当前位置:首页 >> 英语 >>

广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)英语试题word版


2013 年佛山市普通高中高三教学质量检测(二) 英 语 2013.4 本试卷共 10 页,满分 135 分.考试时间 120 分钟. I 语言知识及应用(共两节,满分 45 分) 第一节完形填空(共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下面短文,掌握其大意,然后从 1~15 各题所给的 A、B、C 和 D 项中,选出最佳 选项,并在答题卡上将该项涂黑。 How c

an you tell if someone's lying? The answer is, they're probably not. Traditional economics says that people are _1 human beings who will lie if it's to their advantage. A recent university study has shown that, actually, we're pretty _ 2 --especially when we're at home. Researchers in Germany 3 people at home and asked them to toss(投掷) a coin. There was a strong 4 incentive(刺激) to lie about the result: if the coin landed tails-up, the participants would receive money, while if the coin landed heads-up, they would get nothing. Because they were on the phone, they knew there was no 5 _ of getting caught if they lied. And yet people told the 6 . Over hundreds of tosses, a coin will land tails-up about 50% of the time. In this 7 0ver half the people asked (55.6%) said that the coin landed heads-up, which meant they would receive nothing. Previous studies had found that people were more 8 . In those laboratory studies, 75% of people reported a - 9 coin and asked for a reward. So the research team thinks it's being in our own homes that makes us play fair, although it's not yet clear why. In fact both types of study show people are surprisingly 10 . Even in the laboratory, 25% of people 11 a reward by telling the truth. The researchers say this is because honesty is 12 valued in human society.We care about our 13 and our sense of ourselves as decent(体面的) people. So lying has a psychological 14 and it seems this cost is more important than the financialbenefits of 15 . l.A.poor B.kind C.generous D.reasonable 【答案】D 【解析】poor 贫穷的;kind 有好的;generous 大方的;reasonable 合理的,公道的。人们是讲 道理的人如果对他们有利他们将撒谎,故选 D。 2.A. honest B. strict C. calm D. afraid 【答案】A 【解析】honest 诚实的; strict 严格的; calm 平静的; afraid 害怕的。最近的研究表明, 我们非常诚实的,尤其在家的时候,故选 A。 3.A.visited B.saw C.phoned D.caught 【答案】C 【解析】 visit 参观; 看见; see phone 打电话; catch 抓住。 根据 Because they were on the phone 可知应是打电话,故选 C。 4. A. mental B. financial C. technical D. educational 【答案】B 【解析】 mental 精神上的; financial 财政的; technical 科技的; educational 教育的。 根据 if the coin landed tails-up, the participants would receive money,有一个财政刺激,故选 B。 5.A.idea B.need C.evidence D.risk 【答案】D

【解析】idea 主意; need 需要; evidence 证据; risk 冒险。因为是在电话。如果他们撒谎 了,他们知道也不会冒着被抓住的风险,故选 D。 6.A.difference B.truth C.story D.secret 【答案】B 【解析】difference 不同; truth 实情; story 故事; secret 秘密。然而都说了实情,故选 B。 7.A.case B.interview C.speech D.study 【答案】D 【解析】case 情况; interview 采访; speech 演讲; study 学习,研究。根据 Previous studies had found that people were more 可知在这次调查研究中,故选 D。 8. A. faithful B. grateful C. disappointed D. dishonest 【答案】D 【解析】faithful 忠实的; grateful 感激的; disappointed 失望的; dishonest 不诚实的。根 Over hundreds of tosses, a coin will land tails-up about 50% of the time. In this 7 0ver half the people asked (55.6%) said that the coin landed heads-up, which meant they would receive nothing.可知以前的研究是不诚实的,故选 D。 9.A.missing B.losing C.winning D.shining 【答案】C 【解析】missing 失踪的; losing 失败的; winning 胜利的;shining 光亮的。在这次研究中发 现 75%的人说是赢的那面,故选 C。 l0.A.reliable B.greedy C.brave D.wealthy 【答案】A 【解析】reliable 可靠的; greedy 贪婪的; brave 勇敢的;wealthy 富有的,充分的。事实上 这两种研究表明人们是可以信赖的,故选 A。 ll.A.received B.refused C.won D.required 【答案】B 【解析】receive 收到; refuse 拒绝; win 赢; require 要求。25%的人由于讲了实情而赢得 了奖金,故选 B。 12.A.highly B.normally C.formally D.poorly 【答案】A 【解析】highly 高度地; normally 通常地; formally 正式地; poorly 不充分地。研究表明 在人类社会中诚实是被高度重视的,故选 A。 13.A.money B.family C.jobs D.reputation 【答案】D 【解析】money 钱; family 家庭; jobs 工作; reputation 名声。我们在乎我们的名声,故选 D。 14.A. reason B. effect C. cost D. function 【答案】C 【解析】reason 理由; effect 影响; cost 费用,损失; function 功能。根据 it seems this cost is more important than the financialbenefits of 15 ,撒谎有心理的损失或伤害,故选 C。 15. A. studying B. lying C. phoning D. reporting 【答案】B 【解析】studying 研究; lying 撒谎; phoning 打电话; reporting 报告。这种精神上的伤害 比撒谎带来的一些利益要重要的多,故选 B。 笫二节语法填空(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分)

阅读下面短文, 按照句子结构的语法性和上下文连贯的要求, 在空格处填入一个适当的 词或使用括号中词语的正确形式填空,并将答案填写在答题卷标号为 16~25 的相应位置上。 Nearly all of us have dreamed about winning the big prize in a lottery(彩票) .We dream about 1 6 we would do with the money, but we rarely stop to think about how the money would change us. For most of us, our way of life is closely linked 17 0ur economic circumstances. The different parts of 18 lives fit together like a jigsaw (拼板) -work, home, friends, hobbies, and sports make up our world. 19 sudden fortune would change it all and break the jigsaw. For example, most people like the idea 20 not having to work, but winners have found that without work there is no reason to get up in the morning. It seems great 21 (move) to a bigger house in a wealthy area, 22 if you do that, you leave old friends behind. Usually, winners 23 (advise) not to publicize their address and phone number, but begging letters still arrive. 24 they are not careful, most of their money will be spent on the 25 (protect) of their homes and swimming pools and their sanity! II 阅读(共两节,满分 50 分) 第一节阅读理解(共’20 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 40 分) 阅读下列短文,从每题所给的 A. B.C 和 D 项中,选出最佳选项,并在答题卡上将该项 涂黑。 A James Dean was not very tall-he was less than average height. He had thick, light brown hair and blue eyes. He was so near-sighted that he could hardly see anything without his glasses. He came to Hollywood when he was eighteen, hoping to get into the movies. At first, he was not successful at all, and for a time he was so short of money that he had to live entirely on dry oatmeal. Then he went to New York. He got a part in a play and was seen by the great director Elia Kazan. Kazan was planning the movie East of Eden and realized Dean would be perfect for one of the main roles. By this time, Dean already had a reputation for being odd and difficult to work with. He then went back to Hollywood to make East of Eden and then made two more movies, Rebel Withhout a Cause and Giant. He almost always wore the same overcoat and jeans and he had hardly any friends at all. "If he didn't like you, he wouldn't even give you the pleasure of his anger. You could be in the same telephone booth with him, but you wouldn't exist," someone who knew him said later. In spite of his poor eyesight, he loved driving fast motorcycles and even faster sports cars. A few days after he finished Giant, on September 25, 1955, Dean went for a drive in his new Porsche. It was evening and the light was poor. Dean was not wearing his glasses. Suddenly, he saw a car in front of him. It was slowing down and trying to turn off the highway. Dean tried to slow down too, but it was too late. He hit the car at high speed and was killed immediately. Two German girls killed themselves when they heard the news because "life would be unbearable without him." A few years later, a New York salesclerk wrote a book called Jimmy Dean Returns in which she claimed that she was in contact with Dean from the other side of the grave. Half a million copies of the book were sold. It was only the beginning of a strange legend(传奇) that goes on, even today. 26. According to the passage, James Dean _______. A. had poor eyesight but wore no glasses B. went to Hollywood to direct a play

C. often got his clothes changed D. was once a poor man in Hollywood 【答案】D 【解析】细节理解题。根据 for a time he was so short of money that he had to live entirely on dry oatmeal.故选 D。 27. Which is the most important to Dean's success in his career? A. He directed a successful movie. B. He played a role in Elia Kazan's movie. C. He wrote a play for a famous director. D. His odd temper made him very famous. 【答案】B 【解析】细节理解题。根据 He got a part in a play and was seen by the great director Elia Kazan. Kazan was planning the movie East of Eden and realized Dean would be perfect for one of the main roles.由于在 Elia Kazan 导演的电影里演了角色而出名,故选 B。 28. Which of the following is probably TRUE about Dean? A. He acted in two plays in Hollywood. B. He was too shy to express himself. C. He committed suicide on a highway. D. He was a crazy fan in fast driving. 【答案】D 【解析】 细节理解题。 根据 In spite of his poor eyesight, he loved driving fast motorcycles and even faster sports cars.他是一个爱开快车的人,故选 D。 29. What can we know from the last paragraph? A. People are still interested in Dean's story. B. Someone hid Dean in another place. C. Dean's death made the whole world sad. D. People can still contact Dean now. 【答案】A 【解析】 推理判断题。 根据 Half a million copies of the book were sold. It was only the beginning of a strange legend(传奇) that goes on, even today.故可推知人们至今都对他的故事感兴趣,故 选 A。 30. What does the passage intend to tell us? A. The death of James Dean. B. James Dean's movies. C.The beginning of a legend. D. The life of an actor. 【答案】D 【解析】写作意图题。根据整篇文章的内容来看主要叙述了一个 James Dean 的一生,故选 D。 B Do you know the open-air art gallery in London's Blackall Street? Probably -not. Not many Londoners know it either, but Henri does and he is willing to show it to you. Henri used to sleep in parks until he met a charity(慈善机构) that helps homeless people get back on their feet by becoming tour guides. Rather than show traditional London sights, “Unseen Tours" take people off the beaten track. Henri has been teaching tourists about the history and architecture of Shoreditch, where he slept on public benches for three years. When he felt separated from the society, contact with the volunteer network "The Sock Mob" gave Henri hope. "Not everyone just looked down on me," he said. The tours aren't the only actions trying to help those who have suffered a misfortune to stand tall again. An innovative(创新的) college for homeless people in London, the first ofits kind in the country, is attracting hundreds of students. The Recovery College, set up by St Mungo's charity, is providing courses designed to improve technical skills and life skills. According to Andy Williams, who helps to organize the college, the most popular courses

have proved to be about raising self-confidence and developing self-pride. Steve, now in his 50s, told a reporter how much of a difference it makes to "have a bit of confidence". He had difficulty learning to read and had to leave school when he was 12. Because Steve's problem was not recognized at the time, he was "seen to be unable to read or write", and suffered with depression and alcohol addiction. He says the status of "student" is itselfimportant for people who are used to being treated as outcasts(被遗弃者) Some charities aim not only to help the homeless become independent but also to make them popular. The Homeless World Cup started ten years ago. Today the tournament draws teams from 48 countries made up of players-men and women-who are, or have been, living in the streets. It gives them a chance to become football heroes. 31. The underlined part "take people off the beaten track" means "take people to______.” A. famous galleries B. traditional sights C.unusual places D. public benches 【答案】C 【解析】词义猜测题。根据 Rather than show traditional London sights,使人们不落俗套,故选 C。 32. How does the Recovery College help the homeless people? A. By training them to be guides, B. By offering them different courses. C. By keeping in contact with them. D. By asking more students to help them. 【答案】B 【解析】细节理解题。根据 The Recovery College, set up by St Mungo's charity, is providing courses designed to improve technical skills and life skills.来给学生提供不同的课程,故选 B。 33. At the age of 12, Steve _______ . A. wasn't treated as a normal student B. had much confidence in himself C. didn't want to study at school D. left school because of depression 【答案】A 【解析】细节理解题。根据 He had difficulty learning to read and had to leave school when he was 12. He says the status of "student" is itselfimportant for people who are used to being treated as outcasts .Steve 被认为是不正常的孩子。故选 A。 34. The purpose of the Homeless World Cup is to help the homeless people _______. A. become football stars B. improve life skills C. gain self-confidence D. find properjobs 【答案】C 【解析】细节理解题。根据 Some charities aim not only to help the homeless become independent but also to make them popular. The Homeless World Cup started ten years ago.是为了帮助无家可 归的人以自信,故选 C。 35. Which is the best title for the passage? A. Confidence Back Now. B. London Tour. C. The Popular Homeless. D. Football Heroes. 【答案】A 【解析】标题归纳题。纵观全文可知主要叙述的一些慈善机构是如何帮助无家可归的人找回 自信,故选 A。 C For years we have been dieting strictly after the year-end overeating, afraid that when

summer. comes, the bigger size we have accumulated will betray how we ate. Now scientists say, it's a little bug that causes obesity(肥胖). As the holiday season with its abundant feasting arrives, millions of food lovers are keeping an eye on their figures. But scientists have found that weight gain is not about too much Christmas turkey or hot chocolates, but some bacteria in your guts(肠). Chinese scientists recently discovered a type of bacteria in guts that may be to blame for obesity. A research team led by Zhao Liping, a professor in Shanghai, has identified a precise link between a particular kind of bacteria and unusual weight gain. "The endotoxin(内毒素) released by the bacterium can activate(激活) a gene that helps produce fat. And it also deactivates a gene that consumes fat," Zhao says. Scientists have long believed that microscopic organisms in the gut, microbiota, may play a very important role in weight gain, but they had never been able to prove it. In 2004, American microbiologist Jeffrey Gordon and his colleagues discovered a general link between obesity and gut microbiota in mice. While a link was believed to exist, proving it was another matter. "The list of diseases that they may play a role in is just growing and growing," says Lita Proctor, director of the US National Institutes of Health. "But the problem is that we're only able to look at associations and aren't yet able to conduct cause-and-effect studies." In the clinical study, researchers found a growth of too much endotoxin-producing bacteria, leading to 35 percent of the gut bacteria, in an obese patient whose initial weight was 175 kg. Based on this information, researchers tried to cure the patient by feeding him a specialized nutritional liquid food to decrease the bacteria in his guts to ignorable amounts. After 23 weeks, the patient lost 51.4 kg, with his fatty liver disease having almost disappeared. 36. We diet strictly after the year-end overeating because________. A. we won't betray ourselves B. we eat too much turkey C. there are bacteria in our guts D. we don't want to look fat 【答案】D 【解析】细节理解题。根据 afraid that when summer. comes, the bigger size we have accumulated will betray how we ate.不想让看出身体胖,故选 D。 37. What can be learned from Zhao's research? A. Obesity is related to a kind of bacteria. B. Healthy diet helps reduce your fat. C. Chocolate doesn't cause weight gain. D. Too much food leads to overweight. 【答案】A 【解析】细节理解题。根据 has identified a precise link between a particular kind of bacteria and unusual weight gain.肥胖与一种细菌有关,故选 A。 38. Which of the following statements is TRUE? A. Scientists didn't try to find out the cause of overweight. B. There is a link between mice's overweight and human's.

C. Lita proved the link between bacteria and weight gain. D. Scientists found bacteria may be related to many diseases. 【答案】D 【解析】细节理解题。根据 The list of diseases that they may play a role in is just growing and growing,科学家发现细菌跟许多疾病有关系,故选 D。 39. The patient finally lost 51.4 kg of his weight after ______. A. 35 percent of his gut bacteria were killed B. the amount of gut bacteria was decreased C. he had a special kind ofoperation D. his fatty liver had disappeared 【答案】B 【解析】细节理解题。根据 After 23 weeks, the patient lost 51.4 kg, with his fatty liver disease having almost disappeared.肠道细菌减少后病人的体重就会减少,故选 B。 40. What does the passage mainly talk about? A. People's eating habits. B. Healthy lifestyles. C. A medical discovery. D. The consequence of obesity. 【答案】C 【解析】主旨大意题。根据全文的内容来看,这是关于人们肥胖的一个新的发现,故选 C。 D Several years ago, I had to replace a receptionist for my unit. Before I advertised for the position, I was approached by another manager, and asked if l would consider a transfer from his staff instead of opening a new competition. My natural question was to ask who he wanted me to consider and why. It appeared from his description of this employee, Maria, that she was having a lot of problems performing her duties, and had difficulties with her boss, and did not appear to respond to any attempts he, the manager, had made to settle the issues. Now, after listening to his explanation, I really had severe doubts. What crossed my mind, after this discussion, was that he wanted me to take a problem off his hands. I told him I would think about it and would let him know the next day. As promised, after thinking more about this potential performance issue, I decided that I would agree to speak with Maria privately before I made any decision. And, what I found out during this interview, left me deep in thought. As it tumed out, the performance issue appeared to result from working for a boss who never extended a good morning. greeting, never gave a word of encouragement, and was constantly changing the work load and routines. The end result was a totally ruined employee who was unconfident, hated to see a new work day start. I decided to accept her transfer to my unit. What started out as a shy, withdrawn and frightened employee turned out to be one of the most productive and loyal employee that I had eyer worked with. Maria couldn't do enough and was constantly asking for more and for more responsibility. I was morethan happy to give her what she needed-praise for work well done, respect as a person, and encouragement for doing well in anything she dealt with. Sometimes, we are guilty of holding others back from accomplishing or doing, or

developing as they should or could. It may be a wise idea that we all look in the mirror, from time to time, to see what we are really like. 41. What can we leam about the writer from the first paragraph? A. He is a manager in the company. B. He doesn't like his receptionist. C. He likes to compete with others. D. He wants to find another position. 【答案】A 【解析】推理判断题。根据 I was approached by another manager,说明作者也是一个经理,故选 A。 42. After hearing his colleague's description of Maria, the writer thought that Maria_______. A. attempted to settle the issues B. was a problem to her boss C. shouldn't stay in the company D. could get on well with others 【答案】B 【解析】 细节理解题。 根据 Maria, that she was having a lot of problems performing her duties, and had difficulties with her boss,故选 B。 43. Why did Maria fail to perform well in her previous job? A. Her previous job was not suitable for her. B. She had difficulty responding to her manager. C. Her boss didn't inspire her working enthusiasm. D. Her boss showed no trust in her ability. 【答案】C 【解析】细节理解题。根据 the performance issue appeared to result from working for a boss who never extended a good morning. greeting, never gave a word of encouragement,她的老板从来 没有给她说过鼓励的话,故选 C。 44. The writer accepted Maria's transfer to unit probably because he thought that____. A. she was a ruined employee B. she would need his protection C. she would turn out to be a good employee D. she was a shy and frightened employee 【答案】C 【解析】 细节理解题。 根据 What started out as a shy, withdrawn and frightened employee turned out to be one of the most productive and loyal employee 作者想把她转变成一个好的员工,故选 C。 45. The writer probably believes that a good boss should____. A. praise and award his employees a lot B. respect, praise and encourage his employees C. greet his employees and give them much work D. always give his employees guidance in working 【答案】B 【解析】 推理判断题。 根据 I was morethan happy to give her what she needed-praise for work well done, respect as a person, and encouragement for doing well in anything she dealt with.根据作者对 待 Maria 态度可以看出他认为老板应该尊敬表扬和鼓励他的员工,故选 B。

第二节信息匹配(共 5 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 10 分) 阅读下列应用文及相关信息,并按照要求匹配信息。请将答案填涂在答题卡标号为 46~50 的相应位置上. 首先,请阅读以下职位招聘信息:

请阅读以下人员信息,然后匹配人员与相关职位: 46. Theresa Gower (aged 21) Has just finished college with a degree in Mathematics. Studied French in high school. Can drive and has a pleasant, outgoing personality. Is willing to do anything for a few months as long as it is interesting. Caring and patient. Likes animals. 【答案】D 【解析】Theresa Gower21 岁,有驾照,有爱心和耐心并且喜欢动物,愿意找一个工作。选项 D 是兽医医院要招聘一名 18-25 岁的工作人员,必须有驾照,正好 Theresa Gower 符合条件, 故选 D。 47. Martin Badger (aged 27)

Seven years of working experience as a teacher in a public school and two years in this network corporation. Got degrees both in Maths and computer engineering. Tired of the present job in the corporation now. Would like a job back at school, no matter teaching or something else. 【答案】F 【解析】Martin Badger 他有数学和计算机的两个学位,他曾经到过教师,因为他不想在公司 干了,他想回学校上课或做其他的事情也可。选项 F,是一个私立学校招聘数学老师,Martin Badger 正好符合要求,故选 F。 48. Carol Simpson (aged 21) Graduated from high school at 18 with good grades in all subjects, especially math and science. Now works as a receptionist for an advertising agency but doesn't find it very interesting. Optimistic about things. Gets along well with all kinds ofpeople and would like to travel. 【答案】A 【解析】Carol Simpson21 岁由于自己不喜欢广告也,他性格开朗乐观,喜欢旅游。选项 A 指 的是 68 岁的一个人在寻找旅行伴侣,要求年龄在 18-30,要求性格温和开朗,Carol Simpson 正好符合要求,故选 A。 49. Paul Edison (aged 22) Has just graduated from a university. Got a degree in French and can speak good Spanish and English as well. Is an ambitious man who really wishes to succeed in his future. Can communicate well with others. Now seeking a suitable post. 【答案】E 【解析】Paul Edison 刚大学毕业,会法语西班牙语和英语,有雄心壮志,善于交际。选项 E 招聘工作人员不要求有工作经验,会法语和西班牙语,有雄心壮志,善于交际。Paul Edison 正好符合要求,故选 E。 50. Mike Lopez (aged 27) Now employed as a television repair serviceman but wants something better. Speaks Spanish well. Is a good conversationalist and is very intelligent. Will work long hours, day and/or night, but must have weekends free for his family. 【答案】C 【解析】Mike Lopez 想找一个更好的工作,工作时间可以是白天或晚上,但是必须周末休息。 选项 C 招聘一位能上夜班的人,工资高,并且周末可以休息,Mike Lopez 正好符合要求,故 选 C。 III 写作(共两节,满分 40 分) 第一节基础写作(共 l 小题,满分 15 分) 以下为你所了解的环保信息及你的建议。 请根据此信息写一篇英语短文, 给你校的英语 小报投稿。 【写作内容】 现状:各大城市污染严重、空气质量越来越差 原因:汽车、工厂排放毒气; 森林遭到砍伐。 后果:人体吸入有害物质,导致肺癌等疾病,损害健康。 建议:控制汽车数量; 禁止工厂排污; 外出步行、多乘公交车。

【写作要求】 1.只能使用 5 个句子表达全部内容; 2.作文中不能出现真实姓名和学校名称。 【评分标准】 句子结构准确,信息内容完整,篇章结构连贯。 第二节读写任务(共 1 小题,满分 25 分) 阅读下面的短文,然后按照要求写一篇 150 词左右的英语短文。 If you ask people what makes them happy, you will probably get many different answers but there are two fundamental things that will ensure happiness. The first part of what makes people happy is growth. When you feel like you are improving your life, that's when you are happy. It doesn't necessarily mean that you have to constantly buy bigger and better things. You need to feel like you are growing on a personal level. You need to know that the essence of who you are is continually improving in some way. Keep looking for ways to make yourself better today than you were yesterday. This can mean different things to different people but the point is that you have to feel like you are improving and getting better as a human being as time goes by. The second part of what makes people happy is the sense of contribution. Everyone wants to believe that they were put here to do something great. As long as you know that by your being here,by doing what you are doing, you are helping someone somewhere, it will bring you happiness. These are two ways of how to find happiness. Are these the only answers to what makes people happy? That depends on how you define happiness. 【写作内容】 1.以约 30 词概括上文的主要内容; 2.以约 120 词讲述你对快乐的看法,内容包括: (1)什么事情能让人快乐; (2)描述一次你感到快乐的经历; (3)这次经历给你的感悟。 【写作要求】 1.作文中可以使用亲身经历或虚构的故事,也可以参照阅读材料的内容,但不得直接 引用原文中的句子。 2.作文中不能出现真实姓名和学校名称。 【评分标准】 概括准确,语言规范,内容合适,语篇连贯。


相关文章:
...广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)生...
2013佛山二模】广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)生物试题 Word版含答案 隐藏>> 2013 年江门佛山两市普通高中高三教学质量检测 生物测试 2013.4 ...
...市2015届高三教学质量检测(二)英语试题 Word版及答...
2015佛山二模 广东省佛山市2015届高三教学质量检测(二)英语试题 Word版及答案_高中教育_教育专区。2015 年佛山普通高中高三教学质量检测(二) 英语试题 第一部分 ...
...广东省佛山市2015届高三教学质量检测(二)英语试题_W...
2015佛山二模_广东省佛山市2015届高三教学质量检测(二)英语试题_Word版含答案_英语_高中教育_教育专区。2015 年佛山普通高中高三教学质量检测(二) 英语试题第一部...
...佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)数学文试...
广东省江门、佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)数学文试题(WORD解析版) 暂无评价|0人阅读|0次下载小升初 中高考 高二会考 艺考生文化课 一对一辅导 (...
广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)地理...
广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)地理试题 Word版含答案广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)地理试题 Word版含答案隐藏>> [键入文字] ...
...市2015届高三教学质量检测(二)英语试题 Word版含答...
2015佛山二模 广东省佛山市2015届高三教学质量检测(二)英语试题 Word版含答案_高考_高中教育_教育专区。2015 年佛山普通高中高三教学质量检测(二) 英语试题 第一...
...市2015届高三教学质量检测(二)英语试题 Word版含答...
高考名校模拟卷——广东省佛山市2015届高三教学质量检测(二)英语试题 Word版含答案_高中教育_教育专区。2015 年佛山普通高中高三教学质量检测(二) 英语试题 第一...
...广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)政...
2013佛山二模】广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)政治试题 Word版含答案_高三政史地_政史地_高中教育_教育专区。今日...
...广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)化...
2013佛山二模】广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)化学试题_Word版含答案_高考_高中教育_教育专区。2013 年江门佛山两市普通高中高三教学质量检测 化...
广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)物理...
广东省佛山市2013届高三普通高考教学质量检测(二)物理试题 Word版含答案 隐藏>> 2013 年江门佛山两市普通高中高三教学质量检测 物理测试 2013.4 本试卷共 12 页...
更多相关标签:
广东省佛山市 | 广东省佛山市三水区 | 广东省佛山市邮编 | 广东省佛山市区号 | 广东省佛山市顺德区 | 广东省佛山市公安局 | 广东省佛山市高明区 | 广东省佛山市地图 |