当前位置:首页 >> 政史地 >>

对人对题


1.

2.

3.

4. 5.

对人对题小卡片(1) The book was so interesting that he found himself ___ it. A. absorbed in B. absorbed by C. being absorbed in D. being absorbed by So sudden ___ that the enemy had no time to escape. A. did the attack B. the attack did C. was the attack D. the attack was Is this the reason _______ at the meting for his carelessness in his work? A. he explained B. what he explained C. how he explained D. why he explained _____ is expected is that prices of houses will not go up any longer. A. It B. As C. which D. what _____ she couldn’t understand was _____ fewer and fewer students showed an interest in her lessons. A. What; why B. That; what C. What; because D. Why; that

14.----What do you think made Mary so upset? ----____ her new bicycle. A. As she lost B. Lost C. Losing D. because of losing 15. You can hardly imagine the fun I had ___ into the sea from the cliffs. A. diving B. dived C. to dive D. dive

对人对题小卡片(2) 6. ____such heavy pollution already, it may now be too late to clean up the river. A. Having suffered B. Suffering C. To suffer D. Suffered 7. On those questions____ at yesterday’s meeting, all the teachers made their views ____ clearly. A. discussing; know B. discussed; know C. discussing; knowing D. discussed; known 8. After all the harm she has done, she _______ whatever she gets. A. costs B. deserves C. appoints D. obtain 9. Their friendship, ____ on years of open communication with each other, will last. A. base B. to base C. basing D. based 10. Mr. black is a careful and experienced engineer, so he is often _____ to finish some challenging tasks. A. appreciated B. approached C. appointed D. agreed

对人对题小卡片(4) 16. _____ makes mistakes must correct them. A. What B. That C. Whoever D. Whatever 17. Our village is no longer ____over twenty years ago. A. what was it B. what it was C. the village what was D. what was the village 18. ___ made the school proud was _____ more than 90% of the students had been admitted to key universities. A. What; because B. What; that C. That; what D. That; because 19. The reason ___ he was late for work was ___ he didn’t get up early. A. for; because B. why; because C. why; that D. for; that 20. --- It’s a long time since I saw my sister. --- _____ her this weekend? A. Why not visit B. Why not to visit C.Why not visiting D. Why don’t visit

对人对题小卡片(3) 11. Before you quit your job, ____ how your family would feel about your decision. A. consider B. considering C. to consider D. considered 12. That is the only way we can imagine_____ the overuse of water in students’ bathrooms. A. reducing B. to reduce C. reduced D. reduce 13. It never occurred to me ___ you could succeed in persuading him to change his mind. A. which B. what C. that D. if
-

对人对题小卡片(5) 21. He ____ his right hand and then he was asked to ___ from his chair. A. raised; rise B. rose; raise C. raised; raise D. rose; rise 22. To their great fear, they found _____ in the heaviest snowfall they had ever had. A. they were catching B. themselves caught C. they had caught D. themselves catching 23. You are saying that everyone should be equal, and this is ____ I disagree. A. when B. where C. what D. how 24. ___ is expected, according to the on-line survey, is that prices of houses will not go up any longer. A. It B. As C. Which D. What 25. ---What a beautiful picture! ---It’s years ___ I painted a picture as beautiful as this one. A. that B. since C. before D. when
1

高二英语对人对题小卡片(1)---5.20 21. —Look at those clouds! —Don’t worry. ______ it rains, we’ll still have a great time. A. Even if B. As though C. In case D. If only 22. By the time you have finished this book, your meal ______ cold. A. gets B. has got C. will get D. is getting 23. One learns a language by making mistakes and ______ them. A. corrects B. correct C. to correct D. correcting 24. Jerry did not regret giving the comment but felt ____ he could have expressed it differently. A. why B. how C. that D. whether 25. George said that he would come to school to see me the next day, but he ______. A. wouldn’t B. didn’t C. hasn’t D. hadn’t 26. When deeply absorbed in work, ___ he often was,he would forget all about eating or sleeping. A. that B. which C. where D. when 27. _____ with care, one tin will last for six weeks. A. Use B. Using C. Used D. To use 28. Many people have donated that type of blood; however, the blood bank needs __. A. some B. less C. much D. more 29. —Have you heard about that fire in the market? — Yes, fortunately no one _____. A. hurt B. was hurt C. has hurt D. had been hurt 30. Our friendship _____ quickly over the weeks that followed. A. had developed B. was developing C. would develop D. developed 31. ______ at the door before you enter my room, please. A. Knock B. Knocking C. Knocked D. To knock 33. We ______ the difficulty together, but why didn’t you tell me? A. should face B. might face C. could have faced D. must have faced 34. Do you think this shirt is too tight ____ the shoulders? A. at B. on C. to D. across 35. Don’t handle the vase as if it ____ made of steel. A. is B. were C. has been D. had been
-

高二英语对人对题小卡片(2)---5.22 1. — Is there anything else to discuss? —_____. I guess. A. Not at all B. No, that's all C. Yes, I'm sure D. Yea, of course 2. The development of industry has been____ gradual process throughout ____ human existence, from stone tools to modern technology. A. 不填, the B. the; a C. a; 不填 D. a; a 3. No matter how bright a talker you are, there are times when it's better ____ silent. A. remain B. be remaining C. having remained D. to remain 4. I made a promise to myself______ this year, my first year in high school, would be different. A. whether B. what C. that D. how 5. Studying Wendy's menu, I found that many of the items are similar to______ of McDonald's. A. those B. ones C. any D. all 6. ____all the animals I've ever had, these two dogs arc the most sensitive to the spoken word. A. From B. Of C. For D. With 7. Your as a student will be excellent if you develop a habit of reflecting on how you learn. A. operation B. growth C. performance D. character 8. I think Tom, as the head of a big department, should cither study regularly or______ his job. A. quits B. to quit C. quitting D. quit 9. We live in an age ___more information is available with greater ease than ever before. A. why B. when C. to whom D. on which 10. The research lacks ___evidence, and therefore, its conclusions are doubtful. A. solid B. fierce C. severe D. potential 11. "It's a such nice place," Mother said as she sat at the table___ for customs. A. to be reserved B. Living reserved C. reserving D. reserved 12. According to scientists, our mental abilities begin to____ from the age of 27 after reaching the highest level at 22. A. differ B. shrink C. fail D. decline 13. Peter had intended to take a job in business, but _____ that plan after the unpleasant experience in Canada in 2010. A. had abandoned B. abandoned C. abandon D. will abandon 14. Brown said he was by no means annoyed;__ he was glad to be able to make himself clearly understood. A. all in all B. for one thing C. on the contrary D. by the way
2

高二英语对人对题小卡片(3)---5.24 15. Armed with the information you have gathered, you can_______ preparing your business plan. A. set out B. set about C. set off D. set up 16. — Alvin, are you coming with us? — I'd love to, but something unexpected . A. has come up B. was coming up C. had come up D. would come up 17. Ellen was a painter of birds and of nature, _____, for some reason, had withdrawn from all human society. A. which B. who C. where D. whom 18. Mike was usually so careful, ______this time he made a small mistake. A. yet B. still C. even D. thus 19. Had they known what was coming next, they________ second thoughts. A. may have B. could have C. must have had D. might have had 20. — I'm going to San Francisco for a couple of days. —_____ . I wish I could get away for a while. A. It doesn't matter B. Forget it C. I really envy you 短文改错: D. I can't agree more

⒎ He missed ___ gold in the high jump, but will get ___ second chance in the long jump. A.the; the B.不填; a C.the; a D.a; 不填 ⒏ That evening, ___ I will tell you more about later, I ended up working very late. A.that B.which C.what D.when ⒐ Sarah made ___ to the airport just in time to catch her plane this morning. A.herself B.this C.that D.it ⒑ Tony lent me the money, ___ that I'd do as much for him. A.hoping B.to hope C.hoped D.having hoped ⒒ I had hardly got to the office ___ my wife phone me to go back home at once. A.when B.than C.until D.after ⒓ We ___ to paint the whole house but finished only the front part that day. A.set about B.set up C.set out D.set down ⒔ Next to biology, I like physics ___ . A.better B.best C.the better D.very well ⒕ – Did you ask Sophia for help? – I ___ need to – I managed perfectly well on my own. A.wouldn't B.don't C.didn't D.won't ⒖ The old man sat in front of the television every evening, happy ___ anything that happened to be on. A.to watch B.watching C.watched D.to have watched ⒗ 100℃ is the temperature ___ which water will boil. A.for B.at C.on D.of ⒘ I'm going to Europe on vacation together with John if I ___ find the money. A.can B.might C.would D.need ⒙ The manager ___ the workers how to improve the program since 9 a.m. A.has told B.is telling C.has been telling D.will have told ⒚ The Harry Potter books are quite popular; they are in great ___ in this city. A.quality B.progress C.production D.demand ⒛ – Try not to work yourself too hard.Take it easy. – Thanks.___ A.So what? B.No way. C.What for? D.You, too

One rainy day while I was walking home with one of my friend, a trunk came to a stop besides us. The driver put the window down and offered us a umbrella because he found we were wet through. I stood there and couldn’t believe in that a complete stranger is so thoughtful. The man insisted, so I grateful accepted the offer, thanked him and watched the truck disappear down the road. This man might need the umbrella himself, and he preferred to give it to everyone else. It was a lesson to us that it was possible give without expect anything in return.

高二英语对人对题小卡片(4)---5.28 ⒍ – What shall we do tonight then? – ___ – whatever you want. A.Help yourself B.It's a deal C.No problem D.It's up to you
-

3

【解析】it 做形式主语,真正的主语是后面的不定式:to remain silent. 可归结为句型:it is +形 1. — Is there anything else to discuss? —_____________. I guess. A. Not at all B. No, that's all C. Yes, I'm sure D. Yea, of course 容词/名词+to do/that?。当然 it 也可以做形式宾语,如 find/feel it +to do/that?.。 【难度】中等 4. I made a promise to myself______ this year, my first year in high school, would be dif ferent. A. whether B. what C. that D. how 4.【考点】名词性从句—同位语从句 【答案】C 【解析】that 引导同位语从句,在从句中不做句子成分,补充说明同位语 promise 的内容。 【难度】中等 5. Studying Wendy's menu, I found that many of the items are similar to______ of McDonald 's. A. those B. ones C. any D. all 5. 【考点】代词 【答案】A 【解析】 those=that ones, 代指前面的 many of the items,表示复数、特指,被 of McDonald’s 修饰,符合语境。Ones 表示复数、泛指;any 任何一个;all 全部,均不符合语境,故排除。 【难度】较大 6. ord. A. From B. Of C. For D. With 6. 【考点】介词
4

1. 【考点】交际用语—征求意见或看法 【答案】B 【解析】根据句意:---还有其他事要讨论吗?---没有,就这么多(no, that’s all),我想。 故选答案 B。not at all 一点儿也不;yes, I’m sure 是的,我确定;yes, of course 是的,当 然,均是答非所问,不合题意,故排除。 【难度】偏小 2. The development of industry has been_______ gradual process throughout _______ hum an existence, from stone tools to modern technology. A. 不填, the B. the; a C. a; 不填 D. a; a 2. 【考点】冠词—零冠词和不定冠词 【答案】C 【解析】第一空 process 是可数名词,第一次出现一般用不定冠词,且此次表示“一个”的概念; 第二空 existence 是不可数名词,其此处表示抽象概念,故用零冠词。 【难度】中等 3. No matter how bright a talker you are, there are times when it's better silent. A. remain B. be remaining C. having remained D. to remain 3. 【考点】非谓语—不定式 【答案】D

all the animals I've ever had, these two dogs arc the most sensitive to the spoken w

【答案】B 【解析】 two dogs 所属与 all animals,故用介词 of 表示这种关系,如:many of us, 我们其中 的许多人,故答案 B 符合语境。From 从;for 为了;with 有,均不符合语境,故排除。 【难度】中等 7. Your as a student will be excellent if you develop a habit of reflecting on how yo u learn. A. operation B. growth C. performance D. character 7.【考点】名词 【答案】C 【解析】根据句意:作为一个学生,你的学习(performance)会很棒的如果你能够养成对所学的 的东西进行反思的话。operation 操作、手术;growth 增长;character 人物、角色,均不符合语 境,故排除。 【难度】偏小 8. I think Tom, as the head of a big department, should cither study regularly or____ __ his job. A. quits B. to quit C. quitting D. quit 8.【考点】并列结构 【答案】D 【解析】 either?or+并列结构,前后形式上保持一致,由此与 study 相呼应,故答案选 D,用动 词原形。 【难度】中等 9. We live in an age more information is available with greater ease than ever before.
-

A. why B. when C. to whom D. on which 9.【考点】定语从句 【答案】B 【解析】when 引导定义从句,在从句中做时间状语,修饰先行词 an age(时代). 此处的 when=at wh ich。 【难度】中等 10. The research lacks evidence, and therefore, its conclusions are doubtful. A. solid B. fierce C. severe D. potential 10.【考点】形容词词义辨析 【答案】A 【解析】根据句意:研究缺乏实证(solid evidence),因此所得出的结论还有待考证。fierce 激烈 的;severe 严重的;potential,有潜力的,均不符合语境,故排除。 【难度】较难 11. "It's a such nice place," Mother said as she sat at the table________ for customs. A. to be reserved B. Living reserved C. reserving D. reserved

11.【考点】非谓语—过去分词 【答案】D 【解析】reserve 和谓语动词 sat 之间没有连词,故用非谓语,且和其逻辑主语 the table 逻辑上构成 被动关系,故用过去分词表示被动、完成的概念,在句子中做后置定语。 【难度】中等 12. According to scientists, our mental abilities begin to______ from the age of 27 after reaching the highest level at 22.
5

A. differ B. shrink C. fail D. decline 12. 【考点】动词词义辨析 【答案】D 【解析】 根据句意: 根据科学家研究, 我们的精神气在 22 岁达到高峰值之后便从 27 岁开始下滑 (d ecline)。Differ 不同;shrink 缩水;fail 失败、衰竭,均不符合语境,故排除。 【难度】稍难 13. Peter had intended to take a job in business, but _____ that plan after the unple asant experience in Canada in 2010. A. had abandoned B. abandoned C. abandon D. will abandon

解。All in all 总而言之;for one thing 其一;by the way 顺便讲一下,均不符合语境,故排除。 解题的关键是对词组 by no means=never(决不)的理解。 【难度】中等 15. Armed with the information you have gathered, you can_______ preparing your business plan. A. set out B. set about C. set off D. set up 15.【考点】动词词组词义辨析 【答案】B 【解析】根据句意:有这么些个你所收集的信息,你可以着手(set about doing sth)准备你的商业 计划了。Set out to do sth 着手;set off 出发;set up 建立,均不符合语境,故排除。 【难度】中等 16. — Alvin, are you coming with us? — I'd love to, but something unexpected . A. has come up B. was coming up C. had come up D. would come up

13. 【考点】动词时态—一般过去时 【答案】B 【解析】根据 but 提示,是并列句,故前后时态一致。与 had intended 相呼应,可知此空应在表 示过去时的范围选择,由此排除 C、D 选项。且 abandon 动作只是陈述了过去所发生的一件事而已, 没有在 intend 之前,故排除 A 选项(过去的过去),由此可知答案 B 符合文意。一般过去时表示 对过去所发生的一件事情的简单陈述而已。 【难度】中等 14. Brown said he was by no means annoyed;_____ he was glad to be able to make himsel f clearly understood. A. all in all B. for one thing C. on the contrary 14. 【考点】介词短语词义辨析 【答案】C 【解析】根据句意:布朗说他一点儿都不恼火。相反(on the contrary)他很高兴能够被透彻理
-

16.【考点】动词时态—现在完成时 【答案】A 【解析】 根据句意:---艾琳,你要和我们一起去吗?---我想去,但是发生了点意外。现在完成时表 示过去发生的动作或事情到现在为止,且对现在造成了一定的影响,符合语境,故答案选A.B,过去 D. by the way 进行时,表示过去某段时间正在进行的的动作或所处的状态;C,过去完成时表示过去的过去;D,过 去将来时表示过去将来要发生的事情,均不符合语境,故排除。 【难度】中等 17. Ellen was a painter of birds and of nature, _____, for some reason, had withdrawn fro
6

m all human society. A. which B. who C. where D. whom 17. 【考点】定语从句 【答案】B 【解析】who 引导非限定性定语从句,在从句中做主语,修饰先行词 Ellen(人名)。Which 修行 先行词是物的定语从句; whom 修饰先行词为人, 且在从句中做宾语; where 修饰先行词是地点名词, 且在从句中地点状语,均不符合语境,故排除。 【难度】中等 18. Mike was usually so careful, ______this time he made a small mistake. A. yet B. still C. even D. thus 18. 【考点】副词 【答案】A 【解析】根据句意:麦克通常很认真的,然而(yet)这次他犯了个小错误。Still 仍旧;even 甚 至;thus 因此,均不符合语境,故排除。 【难度】中等 19. Had they known what was coming next, they________ A. may have B. could have C. must have had 19. 【考点】虚拟语气中的情态动词 【答案】D 【解析】本句是一个倒装句,可还原为:if they had known what was coming next, they migh t have had second thought。根据 had known 提示,可知是与过去事实相反,因此虚拟语气主句 中应该用 would/might +have done,由此可见答案 D 符合语境。
-

【难度】较难 20. — I'm going to San Francisco for a couple of days. — . I wish I could get away for a while. B. Forget it C. I really envy you D. I can't agree more

A. It doesn't matter

20.【考点】交际用语—征求意见或看法 【答案】C 【解析】根据句意:---我要去圣弗朗西斯科几天。---真羡慕你(I really envy you)。我多么希望 我也可以离开一会儿呀。与 I wish 相呼应,故答案 C 符合语境。It doesn’t matter ,没有关系;f orget it 别提了;I cant agree more 完全赞同,均不符合语境,故排除。 【难度】中等

Para1. 我是李华,来自星光中学。我演讲的题目是… Para2 众所周知,随着人们生活水平的提高,汽车已经成为一种时尚的交通方式, (给我 的生活带来了很大的方便 污染和交通阻塞。 Para3 那么我们如何来解决这些问题呢?就我而言,骑自行车是一个很好的解决方法。一
second thoughts.
最好写成状语) 。然而,他们也引起了一些问题,比如空气

方面,自行车不需要汽油,而且它们是节能的。另一方面,自行车是环保的,因为 它们不会排出废气。此外,骑自行车对我来说是一个很好的锻炼身体的方法,而且 对健康有益。 Para4 让我们通过骑自行车来肩负起建立一个低碳城市的责任吧。快来加入我们吧。 谢谢

D. might have had

Good morning, everyone,
7

I am Li Hua form Xingguang Middle School. The topic of my speech is "Let's Ride Bicycles". As is known to all, with the improvement of people’s living standards, cars have become a popular means of transport, bringing great convenience to our life. However, they have also caused some problems such as air pollution and traffic jams. How can we solve the problems then? As far as I’m concerned, riding bicycles is a good solution. For one thing, bicycles don’t need any petrol and they are energy – saving. For another, bicycles are environmentally friendly because they won’t give off waste gas. What’s more, riding bicycles is a good way for us to exercise and it is beneficial to our health. Therefore, let’s take the responsibility to build up a low carbon city by riding bicycles. Come on and join us! Thank you!

When I first entered university, my aunt, who is an English professor, gave me s new English dictionary. I was __36___to se that it was an English English dictionary, also known as a monolingual dictionary._37___it was a dictionary intended for non—native learners, none of my classmates had one __38__, to be honest, I found it extremely __39_ to use at first. I would look up words in the dictionary and _40__ not fully understand the meaning, I wad used to the __41__ bilingual dictionaries, in which the words are _42__ both in English and Chinese ,i really wondered why my aunt __43_ to make things so difficult for me. Now ,after studying English at university for three years, I _44__ that monolingual dictionaries are __45_ in learning a foreign language As I found out, there is __46_ often NOperfect equivalence(对应)between two _47___ in two language. My aunt even goes so far as to 48___ that a Chinese ―equivalent‖ can never give you the __49___ meaning of a word in English! ___50_ , she insisted that I read the definition(定义) of a world in a monolingual dictionary __51___ I wanted to get a better understanding of its meaning. ____52__, I have come to see what she meant. Using a monolingual dictionary for learners has helped me in another important way. This dictionary uses a(n)
-

53

number of words, around 2, 000, in its definitions. When
8

I read these definitions, I am

54

exposed to(接触)the basic words and learn 55 this, I can express myself

how they are used to explain objects and ideas.

more easily in English. 36.A.worried B.sad C.surprised D.nervous 37.A.Because B.Although C.Unless D.If 38.A.but B.so C.or D.and 39.A.difficult B.interesting C.ambiguous D.practical 40.A.thus 41.A.new 42.A.explained 43.A.offered 44.A.imagine 45.A.natural 46 A.at best 47.A.words 48.A.hope 49.A.exact 50.A.Rather 51.A.when 52.A.Largely 53.A.extra 54.A.repeatedly 55.A.According to B.even B.familiar C.still C.earlier D.again D.ordinary D.created D.happened D.understand D.convenient D.in case D.characters

46. A so far B neither C no longer D already 考生在此处仍无法知道老人的妻子是否还认得他, 必须结合下文的“ …even though she doesn’t know who you are?” 才能断定答案是 C 。 做完形填空,考生要牢牢记住一点:着重从上下文及词汇意义上做出选择,而不是从语法的角 度进行选择。从考生答题的整体情况来看,他们最欠缺的恰恰是词汇,如: …my patient didn’t 41 at the appointed hour, I would examine his wound. 根据上下文不难理解该句的意思是:我的病人并没有在约定的时间来,所以“我”可以先看看 他的伤口。考生只要从 turn up, show off, come on 和 go away,在四个选项中找出一个表示“来/出现” 的短语就可找到正确答案。此题难度系数为 0.29, 做出错误选择的考生可能不懂 turn up 一词的含义。 总之,完形填空题基本上都是要求考生在理解文章的基础上,通过词义辨析来完成的。值得一提 的是这种词义的辨析不是近义词辨析,在平时的学习中不要过多地进行近义词辨析,那样反倒会混淆学 生的记忆,使词汇的巩固变得更加艰难。

B.expressed C.described B.agreed C.decided B.recommend C.predict B.better C.easier B.in fact C.at times B.names C.ideas B.declare B.basic B.However B.before B.Generally B.average B.nearly

C.doubt D.tell C.translated D.expected C.Therefore D.Instead C.until D.while C.Gradually D.Probably C.total D.limited C.immediately D.anxiously C.In addition to D.Because of

B.In relation to

36.C 37.B 38.A 40.C 41.B 42.A 43.C 44.D 45.B 46.B 47.A 48.B 49.A 50.C 51.A 52.C 53.D 54.A 55.D 今年的完形填空和往年一样是篇记叙文,情节富有教育意义,把人生、爱和教育融为一 体,充分体现出命题原则中的“善”。语篇不长,共有 272 词,无生词障碍,大多数 语句通俗易懂,但大多数题设空间距低于近几年来的平均值,约为 11 词左右,内容的 连贯性较大程度上被割断,因此增加了理解的难度。结尾部分是文章的升华,相对于 学生的年龄来说理解起来会有一定的难度。全文 20 个小题中只有一处是和语法(句子 结构)关系比较密切的,如下:
…it would be at least 40 minutes 38 someone would be able to see him. A. if B. before C. since D. after 这点已被人诟病。其他题考查的重点还是着眼于对语义、语境、语篇的深层次理解。有时 候考生需要弄清楚语篇的整体含义,结合上下文才能得出正确答案,如: He replied that she 46 knew who he was, ...
9


相关文章:
文化对人的影响测试题
文化对人的影响测试题_高二政史地_政史地_高中教育_教育专区。文化生活第一单元第二课第一单元第二课测试题一、选择题 1. 潮汕人有“放生积善”习俗,即买一些...
人体对外界环境的感知练习题及答案
人体对外界环境的感知练习题 一、填空题 1.近视眼看___模糊,远视眼看___模糊,这都属于眼的___异常,外来的 ___光线不能聚焦于___的现象。 2.在登山过程...
第一节人体对外界环境的感知练习题
第一节人体对外界环境的感知练习题_初一理化生_理化生_初中教育_教育专区。第一节人体对外界环境的感知练习题一.选择题 1.外界物体反射来的光线,依次经过下列哪些...
文化对人的影响大题练习
文化对人的影响大题练习 隐藏>> 1、材料一:南国书香节经过多年培育,已成为广东省群众直接参与面最广的文化活动。2012 年的书香节以“让阅读成为时尚” 为主题,...
第二课文化对人的影响高考真题
浙师大附中 2014 年高考政治一轮复习资料——文化生活之二 《文化生活》第一单元《文化与生活》高考真题练习 之二:文化对人的影响一、单项选择题: 文化对人影响...
时代光华如何快速选对人B卷试题及答案
时代光华如何快速选对人B卷试题及答案_管理学_高等教育_教育专区。学习课程: 学习课程:如何快速选对人 单选题 1.当今企业人力资源管理面临的首要挑战就是: 1.当...
《第2节 人体对信息的感知》习题
《第 2 节 人体对信息的感知》习题一、 选择题 1、小明经常长时间看漫画而导致了近视,则他矫正视力时应配戴的近视镜是 A、凸透镜 B、凹透镜 C、平面镜 ( ...
高考政治总复习:第12讲《文化对人的影响》易错题集锦(...
高考政治总复习:第12讲《文化对人的影响》易错题集锦(含答案)_政史地_高中教育_教育专区。文化对人的影响 1.(原创)2012年国庆期间,越来越多的人走进图书馆阅读...
哲学与人生试题(标准答案)
哲学与人生试题(标准答案)_中职中专_职业教育_教育专区。中职课程哲学与人生复习...答:一)个性自由的人,对自己的行为、自己的选择,拥有清醒的 自觉,不是本能、...
2014年三种人考试试题
答案:地端 评卷人 得分 导体端 绝缘棒 二、不定项选择(请将正确答案代码填入括号内,每题 1 分,共 20 题) 1. 工作负责人对工作票所列工作任务确认不能按...
更多相关标签: