a history of more than 2,200 years and a starting port of the Maritime Silk Road. With its beautiful scenery, Guangzhou is also abundant in traveling resources. I’m convinced that if you come here, a stroll around Guangzhou is a feast for the mind as well as the eye. B25 解析 词义猜测题。画线词所在句中的 Though 暗示前后两个分句之间为转折关系。根据 前半句中的 fairly simple 可知,后半句中说明的是:诗的写作形式常常使理解诗歌变得困难, 故选 difficult。答案 C 26 解析细节理解题。根据第一段第三句可知,读诗的时候应该将理解诗的内容放在首位。答 案 B 27 解析 细节理解题。根据第二段前两句可知,在读第一遍的时候,我们不应该因生词的影 响而停下来,而是要将整首诗读完。答案 D 28 解析 推理判断题。根据第三段第二句可知,诗歌中的比喻词句不仅表达字面意思,还隐 含着深层的意义。由此可推知,这些比喻有助于读者理解诗歌的含义。答案 B C【解题导语】 本文是几则广告。 29 答案 D [细节理解题。根据文章第一段第三句可知,你将有机会亲自给大象们喂食,可 以近距离的接触它们。故选 D。] 30 答案 B [推理判断题。根据 Colombo Zoo 中介绍的可知:尽管这个地方不那么令人鼓舞, 但是对于孩子却是一个好去处。故选 B。] 31 答案 D [推理判断题。根据 Yala National Park 中“the largest national park in Sri Lanka and home to the majority of the islands wildife,including Indian elephants and rare leopards.”可知 A 项错误; 根据 Wasgamuwa National Park 中第二句话可以推知 B 项错误; Yala National Park 中没 提到鸟,故 C 项错误;根据 Yala National Park 中最后一句话,可知 D 项正确。] 32 答案 C [细节理解题。 根据 Maduruoya National Park 的最后一句可知骑在大象身上穿过茂 密的森林可以引起游客的好奇心。故选 C。] D【解题导语】 就在世博会刚刚落下帷幕几天后,上海市政府和迪士尼公司宣布上海迪士尼 乐园项目正式启动。 33 答案 B [细节理解题。根据第二、三段可知,新的迪士尼主题公园由一家合资企业负责 建造,造价预算大约 250 亿元,体现低碳、环保的特点。故 B 项正确。]
- 11 -

34 答案 B [细节理解题。根据五、六段可知,迪士尼公司发表声明说,他们证实与上海市 政府在协商,在获得批准的进程中又迈出了一步,这一点他们已经从上海市政府的声明中得 到证实,不过他们还在等待中央政府的最后批准并要完成一些必要的程序。] 35 答案 C [推理判断题。根据最后一段可知,香港迪士尼主题公园游客不多,未来上海迪 士尼主题公园的建成将使香港迪士尼主题公园面临更大的挑战。 36--40 GCFEA 6. Is your subject behaving uncharacteristically? Experts believe changes in a person’s baseline — how she generally conducts herself — are worthy of your attention. You should weigh rate of speech, tone of voice, posture, and hand gestures against what you know, along with the context of the situation. 7. Is the question simple or embarrassing? It’s normal for someone to look away when asked a difficult question. But when someone avoids your gaze when asked a simple question, you should be suspicious.

- 12 -


相关文章:
内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学2014-2015学年高二历史下...
内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学2014-2015学年高二历史下学期3月考试卷试题_政史地_高中教育_教育专区。内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学 2014-2015 学年高二下学期 3 ...
内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学2014-2015学年高二化学下...
内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学2014-2015学年高二化学下学期3月考试卷试题_理化生_高中教育_教育专区。内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学 2014-2015 学年高二下学期 3 ...
内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学2014-2015学年高二下学期...
内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学2014-2015学年高二下学期3月考试卷数学(理)试题 Word版含答案_理化生_高中教育_教育专区。内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学 2014-2015 ...
内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学2014-2015学年高二下学期...
内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区第二中学 2014-2015 学年高二下学期 3 月考试卷数学(文)试题本卷分为第 I 卷(选择题)和第 II 卷(非选择题)两部分,满分 150 分,考试...
2014-2015下学期高二英语期末考试卷_图文
2014-2015下学期高二英语期末考试卷_高二英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。桂林市第中学 2014-2015 学年第二学期期末考试 《高二英语》试卷 命题人:唐楼生 审题人...
内蒙古赤峰市宁城县2015-2016学年高二英语上学期期末考...
内蒙古赤峰市宁城县2015-2016学年高二英语学期期末考试试题_英语_高中教育_教育专区。2015 年 12 月高二年级统考 英语试题注意:本试卷分第Ⅰ卷(选择题)和第Ⅱ...
...省佳木斯市第二中学2014-2015学年高二英语下学期期...
黑龙江省佳木斯市第二中学2014-2015学年高二英语下学期期末考试试题_英语_高中教育_教育专区。佳二中 2014—2015 学年度下学期期末考试 高二英语试卷考试说明:本试卷...
...市第二中学2015-2016学年高二英语下学期期中试题
黑龙江省佳木斯市第二中学2015-2016学年高二英语下学期期中试题_英语_高中教育_教育专区。佳木斯第二中学 2015—2016 年度下学期期中考试 高二英语试卷第 I 卷(选择...
新疆石河子市第二中学2015-2016学年高二英语下学期第二...
新疆石河子市第二中学2015-2016学年高二英语下学期第二次月考试题_英语_高中教育_教育专区。石河子第二中学 2017 届第二次月考英语试卷试卷共四部分.满分150分...
吉林省延边二中2015-2016学年高二英语下学期期中试题
吉林省延边二中2015-2016学年高二英语下学期期中试题_英语_高中教育_教育专区。延边第二中学 2015-2016 学年度第二学期期中考试 高二英语试卷注意事项:答案必须写在...
更多相关标签:
内蒙古赤峰市第二中学 | 内蒙古赤峰市元宝山区 | 赤峰市第二中学 | 赤峰市松山区第二中学 | 内蒙古海拉尔第二中学 | 内蒙古附属第二中学 | 内蒙古赤峰市 | 内蒙古自治区赤峰市 |