当前位置:首页 >> 英语 >>

2016年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(一)


高考通关卷 2016 年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(一)
第Ⅰ卷 第一部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分 40 分)

第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下列短文,从每题所给的四个选项(A、B、C 和 D)中,选出 最佳选项。 A Before leaving work, Steve Lee likes to use his c

ell phone to turn on his heat and air conditioner system at home. So by the time he gets through traffic into his front door, the temperature inside is perfect. You may wonder what a so?called smart home can do inside. Lee works for a company called Smart home. com, testing and living with many of his company's home automation gadgets(自动化 小配件), like this multifunction touch screen that controls devices around the house and even connects to the Internet traffic cameras. “I have cameras, and they follow all the way down the freeway to work, ”said Lee with pride, “What's going on at home when you are away? No problem, install some wireless cameras and controllers and from any computer in the world with an Internet connection, you

can watch your house.” “You can check on the house, and I can look at the temperature. Believe it or not, if I want to turn on lights ahead of time, I can, ” added Lee. We sat in Steve's California kitchen and with the right password, turned on the kitchen counter lights at his boss' house in Wisconsin. Steve did have permission to log on(登录). “If you do know the password and you want to play a trick on your wife, you could turn lights on and off remotely. ” This new technology, which can automatically turn on water sprinklers when humidity is low, or turn off a pool pump when it is not in use, is no longer expensive. Several hundred dollars for a basic system is enough and it is not hard to install. Sure the convenience is nice but many people who like the security advantages like making sure kids are safe with the help of camera monitors and bedside alerts. “I can notice that maybe one of my children wakes up in the middle of the night once the light switch is turned on.” What a smart home can't do is get you a snack and you have to leave the couch for that.

语篇解读:本文主要介绍了一种智能化住宅,人们可以通过手机 对家里的一些电器进行远程遥控。 1. What does the underlined word “password” in Paragraph 5 mean? A.Security code. B.Crossword. C.Passport. D.Touch screen. 解析:词义猜测题。联系后句中的“log on”可知是需要密码才能 登录。 答案:A 2. What can be inferred from this passage? A.Steve's boss trusted him very much. B.Steve doesn't like to play jokes on his family. C.Steve could log on his boss' home because he had been given the key. D . It's expensive and difficult to apply a basic smart home system. 解析:推理判断题。从第五段史蒂芬有老板住宅的网上登录密码 可推知老板很信任他。 答案:A 3. According to the passage, the following is often a must for a smart home EXCEPT a .

A.cell phone B.computer

C.camera D.car 解析:细节理解题。手机、相机和电脑是智能住宅的配套装臵, 它们起着遥控和监控的作用。 答案:D 4. In which section of a newspaper will this passage probably be found? A.Entertainment. B.Science & Technology. C.Health & Care. D.Biography. 解析:文章出处题。本文讲的是智能化住宅的产生和运用,故本 文很可能出自报纸中的“科技”栏目。 答案:B B Since the first Earth Day in 1970,Americans have gotten a lot “greener” toward the environment.“We didn't know at that time that there even was an environment , let alone that there was a problem with it, ” says Bruce Anderson, president of Earth Day USA. But what began as nothing important in public affairs has grown into a social movement.Business people,political leaders,university professors , and especially millions of grass ? roots Americans are taking part in the movement.“The understanding has increased many,many times, ”says Gaylord Nelson,the former governor from Wisconsin,who thought up the first Earth Day.

According to US government reports,emissions(排放)from cars and trucks have dropped from 10.3 million tons a year to 5.5 million tons.The number of cities producing CO beyond the standard has been reduced from 40 to 9.Although serious problems still remain and need to be dealt with,the world is a safer and healthier place.A kind of “green thinking ” has become part of practices. Great improvement has been achieved.In 1988 there were only 600 recycling programs ; today in 1995 there are about 6 , 600.Advanced lights, motors, and building designs have helped save a lot of energy and therefore prevented pollution. Twenty ? five years ago , there were hardly any education programs for environment.Today,it's hard to find a public school, university,or law school that does not have such a kind of program. “Until we do that, nothing else will change! ” says Bruce Anderson. 语篇解读:本文体裁为说明文。主要介绍了自从 1970 年的第一 个“地球日”以来,美国人在环境保护认识上的变化以及他们采取了 一些有效措施积极应对环境问题等。文章最后还指出了教育保护方面 的重要性。 5. According to Anderson, before 1970, Americans had little idea about .

A.the social movement B.recycling techniques

C.environmental problems D.the importance of Earth Day 解析:细节理解题。根据第一段的“We didn't know at that time that there even was an environment , let alone that there was a problem with it...”(那时候我们甚至不知道环境的存在,更别提环境 问题了??)可知,当时美国人对环境问题没有足够的认识。 答案:C 6.Where does the support for environmental protection mainly come from? A.The grass?roots level. B.The business circle. C.Government officials. D.University professors. 解析:细节理解题。根据第二段第二句可知,这里强调了这个活 动的支持者应该是那些普通的美国民众。 答案:A 7.What have Americans achieved in environmental protection? A.They have cut car emissions to the lowest. B.They have settled their environmental problems. C.They have lowered their CO levels in forty cities. D.They have reduced pollution through effective measures. 解析:细节理解题。文章第三段列举的这些数字证明了美国人采 取了有效措施,减少了环境污染。 答案:D

8.What is especially important for environmental protection according to the last paragraph? A.Education. B.Planning. C.Green living. D.CO reduction. 解析:推理判断题。结合最后一段提到的,我们可以推断出教育 的重要性,从而排除了 B 项“计划”、C 项“绿色生活”、D 项“减 少一氧化碳”这几个选项。 答案:A C One of the latest trends(趋势) in American childcare is Chinese au pairs.Au Pair in Stamford,Conn,for example,has got increasing numbers of requests for Chinese au pairs from zero to around 4 ,000 since 2004.And that's true all across the country. “I thought it would be very useful for him to learn Chinese at an early age, ” Joseph Stocke, the managing director of a company, says of his 2?year?old son.“I would at least like to give him the chance to use the language in the future.” After only six months of being cared for by a 25 ? yearold woman from China , the boy can already understand basic Chinese daily expressions,his dad says. Li Drake,a Chinese native raising two children in Minnesota with an American husband,had another reason for looking for an au pair from China:She didn't want her children to miss out on their

roots.“Because I am Chinese,my husband and I wanted the children to keep exposed to(接触)the language and culture.” she says. “Staying with a native speaker is better for children than simply sitting in a classroom, ” says Suzanne Flynn,a professor in language education of Children.“But parents must understand that just one year with an au pair is unlikely to produce wonders.Complete mastery demands continued learning until the age of 10 or 12.” The popularity of au pairs from China has been strengthened by the increasing numbers of American parents who want their children to learn Chinese.It is expected that American demand for au pairs will continue to rise in the next few years. 语篇解读:本文体裁为说明文。主要介绍了汉语在美国日益受到 欢迎,从而引起了 au pair 的流行,即雇用说汉语的中国保姆来照顾 孩子,以便孩子们能够跟保姆学习汉语等情况。 9.What does that term “au pair” in the text mean? A.A mother raising her children on her own. B.A child learning a foreign language at home. C.A professor in language education of children. D.A young foreign woman taking care of children. 解析:推理判断题。由第二段中约瑟夫请了一个 25 岁的中国女 子照顾他两岁的儿子,以此给儿子创造学习汉语的机会,和第三段中 一位华侨母亲也以这种方式教育自己的两个孩子,以及第四段中一位

语言教授提到的 “和说母语的人在一起学习语言比在教室里好 ”等 信息可知,au pair 指的是负责照顾孩子的外国保姆。 答案:D 10.Li Drake has her children study Chinese because she wants them .

A.to live in China some day B.to speak the language at home C.to catch up with other children D.to learn about the Chinese culture 解析: 细节理解题。 结合第三段的内容可知, 她本是一名中国人, 但还是请了一位说汉语的保姆来让孩子们学习汉语,再根据她所说的 内容可知,她这样做的目的是让孩子们接触中国的语言和文化。 答案:D 11.What can we infer from the text? A.Learning Chinese is becoming popular in America. B.Educated women do better in looking after children. C.Chinese au pairs need to improve their English skills. D.Children can learn a foreign language well in six months. 解析:主旨大意题。本文通过列举一些具体的例子,说明了美国 的父母们正在兴起一种“au pair”热,即通过请说汉语的中国保姆来照 顾自己的孩子,从而让孩子们有机会学习汉语。这说明了汉语在美国 日益受到欢迎。

答案:A D NEW YORK - Australian mining enterprise Clive Palmer on Tuesday unveiled(公布)blueprints for TitanicⅡ, a modern copy of the doomed ocean liner, although he didn't call the ship unsinkable any more. The ship will largely recreate the design and decoration of the fabled original, with some modifications to keep it in line with current safety rules and shipbuilding practices, and the addition of some modern comforts such as air conditioning, Palmer said at a press conference in New York. The three passenger classes, however, will be prevented from mingling(混杂), as in 1912, Palmer said. “I'm not too superstitious(迷 信 的 ). ”Palmer said when asked whether recreating a ship bestknown for sinking was tempting fate. White Star Line, the operator of the original ship, had said the Titanic was designed to be unsinkable. About 1, 500 people died on Titanic's maiden voyage in 1912 from Southampton to New York after the ship collided with an iceberg in the North Atlantic. Palmer, who created the company Blue Star Line last year, refused to make a similar boast. “Anything will sink if you put a hole in it, ” Palmer said. “I

think it would be very cavalier to say it. ” Unlike the original, TitanicⅡwill have more than enough space in its lifeboats for every person on board and will have additional escape staircases. Markku Kanerva, sales director at Deltamarin, the Finnish company designing the ship, said it would be the “safest cruise ship in the world”. Palmer refused to answer questions about the project's cost. Although the Titanic was the world's largest ship in her time, she would be smaller than many of today's modern cruise ships. “It's not about the money, ” Palmer said. “I've got enough money for it. I think that's all that matters. ” Forbes estimated Palmer's net worth to be $795 million in 2012. He describes himself as a billionaire. Titanic Ⅱ will be built by Chinese state - owned CSC Jinling Shipyard, which has already built four ore carriers for Palmer's mining business, he said. The contract to build TitanicⅡhas not yet been signed, Palmer said. 语篇解读:本篇文章主要讲述澳大利亚一家公司建造“泰坦尼克 二号”游轮的构想。 12. What can be inferred about TitanicⅡfrom the passage? A.TitanicⅡwill have more space in its lifeboats than the Titanic. B.TitanicⅡwill be the largest cruise ship in the world.

C.TitanicⅡwill allow different classes of passengers to mingle. D.TitanicⅡwill be a real unsinkable cruise ship. 解析:推理判断题。根据第七段第一句可知“泰坦尼克二号”上 救生艇的空间要比“泰坦尼克号”大。 答案:A 13. Which of the following statements is TRUE according to the passage? A.1,500 people died on Titanic's maiden voyage in 1912. B.The Titanic collided with an iceberg in the South Pacific. C.The Titanic was equipped with air conditioning. D.The Titanic was the world's largest ship at that time. 解析: 细节理解题。由第八段第二句中 “the Titanic was the world's largest ship in her time”可知在“泰坦尼克号”在那个时代里 是世界上最大的船。 答案:D 14. What's the author's purpose of writing the passage? A.To tell us the story of the Titanic. B.To tell us TitanicⅡwill cost a lot of money. C.To tell us about the future Titanic. D.To tell us a Chinese Shipyard will build TitanicⅡ. 解析:写作意图题。本篇文章主要介绍了“泰坦尼克二号”的设 计、装修以及建造构想, 故选 C。

答案:C 15. What's the best title of the passage? A.The Old Titanic B.The Blueprints of TitanicⅡ C.The Unsinkable TitanicⅡ D.Clive Palmer-A Billionaire 解 析 : 主 旨 大 意 题 。 由 文 章 第 一 段 中 的 “Australian mining enterprise Clive Palmer on Tuesday unveiled blueprints for TitanicⅡ”可知选 B。 答案:B 第二节(共 5 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 10 分) 根据短文内容,从短文后的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选 项。选项中有两项为多余选项。 Tips for Cooking on a Tight Schedule From my experience,there are three main reasons why people don't cook more often:ability,money and time, 16 Money is a

topic I'll save for another day.So today I want to give you some wisdom about how to make the most of the time you spend in the kitchen.Here are three tips for great cooking on a tight schedule: 1.Think ahead.The moments when I think cooking is a pain are when I'm already hungry and there is nothing ready to eat.So think ahead of the coming week.When will you have time to cook? Do you

have the right materials already? 17 2.Make your time worth it.When you do find time to cook a meal,make the most of it and save yourself time later on.Are you making one loaf of bread? 18 It takes around the same amount of time to make more of something.So save yourself the effort for a future meal. 3. 19 This may surprise you,but one of the best tools for

making cooking worth your time is experimentation.It gives you the chance to hit upon new ideas and recipes that can work well with your appetite and schedule.The more you learn and the more you try,the more ability you have to take control of your food and your schedule. Hopefully that gives you a good start. 20 And don't let a

busy schedule discourage you from making some great changes in the way you eat and live! A.Try new things. B.Ability is easily improved. C.Make three or four instead. D.Understand your food better. E.Cooking is a burden for many people. F.Let cooking and living simply be a joy rather than a burden. G.A little time planning ahead can save a lot of work later on. 语篇解读:本文体裁为说明文。主要介绍了在忙碌的生活中怎样

享受烹调的乐趣的几条具体建议,如提前做好规划、一次多做点以及 尝试一些新鲜的做法等。 16.解析:空格前面提到了三个原因: ability, money,time。 空格后面提到了 money 是作者改天再讨论的话题, 紧接着后面提到了 怎样充分利用时间,所以这里应该与 ability 有关。 答案:B 17.解析:本段的主题句(Think ahead.)就是提前规划,并且本段 的最后三句都是强调提前进行规划有助于省去将来的大量劳动。 答案:G 18.解析:结合本段的主题句(Make your time worth it.)可知,要 充分利用你的时间, 再根据空格前面的 one 可知, 既然做一个也是做, 为什么不多做点儿,以备将来之用呢? 答案:C 19.解析:此空需要填一个主题句,它需要概括全段的内容。结 合空格后面的信息词 surprise,experimentation,new ideas 等可知与 A 项“尝试新东西”信息一致。 答案:A 20.解析:结合最后一段内容可知,此处与 F 项的信息,即“让 做饭和简单生活成为一种享受,而不是一种负担”一致。 答案:F 第二部分 第一节 英语知识运用(共两节,满分 45 分)

完形填空(共 20 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 30 分)

阅读下面短文,从短文后各题所给的四个选项(A、B、C 和 D)中, 选出可以填入空白处的最佳选项。 Joe Simpson and Simon Yates were the first people to climb the West Face of the Siula Grande in the Andes mountains.They reached the top 21 ,but on their way back conditions were very fell and broke his leg.They both knew that if Simon 22 .Joe

23 alone,he 25

would probably get back 24 .But Simon decided to risk his and try to lower Joe down the mountain on a rope(绳).

As they 26 down,the weather got worse.Then another 27 occurred.They couldn't see or hear each other and, 28 ,Simon lowered his friend over the edge of a precipice(峭壁).It was 29 for Joe to climb back or for Simon to pull him up.Joe's Simon slowly towards the precipice. 30 was pulling

31 ,after more than an hour

in the dark and the icy cold,Simon had to 32 .In tears,he cut the rope.Joe 33 into a huge crevasse(裂缝)in the ice below.He had no food or water and he was in terrible pain.He couldn't walk,but he 34 to get out of the crevasse and started to 36 . 35 towards their

camp,nearly ten kilometers Simon had 37

the camp at the foot of the mountain.He 38 , but he didn't want to leave

thought that Joe must be

39 .Three days later,in the middle of the night,he heard Joe's voice.He couldn't 40 it.Joe was there, a few meters from their tent,

still alive. 语篇解读:本文体裁为记叙文,题材是人物故事类。两名勇敢的 攀登者成功地从修拉格兰德西坡登顶,然而在返回的路程中,发生了 意想不到的情况。 21.A.hurriedly B.carefully C.successfully D.early C 连词 but 提示上下文之间存在转折关系。下文提到乔在回来 的路上摔伤了腿,由此判断回程艰难,登顶成功(successfully)。 22.A.difficult B.similar C.special D.normal A 他们成功登顶,但是在返回的路上情况变得艰难起来。 23.A.climbed B.worked C.rested D.continued D 根据上文“on their way back”以及下文“get back”可知,这里 指西蒙继续返回,而“攀登”“工作”“休息”均与语境不符。 24.A.unwillingly B.safely

C.slowly D.regretfully B 西蒙是有可能独自安全(safely)返回的。A:不情愿地;C:缓 慢地;D:懊悔地。 25.A.fortune B.time C.health D.life D 但是西蒙决定冒生命危险用绳子将乔放到山下去。risk one's

life 意为“冒生命危险”。 26.A.lay B.settled C.went D.looked C 当他们往下走(go down)时, 天气越发恶劣起来。 lie down“躺 下”;settle down“安顿下来”;look down“俯视”。 27.A.damage B.storm C.change D.trouble D 根据下文可推断出,这里指又一件麻烦事(trouble)发生了。 28.A.by mistake B.by chance

C.by choise D.by luck A 根据上下文可知,西蒙由于失误(by mistake)才把乔拽到了峭 壁边上。 29.A.unnecessary B.practical C.important D.impossible D 根据下文可知,西蒙最终割断了绳子,由此推断:乔再爬上

来或是西蒙把他拉上来是不可能了。 30.A.height B.weight C.strength D.equipment B 乔的体重(weight)正慢慢将西蒙拽向峭壁。 31.A.Finally B.Patiently C.Surely D.Quickly A 终于(Finally),在黑暗与彻骨的寒冷中挣扎一个多小时之后,

西蒙不得不作出抉择。 32.A.stand back B.take a rest C.make a decision D.hold on C 根据下文“he cut the rope”可知,西蒙没有办法了最终作出决 定(make a decision),割断了绳子。 33.A.jumped B.fell C.escaped D.backed B 割断绳子后, 乔落入(fall into)下面冰层的一个巨大的裂缝中。 34.A.managed B.planned C.waited D.hoped A 根据下文“started to...towards their camp”可推断出,乔设法 离开了那个裂缝。manage to do 意为“做成;设法完成”。 35.A.run B.skate C.move D.march C 根据上文“He couldn't walk”可推断出,move(移动,挪动)一 词最符合语境。 36.A.around B.away C.above D.along B 根据上文“towards their camp, nearly ten kilometers” 可知, 离营地大约有 10 千米远(路程+away)。 37.A.headed for B.traveled to C.left for D.returned to

D 根据下文的“the camp at the foot of the mountain”可知,西 蒙自己安全返回了(returned to)营地。 38.A.dead B.hurt C.weak D.late A 根据文章最后一句中“still alive”可推断出,西蒙原以为乔一

定是死了。 39.A.secretly B.tiredly C.immediately D.anxiously C 根据下文时间状语“Three days later”可推断出,这里指西蒙 并未立即(immediately)离开营地。 40.A.find B.believe C.make D.accept B 根据上下文可知,他简直不敢相信(believe)。 第Ⅱ卷 第二部分 第一节 英语知识运用(共两节,满分 45 分)

完形填空(共 20 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 30 分)

阅读下面材料,在空白处填入适当的内容(不多于 3 个单词)或括 号内单词的正确形式。 One morning,I was waiting at the bus stop,worried about 41

(be)late for school.There were many people waiting at the bus stop, 42 some of them looked very anxious and 43 (disappoint).when 44

the bus finally came,we all hurried on board.I got a place next

the window,so I had a good view of the sidewalk.A boy on a bike

45

(catch) my attention.He was riding beside the bus and waving his arms.I heard a passenger behind me shouting to the driver,but he refused 46 (stop) until we reached the next stop.Still,the boy kept 47 (ride) . He was carrying something over his shoulder and

shouting.Finally, when we came to the next stop, the boy ran up to the door of the bus.I heard an excited conversation.Then the driver stood up and asked, “ 48 anyone lose a suitcase at the last stop?” A

woman on the bus shouted, “Oh,dear!It's 49 (I).”She pushed her way to the driver and took the suitcase thankfully.Everyone on the bus began talking about what the boy had done,and the crowd of strangers 50 (sudden) became friendly to one another. 语篇解读:本文体裁为记叙文。题材是人物故事类。作者叙述了 一名男孩骑车追还失主手提箱的故事。 41. 解析: 考查非谓语动词。 前面是介词 about, 故用 ving 形式。 答案:being 42.解析:考查连词。结合前后句可知,此处是并列关系。 答案:and 43.解析:考查词性转换。根据上文的“anxious and”可知,此处 应填形容词。 答案:disappointed 44.解析:考查固定搭配。next to“挨着”。

答案:to 45.解析:考查时态。结合上下文的时态,全文以一般过去时为 主。 答案:caught 46.解析:考查动词不定式。refuse 后接动词作宾语时,要用其 不定式形式,即 refuse to do sth.“拒绝做某事”。 答案:to stop 47.解析:考查动名词。keep doing sth.“继续做某事”。 答案:riding 48.解析:考查助动词。此处应用一般过去时。 答案:Did 49.解析:考查人称代词或名词性物主代词。此处可用宾格 me 和名词性物主代词 mine,表示“那是我的手提箱”。 答案:me/mine 50.解析:考查词性转换。此处应用 sudden 的副词形式来修饰 动词。 答案:suddenly 第三部分 第一节 写作(共两节,满分 35 分)

短文改错(共 10 小题;每小题 1 分,满分 10 分)

假定英语课上老师要求同桌之间交换修改作文,请你修改你同桌 写的以下作文。文中共有 10 处语言错误,每句中最多有两处。每处 错误仅涉及一个单词的增加、删除或修改。

增加:在缺词处加一个漏字符号(∧),并在其下面写出该加的词。 删除:把多余的词用斜线(\)划掉。 修改:在错的词下划一条横线,并在该词下面写出修改后的词。 注意:1.每处错误及其修改均仅限一词。 2.只允许修改 10 处,多者(从第 11 处起)不计分。 My dream school starts at 8:30 am and ends at 3:30 pm.They are three lessons in the morning and two in the afternoon.We didn't need to do so many homework.Therefore,we have more time with afterschool activities.For example,we can do reading for one and a half hour and play sports for one hour every day. My dream school look like a big garden.There are all kinds of the flowers and trees around the classroom buildings.We can lie on the grass for a rest,or sat by the lake listening music.The teachers here are kind and helpfully.They are not only our teachers but also our friends. 答案: My dream school starts at 8:30 am and ends at 3:30 pm. are three lessons in the morning and two in the afternoon.We They There

didn't don't

many with need to do so homework.Therefore,we have more time much for after?school activities.For example,we can do reading for one and a

hour half and play sports for one hour every day. hours My dream school look like a big garden.There are all kinds of looks

th\e flowers and trees around the classroom buildings.We can lie on sat the grass for a rest, or by the lake listening sit here are kind and our friends. 第二节 书面表达(满分 25 分) music.The teachers

.They are not only our teachers but also

一家英语报社向中学生征文,主题是“十年后的我”。请根据下 列要点和你的畅想完成短文。 1.家庭。 2.工作。 3.业余生活。 注意:1.词数 100 左右。 2.可以适当增加细节,以使行文连贯。 3.开头语已为你写好。 I often imagine what my life will be like in the future.I think my life will be very different in ten years.I will be twentyeight years old by then.I will have my own family, probably with a lovely child.I hope I'll work in a computer company as a program designer.I'll enjoy my work and get along well with my colleagues.I'll do a good job in

whatever I do.In my free time,I'll continue to take regular exercise, such as swimming,running and various ball games.On my holidays, I'll travel around the world.In a word, my life will be much richer and more colorful.


相关文章:
2016新课标全国高考英语模拟试题及答案(三)
恒谦教育研究院 2016 新课标全国高考英语模拟试题及答案(三) 第 Ⅰ卷第一部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分 40 分) 第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 30 ...
2016年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(一)
2016 年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(一) 第Ⅰ卷 第一部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分 40 分) 第一节 (共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下列短文,...
2016年新课标全国Ⅱ英语高考试题含答案
2016年新课标全国英语高考试题含答案_高三英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。2016 ...第一节 (共 15 题:每小题 2 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下列短文,从每题所给...
2016年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(二)
2016 年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(二) 第Ⅰ卷 第一部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分 40 分) 第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下列短文,从...
2016年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(一)
2016年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(一)_英语_高中教育_教育专区。高考英语,全国模拟卷 高考通关卷 2016 年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(一) 第Ⅰ卷 第一部分 阅读...
2016年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(三)
2016年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(三)_英语_高中教育_教育专区。高考英语,全国模拟卷 高考通关卷 2016 年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(三) 第Ⅰ卷 第一部分 阅读...
2016年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(三)
2016 年新课标全国高考英语模拟试题(三) 第Ⅰ卷 第一部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分 40 分) 第一节(共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 30 分) 阅读下列短文,从...
2016高三英语模拟卷新课标全国卷
2016高三英语模拟新课标全国卷_英语_高中教育_教育专区。2016 高三英语模拟(一) 第二部分 阅读理解(共 20 题,每题 2 分,满分 40 分) 第一节(共 15 ...
2016新课标全国高考英语模拟试题及答案(一)
2016新课标全国高考英语模拟试题及答案(一)_初三英语_英语_初中教育_教育专区。第一部分 阅读理解(共两节,满分 40 分) 第一节 (共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,...
更多相关标签:
2016全国导游模拟试题 | 2016年新课标理综试题 | 2016年新课标英语试题 | 2016新课标全国卷语文 | 2016年新课标全国卷1 | 2016全国新课标1卷 | 2016全国新课标2语文 | 2016全国新课标2理综 |