当前位置:首页 >> 高中教育 >>

【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 3 单元测试(人教版,重庆专用)]

Unit 3 Australia 单元测试(人教版选修 9,重庆专用)
第一部分:英语知识运用(共两节,满分 45 分) 第一节:单项填空(共 15 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 15 分) 从 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。 1.It's ________good feeling for people to admire the Sh

anghai World Expo that gives them ________pleasure. A.不填;a C.the;a 答案 B 2.________fire,all exists must be kept clear. A.In place of C.In case of 答案 C 3.On her 60th birthday________,the President made an important speech to the whole nation. A.congratulations C.challenges 答案 B 4.It took________building supplies to construct these energysaving houses.It took brains, too. A.other than C.rather than 答案 B 5.-You mustn't play football on the street.It's dangerous. -No,________.Thank you. A.it's safe B.we won't C.it's none of your business D.we must B.more than D.less than B.celebrations D.corporations B.Instead of D.In spite of B.a;不填 D.a;the

答案 B 6.Now the question that you must carefully consider is________can be put into practice. A.how you have learned C.that why you have learned 答案 B 7 . A healthy life is frequently thought to be________with the open countryside and homegrown food. A.tied B.bound C.involved D.associated 答案 D 8. By law, when one makes a large purchase, he should have________opportunity to change his mind. A.accurate 答案 D 9.One advantage of playing the guitar is ________it can give you a great deal of pleasure. A.how B.why C.that D.when 答案 C 10.I hadn't wanted to see the film 2012,but Lucy talked me________buying a ticket. A.out 答案 B 11.All flights to London have been delayed________thick fog. A.owing to C.in virtue of 答案 A 12.You'll need stronger evidence to________your claim to the inheritance(继承). A.protect 答案 D 13.John is very________-if he promises to do something,he'll do it. A.independent C.reliable 答案 C B.confident D.flexible B.prevent C.guard D.defend B.thank to D.in respect of B.into C.over D.against B.adequate C.urgent D.excessive B.how what you have learned D.how that you have learned

14.Ladies and gentlemen,please remain________until the plane has come to a complete stop. A.seated 答案 A 15.The art show was________being a failure; it was a great success. A.far from C.next to 答案 A 第二节:完形填空(共 20 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的四个选项(A、B、C 和 D)中选出可以填入空白处 的最佳选项。 Imagine a people whose language has no word for“marriage”or“husband”.Just such a tribe lives in the mountains of southeastern China.Lake Lugu,known as the“Country of Women” , is home to the Mosuo.It is one of the few__16__matriarchal( 母 系 的)societies in the world which manage to __17__through thousands of years. Mosuo culture goes around women:the women make all the important__18__,control the family's resources, and pass their__19__onto their children.__20__marrying, a Mosuo woman takes many lovers over her lifetime, and the resulting children will__21__ live with her.__22__the Mosuo language has a word for“mother”,there is__23__word for“father”and Mosuo children__24__all older men as“uncle”. Getting to Lake Lugu isn't easy,which helped the tribe keep their customs and__25__.A generation ago,few outsiders had ever__26__Lake Lugu or the Mosuo. But in recent years,word__27__about the value of their culture and the beauty of the lake.These reports attracted travelers and,__28__,this onceisolated paradise seems filled with tourists who've come to see the locals.Along with the visitors__29__stories of the outside world,__30__the young to leave home for the__31__in search of new opportunities. For better or worse,the unique world of the Mosuo people is __32__.Many of the older Mosuo women__33__the old days,before the outsiders came with their strange clothing and stranger__34__.But most agree that change is necessary.And some of the B.along with D.regardless of B.seating C.to seat D.seat

younger Mosuo women are speaking openly about getting__35__ , a word their grandmothers still don't understand. 【语篇解读】 本文介绍了摩梭人的生活和风俗习惯, 以及现代社会对他们所处的特殊 世界的冲击。 16.A.lost B.left C.remaining D.imaginable

解析 考查语境理解。由上下文可知是“保存下来的母系社会之一”。remaining 可作前置定语,表示“保存下来的”,而 left 只能作后置定语。 答案 C 17.A.survive B.leave C.prove D.continue 解析 考查词语辨析。经过几千年“幸存”下来。 答案 A 18.A.plans B.decisions C.clothes D.notes 解析 考查语境理解。根据前面的“Mosuo culture goes around women”可知,在摩 梭人中,一切重大决定都由妇女作出。 答案 B 19.A.full names C.nicknames B.middle names D.surnames

解析 考查生活常识。surname 指“姓”,这里是说母亲把自己的“姓”传给下 一代。 答案 D 20.A.Rather than C.More than 解析 B.Other than D.Better than

考查词语辨析。由下文的 “a Mosuo woman takes many lovers over her

lifetime”可推知,摩梭人并不结婚。rather than 表示“并非,而不是”。 答案 A 21.A.never B.seldom C.sometimes D.always

解析 考查逻辑推理。从母系社会的特征可推知孩子一直跟着母亲。 答案 D 22.A.Because B.When C.Unless D.While

解析 考查行文逻辑。这句话的两个分句之间是让步关系。句意:尽管摩梭人的 语言中有“母亲”一词,但却没有“父亲”。选项中只有 while 可表示让步。 答案 D 23.A.one B.some C.no D.proper

解析 考查行文逻辑。由上一题可推知答案。 答案 C 24.A.refer to B.make C.look D.pretend

解析 考查词语辨析。refer to sb as...相当于 consider sb as...,意为“把某人称 作……”。 答案 A 25.A.habits B.culture C.arts D.science 解析 考查语境理解。句意:……帮助他们保持自己的风俗和文化。 答案 B 26.A.thought of C.heard of B.speak of D.admit of

解析 考查语境理解。此句和前句的“Getting to Lake Lugu isn't easy”相对应。句 意为:一个世纪前,很少有人听说过 Lake Lugu or the Mosuo。 答案 C 27.A.took out B.broke out C.went out D.sent out

解析 考查短语辨析。消息传出来。go out 意为“(消息或新闻)发布,公布”; word 在此有“消息”之意。 答案 C 28.A.at times B.in no time C.at a time D.in time

解析 考查固定搭配。at times 是固定搭配,意为“有时”。 答案 A 29.A.go B.take C.bring D.come

解析 考查行文逻辑。此句是一个倒装句,正常语序应是“Stories of the outside world come along with the visitors”come along with 表示“和……一起来”。 答案 D 30.A.making B.forcing C.attracting D.advising

解析 考查词语辨析。attract 表示“吸引”,attracting 作后置定语修饰 stories。 答案 C 31.A.villages B.cities C.factories D.schools

解析 考查语句理解。leave...for...表示“离开……到……去”。句意:离开家到 城市里去寻找机会。 答案 B 32.A.changing B.improving C.developing D.remaining 解析 考查语境理解。由上下文可推知:摩梭人的独特世界正在发生改变。 答案 A 33.A.dislike B.hates C.enjoy D.prefer 解析 考查逻辑推理。由下文可知:摩梭人中一些上年纪的妇女更喜欢外人来之 前的生活。 答案 D 34.A.words B.styles C.opinions D.ideas 解析 考查词语辨析。一些更奇怪的“想法”。只有 D 合适。 答案 D 35.A.paid B.separated C.dressed D.married

解析 考查行文逻辑。以前的摩梭妇女是不结婚的,但现在她们开始谈论这个以 前从不涉及的话题。

答案 D 第二部分:阅读理解(共 20 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 40 分) 阅读下列短文,从每题所给的四个选项(A、B、C 和 D)中,选出最佳选项。 A Jeffrey Bezos, the founder, president and chairman of the board of Amazon.com, was born in Albuquerque, New Mexico.His mother's ancestors were early settlers in Texas, and over the generations had acquired a 25,000acre farm at Cotulla.Jeffrey spent most summers of his youth working with his grandfather on their farm. Jeffrey showed intense and varied scientific interests at an early age.He set up an electric alarm to keep his younger sisters and brothers out of his room and changed his parents' garage into a laboratory for his science projects. After he graduated from Princeton University with a degree in computer science and electrical engineering , Jeffrey Bezos found employment on Wall Street , where computer science was increasingly in demand to study market trends.He rose quickly, becoming a senior vice president,and looked forward to a bright career in finance, when he made a discovery that changed his life,and the course of business history. In 1994, there was still no Internet commerce to speak of.One day that spring, Jeffrey Bezos observed that Internet usage was increasing by 2,300 percent a year.He saw an opportunity for a new circle of commerce,and immediately began considering the possibilities. Bezos founded Amazon.com in 1994,setting up the original company in his garage.The company was called Amazon for the seemingly endless South American river with its numberless branches.It started as an online bookstore but soon diversified(多样化)to all kinds of products.His work with Amazon eventually led him to become one of the most excellent dotcom entrepreneurs( 企业家 ). He was named Time magazine's Person of the Year in 1999.In 2008,he was selected by U.S.News &World Report as one of America's Best Leaders.Bezos' Amazon has become“the Earth's biggest anything store”.Amazon.com is now called“one of the smartest strategies in business history”. Today,Jeffrey Bezos lives north of Seattle and is increasingly concerned with charity(慈 善)activities.“Giving away money takes as much attention as building a successful

company,”he has said. 【语篇解读】 本文介绍的是 Amazon 公司创始人 Jeffrey Bezos 的传奇人生。 36.In his childhood,Bezos________. A.had to work with parents on their farm all day long B.showed great interest in science C.didn't get along well with his brothers and sisters D.wanted to become a businessman 解析 细节理解题。 根据第二段第一句中的内容可知他在很小的时候就对科学表 现出了浓厚的兴趣。 答案 B 37.Jeffrey changed the course of business history because he________. A.rose quickly,looking forward to a bright career in finance on Wall Street B.observed the Internet usage was increasing by 2,300% a year C.founded a new form of commerce that developed fast later D.was the first to speak of Internet commerce 解析 细节理解题。第三段提到他的发现改变了他的人生,也改变了商业历史的 进程,下文提到他注意到了因特网商业的巨大商机并创办了 Amazon 公司,由此 可知原因是他后来创建了一种快速发展的新型商业模式。 答案 C 38.Bezos named his company Amazon with the aim of ________. A.opening numberless branches all over the world B.living a quiet life along the Amazon River C.earning endless money and being wealthy D.wishing his company to run smoothly and endlessly 解析 推理判断题。 根据倒数第二段第二句中的内容可推测他以 Amazon 命名自 己的公司是希望公司能够顺利而且永无止境地运转。 答案 D

39.Which of the following ISN'T mentioned in the passage? A.How hard Bezos studied physics in Princeton University. B.“Amazo.com”only sold books in the beginning. C.Bezos not only devoted his life to Internet commerce but also to charity. D.The reason why Jeffrey Bezos decided to found Amazon.com. 解析 细节理解题。由文章第三段前半部分可知他从普林斯顿大学毕业,但文中 并没有提到他在普林斯顿大学攻读物理的刻苦程度。 答案 A B There are two factors which determine an individual's intelligence.The first is the sort of brain he is born with.Human brains differ considerably, some being more capable than others.But no matter how good a brain he has to begin with,an individual will have a low order of intelligence unless he has opportunities to learn.So the second factor is what happens to the individual-the sort of environment in which he is reared.If an individual is handicapped environmentally,it is likely that his brain will fail to develop and he will never attain the level of intelligence of which he is capable. The importance of environment in determining an individual's intelligence can be demonstrated by the case history of the identical twins,Peter and Mark X.Being identical,the twins had identical brains at birth,and their growth processes were the same.When the twins were three months old, their parents died, and they were placed in separate foster homes.Peter was reared by parents of low intelligence in an isolated community with poor educational opportunities.Mark was reared in the home of welltodo parents who had been to college.He was read to as a child,sent to good schools , and given every opportunity to be stimulated intellectually.This environmental difference continued until the twins were in their late teens,when they were given tests to measure their intelligence.Mark's I. Q.was 125, twentyfive points higher than the average and fully forty points higher than his identical brother.Given equal opportunities,the twins,having identical brains,would have tested at roughly the same level. 40.This selection can best be titled________.

A.Measuring Your Intelligence B.Intelligence and Environment C.The Case of Peter and Mark D.How the Brain Influences Intelligence 解析 主旨大意题。本文主要讨论了智商与环境之间的关系,并以一对失去父母 的双胞胎兄弟的实例加以证明。 答案 B 41.The best statement of the main idea of this passage is that________. A.human brains differ considerably B.the brain a person is born with is important in determining his intelligence C.environment is vital to determine a person's intelligence D.persons having identical brains will have roughly the same intelligence 解析 推理判断题。虽然人的智商是由两个因素决定的。但是本文用大幅篇章说 明了环境的重要性:好的学习、教育环境对于一个人的智商发展来说是必不可少 的,并以一对失去父母的双胞胎兄弟的实例加以证明。 答案 C 42.According to the passage,the average I.Q.is________. A.85 B.100 C.110 D.125 解析 细节理解题。 由倒数第二句“Mark's I. Q.was 125, twentyfive points higher than the average”可知选 B。 答案 B C “Small talk”includes topics, such as sports, weather, jobs, or past experiences.Most people do not talk about religion,politics,or personal feelings with strangers.People do not usually talk about the personal lives of their conversation partners.This emotional distance does not mean people dislike you,but personal lives are discussed only with close friends and family. There are few“ritualistic”exchanges in English , but you should know that“How are

you?”and“How's it going?”are greetings,not questions about your life.“See you later.”or“See you soon.”are ways of saying good?bye,not appointments. People in the US are curious.They will ask you a lot of questions.Some of their questions may appear ridiculous,uninformed(无知的)and elementary,but try to be patient in answering them.You may be the first person from your country whom they have met, and they will have very little understanding of your life.Most people are sincerely interested in learning about you. Many people believe in the“scientific method”of understanding the world,so they look for facts and evidence when you tell them something new.This may seem odd to students whose cultures emphasize feelings or emotions,but people are not rude if they say, “Show me”or“Prove it”. Loud conversations usually mean people are angry.Most conversations are moderate in volume with few gestures.Do not speak too loudly or too quietly, and keep your hands under control.When you have communication difficulties,you may think it is because of spoken or written language.However,many misunderstandings happen because of nonverbal communication,or body language. 【语篇解读】 本文是说明文。文章介绍跟美国人交谈时应该注意的问题,即美国人的 交谈习俗。 43.What would be the best title for the passage? A.Making Conversations in the US B.What Is“Small talk”? C.Make Yourself at Home in the US D.Understanding American Cultures 解析 主旨大意题。通读全文可知,本文介绍跟美国人交谈时应该注意的问题, 也就是美国人的交谈习俗。B 项仅是文章的细节;C 项偏离了文章的中心;D 项 概念过大。 答案 A 44.Which of the following would be an open topic of American conversations? A.What one feels about his new colleague.

B.The war in Iraq. C.Story of a sports star. D.One's income. 解析 细节理解题。根据常识可排除 D 项,美国人的谈话一般不涉及个人隐私 的问题,如年龄、婚姻、收入等。从第一段可知,人们闲谈的话题其中包括体育 方面的内容,而政治、宗教以及个人感情则不是公开谈论的话题。 答案 C 45.What should you do if Americans say,“Show me”or“Prove it”? A.Explain to them that your cultures emphasize feelings or emotions. B.Try to give them as many facts as possible. C.Tell them you don't understand the“scientific method”. D.Ignore their questions and change to another topic. 解析 推理判断题。从文章倒数第二段可知,美国人注重事实和证据,因此,你 应该给他们提供一些例子以便他们更好地理解你的观点。 答案 B 46.From the last paragraph we can learn that________. A.most communication difficulties are caused by spoken or written language B.Americans are usually modest during a conversation C.Americans use a lot of gestures during an conversation D.you shouldn't use many gestures when talking to an American 解析 推理判断题。从文章最后一段可知,美国人在谈话中很少使用手势,而且 作者还建议你也要控制住自己的手,因此推断,在跟美国人交谈时不要过多地使 用手势。 答案 D D The Leaning Tower of Pisa has gone against the laws of gravity for seven and a half centuries.Every year,on June 19th,a professor from the University of Pisa climbs to

the bell tower and measures the increase in the slant( 倾 斜 ) with special instruments.And every year the professor makes the same report:the tower has learned a bit—about an inch more.Last summer(the year of 2004),the 125foothigh tower was leaning an incredible 15 feet out of line.Scientists say that unless a way is found to stop the slant,the tower will collapse in less than 80 years. The tower is leaning because the soft soil of Pisa will not support it.Its foundation is sinking into the soil at an angle,causing the tower to lean.Since a slight shake could make the foundation loose,the ringing of the tower's bells was forbidden in 1959.And trucks are not allowed to pass in the neighborhood of the tower for this same reason. 47.This passage is mainly about ________. A.a famous tower that leans B.a plan for saving the tower C.the history of the Tower D.the cause of the tower's slant 解析 主旨大意题。 文章主要介绍塔的一些情况, 而不是关于 a plan for saving the tower,更不是单纯说明 the cause of the tower's slant。 答案 A 48.This summer the tower may be found to be in the slant by ________ according to the passage. A.more than one inch C.more than fifteen feet 解析 B.exactly one inch D.exactly fifteen feet

推理判断题。见第一段第三句、第四句 “And every year...about an inch

more”, “Last summer...15 feet out of line”可断定“this summer...of...more than fifteen feet”。 答案 C 49.Truck traffic has been forbidden in the neighborhood of the tower ________. A.to protect all the visitors B.to prevent the bell in the tower

C.to protect the foundation D.to keep the soil at the tower 解析 推理判断题。见第二段最后两句。 答案 C 50.According to the way it is written,this passage is more like ________. A.a funny history story C.an exciting announcement B.a serious tour advertisement D.a common science report

解析 推理判断题。根据全文可知 D 为最佳答案。 答案 D E A different sort of generation gap is developing in the workplace.Someone-specifically the fatherdaughter team of Larry and Meagan Johnson-has figured out that on some American job sites,five generations are working side by side. In their new book about generations in the workplace the pair argue that while such an age difference adds a lot of texture and a variety of life experiences,it can also bring tensions and conflicts. The Johnsons are humanresource trainers and public speakers.Dad Larry is a former healthcare executive;daughter Meagan is a onetime highlevel sales manager. Here are the oldest and youngest of the five generations they identify: They call the oldest group Traditionals,born before 1945.They were heavily influenced by the lessons of the Great Depression and World War Ⅱ.They respect authority, set a high standard of workmanship,and communicate easily and confidently.But they're also stubbornly independent.They want their opinions heard. At the other extreme are what the Johnsons call Linksters, born after 1995 into today's more complicated,multimedia world.They live and breathe technology and are often social activists. You won't find many 15year olds in the offices of large companies,except as volunteers, of course , but quite old and quite young workers do come together in sales environments like bike shops and ice cream stores. The Johnsons, Larry and Meagan, represent a generation gap themselves in their work with

jobsite issues.The Johnsons' point is that as the average lifespan continues to rise and retirement dates get delayed because of the tight economy , people of different generations are working side by side,more often bringing with them very different ideas about company loyalty and work values. The five generations are heavily influenced by quite different events,social trends,and the cultural phenomena of their times.Their experiences shape their behavior and make it difficult,sometimes,for managers to achieve a strong and efficient workplace. Larry and Meagan Johnson discuss all this in greater detail in a new book,“Generations, Inc.:From Boomers to Linksters-Managing the Friction Between Generations at Work.”published by Amacom Press,which is available in all good bookstores from this Friday. 【语篇解读】 本文通过介绍一对父女出版的新书向我们解释了现代社会出现的一种新 现象:不同的几代人可能在同一个公司上班,而他们之间的这种“代沟”导致了 他们在工作时观点不一…… 51.The type of generation gap in Paragraph 1 refers to the difference in beliefs________. A.between managers and workers B.among family members C.among employees D.between older and newer companies 解析 推理判断题。 根据文章第一段第一句话中的 in the workplace 和该段最后一 句话中的 five generations are working side by side,可知文章中讨论的 generation gap 是有关在同一公司上班的员工之间的不同观念。因此 C 项正确。 答案 C 52.Which of the following statements is NOT true about Traditionals? A.They've learned much from war and economic disaster. B.They're difficult to work with as they are stubborn. C.They respect their boss and hope to be respected. D.They're independent workers with great confidence.

解析 细节理解题。根据文章第五段内容可知,所谓的 Traditionals 是指 1945 年 以前出生的人。根据这一段有关这类人的描述可知,A、C、D 三项都是正确的, 只有 B 项与原文内容不符。 答案 B 53.According to the passage,the Linksters are usually________. A.found working in the offices of large companies B.influenced by multimedia and technology C.enthusiastic multimedia activists D.ice cream sellers 解析 细节理解题。根据第六段内容可知 B 项正确。 答案 B

54.According to the passage,modern workforces are more diverse because________. A.people want to increase their average lifespan B.many young people are entering the workforce C.employees with different values can benefit their companies D.retirement dates are being delayed for economic reasons 解析 细节理解题。根据文章倒数第三段最后一句话可知 D 项正确,即由于经 济的原因,退休年龄推迟,进而导致不同时代的人在一起上班。 答案 D 55.What's the main purpose of the passage? A.To promote a new book by Larry and Meagan Johnson. B.To describe the five different workplace generations. C.To introduce the Johnsons' research about diverse workforces. D.To identify a major problem in modern workforces. 解析 推理判断题。文章最后一段的大意是:Larry 和 Meagan Johnson 在他们的 新书里仔细讨论了这个问题, 由 Amacom 出版社出版, 从本周五在所有书店里都 能买到。由这段的内容可知,本文的写作目的是介绍一本新书。另外,第二段中

的 In their new book about generations 也是答案提示。由此可知,A 项正确。 答案 A 第三部分:写作(共两节,满分 35 分) 第一节:短文改错(共 10 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 10 分) Three men were fishing when the angel appeared in the boat56.________ with them.The first man got over his shock and polite said to57.________ the angel,“I've suffered by back pain for years Can you help58.________ me?”The angel touched his back,and he had recovered. 59.________ The second man pointed to his glass and asked if the angel60.________ could cure her poor eyesight.The angel touched his eyes,61.________ but he could see everything clearly.62.________ The angel then turned to the third man,threw up his hands63.________ in fear.“Don't touch me!”he cries,“I'm on disability pay!64.________ I don't want to be a normally person!”65.________ 答案 56.the→an 61.her→his 57.polite→politely 62.but→and 58.by→from 63.threw 59. 删除 had who 60.glass→glasses 64.cries→cried

前 加

65.normally→normal 第二节:书面表达(满分 25 分) 如今世界粮食短缺,粮价飞涨,甚至致使部分地区发生动乱。假设在你校开展的研究 性学习中,你们小组以“The World Food Crisis”为题进行研究,现在请你代表你们 小组向全体同学简要介绍你们的研究成果。主要内容如下:

注意:1.内容包括以上要点,但不要逐句翻译; 2.词数为 100 左右;文章开头已给出,不计入总词数。 参考词汇:城市化-urbanization,生物燃料-biofuel,节约的-thrifty。 Hello,everyone, Now I'll tell you something about our research project“The World Food Crisis”on behalf of our group.As you know,food shortages have hit many countries in the world and even caused social unrest in some areas.___________________________________ __________________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________

_____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________________________ _______________________ 【参考范文】 Hello,everyone, Now_I'll_tell_you_something_about_our_research_project“The_World_Food_Crisis”on_be half_of_our_group.As_you_know ,

food_shortages_have_hit_many_countries_in_the_world_and_even_caused_social_un rest_in_some_areas.But who is responsible for the current world food crisis?First, annual world grain output has declined because of climate change.Then lots of farmland has been lost due to the rapid development of industry and urbanization.Besides,faced with the rising energy prices,people have turned to the production of biofuel,which has worsened the severe situation. Then what should we do to deal with the problem?On the one hand,we should focus on the environmental protection and improve the ecology.On the other hand ,strict measures should be taken to protect farmland.Of course, to build a harmonious world, the developed countries should help the poor ones.As for me,I will call on the people around me to live thriftily.And for the moment,we should study hard to develop science and help solve the problem of food shortages in the future.

【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 3 单元测试(人教版,重庆专用)]
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 3 单元测试(人教版,重庆专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 2 单元测试(人教版,重庆专用)]
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 2 单元测试(人教版,重庆专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 3 Period 2(人教版,重庆专用)]
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 3 Period 2(人教版,重庆专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 5 单元测试(人教版,重庆专用)]
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 5 单元测试(人教版,重庆专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 3 单元测试(人教版,课标通用)]
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 3 单元测试(人教版,课标通用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 3 Period 3(人教版,重庆专用)]
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 3 Period 3(人教版,重庆专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 3 Period 1(人教版,重庆专用)]
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 3 Period 1(人教版,重庆专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 1 单元测试(人教版,重庆专用)]
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 1 单元测试(人教版,重庆专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 4 Period 3(人教版,重庆专用)]
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 4 Period 3(人教版,重庆专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 1 Period 3(人教版,重庆专用)]
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 Unit 1 Period 3(人教版,重庆专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语同步精练:选修9 ...
译林6a unit1单元测试 | unittest单元测试框架 | 9a unit 3单元测试 | 译林8a unit1单元测试 | unit1单元测试 | 9a unit1 单元测试 | 牛津9aunit2单元测试 | 8aunit1英语单元测试 |