当前位置:首页 >> 英语 >>

专题二:完形填空 (part A)


专题二:完形填空 (part A) 第一讲 记叙文 记叙文是高考完形填空题的主打体裁。 通过叙述这种方式表达作者自己对某一特定人物的情感或评价。 【探究规律方法】 在个案中探究 从共性中升华 (2012 湖南高考) "What's it like to have a gap 【四个应试策略】 between your teeth?”a girl asked me

one day. 1. 理清文章所用人称 Nobody had ever 36 before. My hand 本文是以第一人称即从“参与者”的角度进行记叙, unconsciously rose to cover my mouth. But, as she 读者可从字里行间感受到作者的态度和情感。使用 looked at me, sincerely waiting for 37, 1 realized she 第三人称的记叙文是以 “观察者” 的身份展开叙述, was not trying to be rude. "I never think about it," I 显得语气比较客观。 truthfully replied. She nodded and turned away. I was 2.了解文章结构形式 left wondering if people 38 me and saw only gappy 本文按时间先后顺序安排情节和内容,其优点是条 teeth. 理清楚、层次分明。但是在有些记叙文作者可能会 Later that day at home, I began to 39 my teeth 采用插叙甚至倒叙的写作手法。 again. I felt upset. I thought my life would be somehow 3. 知晓记叙文六大要素 better if my teeth were not gappy. How I wanted the 4. 明确作者写作目的 perfect teeth that everyone else seemed to have! 就事论事肯定不是记叙的目的,而是通过叙述阐明 Of course, Mom 40 everything. She has lived 一个道理。 her entire life with gappy teeth, and tried to convince 【三个解题步骤】 me that there was nothing to 41. When I refused to 第一步 速读全文,理清主线,把握主旨 listen, she told me I could get the surgery to close the 第二步 逐句推敲,瞻前顾后,顺藤摸瓜 gap if it was that important. "Let's be 42, though," she 1. 逐句推敲,理清联系,找出主题句 said. "If everyone got surgeries to become pretty, 2. 瞻前顾后,锁定信息词,比对选项 everyone would be exactly the same. There is beauty in 3. 顺藤摸瓜,敲定答案 differences." 第三步 通读全文,统筹兼顾,重点击破 Her 43 made me consider my teeth seriously. The 带着已选答案,迅速通读全文,着眼一个“通”字, thought of losing my gap was more terrible than the 保证语义通顺,逻辑顺畅,符合作者情感历程轨迹; reality that people were going to notice it. I realized 否则,不通则变,重点击破,重新考虑所选选项。 how important it was to me. It is part of my 44 Nowadays many people do ridiculous things to realize their dream of "perfection." The45 is that no one is perfect. When all potential for ugliness is removed, so is all of the potential for 46 So if that girl ever asked about my teeth 47, I would truthfully answer. "You know? It's really cute." 36. A. faced B. guessed C. asked D. imagined 37. A. an offer B. an answer C. a suggestion D. a result 38. A heard of B. thought of C. talked about D. looked at 39. A. consider B. brush C. cover D. appreciate 40. A. admitted B. noticed C. controlled D. changed 41. A. worry about B. put off C. give up D. wipe out 42. A. friendly B. lovely C. honest D. helpful 43. A. words B. jokes C. dreams D. acts 44. A. ability B. decision C. goal D. identity 45. A. possibility B. purpose C. truth D. choice 46. A. courage B. wisdom

C. kindness 47. A. once C. too

D. beauty B. again D. instead

湖南卷完形解析 36. C. 以前没人问及过上述问题. 37. B. 等着我的回答 38. D. 是不是人们看我的时候就看到我的缺牙呢. 39. A. 回到家再次考虑我的缺牙问题. 答案 B 意为 “刷”, C “覆盖”, D “感激,欣赏”. 40. B. 母亲自然注意到所发生的一切. 答案 A 意为 “承认”; C “控制”; D “改变”. 41. A. 没有什么可担心. 答案 B 意为 “推迟”; C “放弃”. D “消灭”. 42. C. 不过我们还是诚实点吧 (言下之意就是不要做手术来掩盖真实面目以到达所谓的完美). 43. A. 母亲的话让我认真地考虑起我的牙齿来. 44. D. 这是我特征的一部分. 答案 A “能力”; B “决定”; C “目标”. 45. C. 事实上没有人是完美的. 答案 A “可能性”. B “目的”; D “选择”. 46. D. 所有丑陋的东西都去掉的时候, 所有美好的东西也随之东流. 答案 A 意为 “勇气”; B “明智”; C “善良\帮助”。 47. B. 所以, 如果哪位女孩再问我牙齿的事情,…

演练命题热点
Passage 1 I was a 1 in college when I met Mr. Green. He was 2 and learned a lot. He was almost always 3 by the cashier who checked us into the university cafeteria. and I would run into Mr. Green during my three daily meals. 4 . as the years passé I became . 5 by him. He would stand there and shake hands with every person that came through the cafeteria. This was a 6 for me. I did not want to shake hands with him because he was shaking everyone's hand. and I had sanitary(卫生方面的) concerns. When we had the swine flu outbreak at the university. I started to 7 him by going through the back door. I am out of 8 now, working fulltime and Mr. Green is still there. A few weeks ago, I found he is not on the payroll (工资表), and he comes to the cafeteria of his own free 9 . He told me he enjoys the stress- environment and that he free 10 many years ago and comes to the cafeteria to keep his mind and body active. I asked Mr. Green,” Is a college campus really less 11 ?” He answered he enjoys seeing and communicating with the young kids who have so much potential. For so many years, it is probably his 12 smiling face that many students at the university saw in the morning. 1. A.teacher B. worker C. freshman D. professor 2. A.kind B. generous C. mean D. cold 3. A.standing B. eating C. sitting D. passing 4. A.However B. Besides C. Therefore D. Otherwise 5. A.delighted B. confused C. encouraged D. annoyed 6. A.surprise B. problem C. reward D. pleasure 7. A.punish B. avoid C. visit D. greet 8. A.interest B. luck C. home D. college 9. A.mind B. heart C. will D. sense 10.A. retired B. worked C. taught D. relaxed 11. A.attractive B. fierce C. stressful D. complex 12. A.first B. last C. second D. same 解读:本文主要讲述了一位退休之后的老人,天天到大学校园里,为学生带去友好与微笑的同时,自 己也收获了一份愉悦的心情。 1.解析:选 C。通读本文可知,本文作者刚进大学,是大一新生。 2.解析:选 A。从文中可知正是格林先生的善良感动教育了作者。 3.解析:选 A。从下文可知格林先生每天都站在餐厅门口和学生们一一握手。stand by“站在旁边”。 4.解析:选 A。根据下文可知,这里用 however 表示意义上的转折。 5.解析:选 D。根据下文中 I did not want to shake hands with him 可知,“我”对他逐渐有些厌烦。 6.解析:选 B。根据下面介绍的情况可知,格林先生的这一做法对“我”来说却成了问题。 7.解析:选 B。当禽流感在校园里出现时,为了躲开格林先生 ,“我”干脆就改从后门进。 8.解析:选 D。根据 work fulltime 可知,“我”现在已经大学毕业,有了全职的工作。

9.解析:选 C。根据前文中的 not on the payroll 可知,格林先生喜欢在学校里并没有报酬,他这样做完 全是出于自愿。of one's own free will 出于自愿。 10.解析:选 A.根据上文语境及下文中 comes to the cafeteria to keep his mind and body active 可知格林先 生是退休后无偿来咖啡馆工作以保持年轻心态。 11.解析:选 C。根据上下文可知“我”是在问格林先生是否觉得大学校园里真的没有压力。 12.解析:选 A。“我”从来没有想到,格林先生很可能是许多学生早晨见到的第一张笑脸。 Passage 2 Once a princess lost a diamond necklace and offered a reward of $50,000 for anyone who found it. One day a clerk was walking home along a polluted river. As he was walking,he saw something 1 in the river and there he saw the diamond necklace. He decided to catch it to get the money. He put his hand in the 2 river but missed it. He tried again, this time he 3 in the river and put his whole 4 in to catch the necklace. But 5 , he still missed it!He came out and started walking away, feeling 6 . Then again he saw the necklace, right there. This time he was 7 to get it. He plunged (纵身跳入) into the river, which was a disgusting thing as the river was polluted,and searched everywhere. But he failed again. This time he was really 8 . Just then a saint (圣人) saw him and asked him what was the matter. Not wanting to share the 9 with him, he refused to tell the saint anything. But the saint could see this man was 10 , so he again asked the clerk to tell him the problem. The clerk told the saint about the necklace and how he tried to catch it. The saint then told him that perhaps he should try looking 11 , toward the branches of the tree on the bank of the river. The clerk did so and true enough, the necklace was there. He had been trying to catch a mere reflection (倒影) of the 12 necklace all the time. 1. A.moving B. blowing C. floating D. shining 2. A. distant B. dirty C. deep D. clear 3. A.walked B. swam C. ran D. jumped 4. A.hand B. arm C. feet D. leg 5. A.nervously B. strangely C. secretly D. immediately 6. A.shocked B. worried C. embarrassed D. disappointed 7. A.unable B. afraid C. content D. determined 8. A.delighted B. puzzled C. ashamed D. interested 9. A.experiment B. feeling C. opinion D. secret 10. A.troubled B. sad C. excited D. amazed 11. A.outside B. downward C. upward D. inside 12. A.first B. next C. real D. wrong 语篇解读:某人在河边走路时发现了钻石项链在河水中,可他就是摸不到。正当他困惑时,一个圣人 给他指点迷津,让他顺利地找到了项链。有的时候我们需要转换思维。 1.解析:选 D。他误以为钻石在水中闪闪发光。 2.解析:选 B。上文中提到河水已严重污染,故而很脏。 3.解析:选 A。要找到钻石须得在河中摸索前行,据此可排除 B,C,D。 4.解析:选 B。开始时只是用手去捞,第二次就把整个手臂都伸进污水中搜索。 5.解析:选 B。从后文 he still missed it 可知他明明看到了项链可还是找不到,这事实在是令人感到奇 怪。 6.解析:选 D。此时他应该感到很失望。 7.解析:选 D。从后文的 He plunged into the river 可推知他下定决心要捞到那条项链。 8.解析:选 B。三次都没有拿到项链,他应该觉得很困惑。 9.解析:选 D。通过逻辑推理可以看出,他拒绝告诉真相的原因是不想告诉他项链的事情,因为他想 一个人拿到那笔赏金。 10.解析:选 A。见 14 题解析。 11.解析:选 C。根据空后的 toward the branches of the tree 以及文章最后一句的介绍可知,圣人建议他 向上看,看岸边树上的枝干,而不要总盯着河面。 12.解析:选 C。从前文 the necklace was there 可知项链挂在树枝上,因此他以前看到的是真实项链在 水中的倒影。 Passage 3 The little boy turned to the old woman, ??Granny, are you sure I don?t have enough money??? She nodded. The little boy was still 1 the doll (洋娃娃) in his hand. I walked toward him, 2 who he wished to give this doll to. “Sister. She was sure that Santa Claus would

bring a doll to her.” I told him that maybe Santa Claus would do so. But he replied to me sadly. “No, Santa Claus(圣诞老人) can?t bring it to her 3 she is now. My sister has gone to be with God. Daddy says that Mommy is going to see God very soon too. I thought she could help me.?? The little boy 4 at me, “I told Daddy to tell Mommy not to go yet. I 5 she didn?t have to leave me, but Daddy says that she has to go to be with my little sister.” Then he looked again at the doll with sad eyes. I quickly 6 for my wallet. “Let?s check again, just in case you do have enough money!” “OK. I hope I do.” I added some of my money to his secretly and we started to count it. There was enough for the doll and 7 some spare money. “Thank you God for giving me enough money!” He looked at me and 8, “I wanted to have enough money to buy a white rose for my Mommy, but I didn?t dare to ask God for too much. He gave me enough to buy the doll and a white rose. My mommy loves white roses.” 9 I remembered a local newspaper article two days ago, mentioning a drunk man in a truck hit a car 10 by a young woman and a little girl. The little girl died right away and the mother was 11 in a critical state. Two days 12 this encounter (偶然相遇) with the little boy, I read in the newspaper that the young woman had passed away. 1. A. raising B. holding C. hiding D. Tearing 2. A. considering B. understanding C. watching D. Asking 3. A. where B. what C. who D. When 4. A. looked down B. looked on C. looked into D. looked up 5. A. think B. wish C. imagine D. Find 6. A. reached B. looked C. searched D. Charged 7. A. still B. yet C. also D. Even 8. A. nodded B. added C. laughed D. Showed 9. A. Now B. Therefore C. However D. Then 10. A. occupied B. controlled C. driven D. owned 11. A. knocked B. treated C. left D. Kept 12. A. after B. since C. until D. before 语篇解读: 1.解析:选 B。小男孩没钱买洋娃娃,但依然紧紧将它握在手中,不忍放弃,故选 B. 2.解析:选 D。我朝他走过去,下一个动作是关心地询问他想将礼物送给谁。 3.解析:选 A。Where 引导地点状语从句,表地点。此句表示圣诞老人也不能将礼物送到她所在的地方。 4.解析:选 D。根据逻辑,小男孩抬头向上看,根据语法结构,只有 look up 后应接 to。 5.解析:选 B。只有 wish 后接虚拟语气。此时表示男孩内心的美好愿望。 6.解析:选 A。reach for:伸手去拿。 7.解析:选 D。 Even 此处表递进。除了买洋娃娃之外,甚至还有钱买白玫瑰。 8.解析:选 B。小男孩看了看我又补充说道。 9.解析:选 D。Then 表顺承关系:在那之后。 10.解析:选 A。只有 occupied 才可同时承接 a young woman and a little girl 两个主语。 11.解析:选 C. leave sb.adj. leave 后接复合宾语表示女孩去世后留下母亲处于危险状态。 12.解析:选 A。在那起事件之后两天。 第二讲 夹叙夹议文 夹叙夹议的文章是高考完形填空题中最有难度的,也是最热点的一类体裁。所选文章语言地道、离意深 刻、可读性强。 【探究规律方法】 在个案中探究 从共性中升华 (2011· 南 高 考 ) People in communities have 【三个应试策略】 湖 slowly been pushed apart through the years, mostly 1.明确文章的组织方式 because people simply aren?t taking the time to say a 夹叙夹议类完形填空题一般有以下三种结构: simple “ hello. ” After considering this phenomenon, I (1)事例—观点 decided I was going to 36 the way I was doing 本文结构即为这种类型,文章先叙述作者偶尔注意 things. 到一位老人在停车场中擦洗汽车,然后针对这件事 My 37 came one morning when I was in the 情发表自己对生活的看法,并揭示生活的真理。 community library. I passed by a girl who 38 her (2)观点—事例 books out of her locker. Thinking like most that 先提出一种观点或看法,然后围绕这一观点或看法 someone else would help her pick them up, I continued 用具体的事例来说明,一般是一个事例,有时也会 my way. However, when I had to 39 because I 用几个事例从不同的侧面加以说明。

stupidly forgot my book, I noticed she had just finished packing them up by herself. No one had stopped to 40 her. “OK,” I thought to myself, “this is where I should have changed.” My best opportunity came a few days later when I saw a man 41 by himself waiting for the library to open, so I sat down next to him and began a 42 . It was difficult to get started, and even when I had to say goodbye, almost every 43 from my new friend had a tone (语气) of doubt in it. And who could blame him? People aren?t used to making an 44 chat with a stranger. But a change, no matter how 45 it is needed, doesn?t just happen. It takes people like us to make it possible. I 46 you to take a small step out of your comfort zone and try to make someone?s day a little brighter. Together, we can really make society come 47 as a whole. 36. A. change. B explain C. learn D. show 37. A. trouble B. doubt C. wish D. opportunity 38. A. took B. dropped C. got D. pulled 39. A. come out B. stand by C. go back D. turn up 40. A. please B. greet C. help D. praise 41. A. sitting B. walking C. riding D. running 42. A. discussing B. lesson C. report D. conversation 43. A. joke B. response C. cry D. story 44. A. unchangeable B. unprepared C. unforgettable D. unfinished 45. A. desperately B. frequently C. simply D. widely 46. A. allow B. warm C. order D. advise 47. A. later B. straighter C. closer D. slower

(3)观点—事例—观点 提出一种观点或看法,然后用事例说明,最后再进 一步阐述或总结自己的观点。 2.体会叙述和议论的联系 夹叙夹议中叙与议是一个有机的整体,叙是议 的基础,而议是叙的升华。在读这类文章时,掌握 议论部分的内容是关键,因为叙述是为作者的议论 而服务的。所以只有把故事和哲理联系起来,再结 合人物心理和行为的描述,全面把握文章才能正确 解题。 3.重视语境的作用 叙述与议论的结合,使得此类文章常会出现事 件与观点的变换,从而突出了对语境的依赖。这就 要在理解上下文的基础上,通过语境,辨析词语, 找到正确答案。 【三个解题步骤】 第一步 通读全文,了解大意,把握文章结构 首先跳过空格处快速通读全文,了解其主旨和情 节脉络,把握文章的结构特点,确定解题思路。 本文的文章大意:作者俯视停车场时注意到一 位老人的举动和他对生活的态度,从而引发了作者 对人生的感慨。 第二步 综合考虑,根据叙事所用语言和心理描写的 关键词逐项填空,推敲难题 题目全部做完后,应根据所选答案再一次通读 全文,核查答案,看全文意思是否完整,用词是否 达意,上下文是否连贯,有无前后矛盾的逻辑错误。 如发现错误,应及时纠正。

(2011 湖南卷)解析答案 人与人之间的关系越来越冷漠。作者从自身的经历出发,呼吁大家都从自身做起,首先迈出与他人交流 的第一步,这样,我们的社会才会融为一个整体。 36.【答案】A 句意:……我决定要改变我做事的方式。作者在思考了社区内人与人之间距离逐渐疏远 这一现象后,决定改变之前的行为。change 改变;explain 解释;learn 学习;show 展示。 37.【答案】D 句意:一天早上,当我在社区图书馆的时候,我的机会来了。trouble 麻烦;doubt 怀疑; wish 愿望;opportunity 机会。 38.【答案】B 句意:我从一个女孩旁边经过,她的书从抽屉里掉了出来。take 取;drop 掉落;get 得到; pull 拉。由下句中 help her pick them up 可知此处用 drop。 39.【答案】C 此处指“我忘记带书了”,所以“回去取”。 作者后来发现没人帮助小女孩,说明作者必定 重新返回原来的地方。come out 出来;stand by 站在一边,支持;go back 回去;turn up 出现。 40.【答案】C 句意:没有人停下来帮助她。please 请;greet 欢迎:help 帮助;praise 表扬。前文 someone else 和后文的 no one 对应,所以动作也应该对应,所以选 help。 41. 【答案】A 句意:几天以后,我最好的机会来了。我看见一位男士独自坐在那儿等待图书馆开门 sitting 坐;walking 走;riding 骑;running 跑。由下句中的 I sat down next to him 可知此处表示“坐在那儿“。

42.【答案】D 句意:……我坐在他旁边并开始同他谈话。discussion 谈论 lesson 功课;report 报道; conversation 谈话。第 44 题后面一个词 chat 即为本题答案,因此选 chat 的同义词 conversion。 43.【答案】B 句意:……几乎我的新朋友的每一次应答都带着怀疑的语气。joke 玩笑;response 应答; cry 哭泣;story 故事。由上句“我开始了谈话交流”可知此处表示“朋友的应答”。 44. 答案】 句意: 【 B 人们不习惯于跟陌生人开始毫无准备的聊天。 unchangeable 不可改变的; unprepared 没有准备的;unforgettable 难忘的;unfinished 未完成的。与陌生人的聊天当然是没有准备的。 45.【答案】A 句意:不管有多么需要,改变也不会自然发生。desperately 极度地,极严重地;frequently 频繁地;simply 仅仅;widely 广泛地。 46.【答案】D 句意:我建议大家迈出一小步- allow 允许;warn 警告 order 命令;advise 建议。作者从 自身的经历呼吁大家。 47.【答案】C 句意:团结起来我们才能真正使社会更加团结为一个整体。对应第一段的 apart,此处应 选择相对应的反义词,closer。later 以后;straighter 较直的;closer 更近的;slower 较慢的。 演练命题热点 2012· 江西高考(改编) On holidays, Mother usually 1 me to sleep in. And I would certainly take full advantage of it. On this particular morning, 2 , I felt like getting up early. I stood by my window overlooking the 3 , having nothing better to do. As I watched several people go by, get into their cars and drive off, I 4 an old man on a bicycle with a bucket on its 5 and a basket of rags and bottles on its back carriage. He moved from one car to another, washing and cleaning them. Several thoughts 6 my mind as I watched him work. He wasn't well dressed. He had on 7 clothes. The bicycle he rode was not by any means the kind modern 8 would want to be seen riding on. But he seemed 9 with life. There he was, working hard at his small business happily. There was a noticeable touch of 10 in the way he did things :clean the windscreen (挡风玻璃)and then stand back to admire it. It was a 11 to learn, I felt. At no age need one have to beg for a living if one has good health and is willing to work hard. For a while I felt 12 of myself. Young as I am — just sixteen, and there was this old man who must have been usefully engaged perhaps before the sun appeared above the horizon. 1. A.forces B. allows C. causes D. forbids 2. A.otherwise B. therefore C. however D. besides 3. A.parking lot B. bus stop C. school D. market 4. A.noticed B. recognized C. called D. assisted 5. A.back B. handle C. wheel D. seat 6. A.crossed B. slipped C. disturbed D. inspired 7. A.attractive B. shiny C. simple D. expensive 8. A.repairmen B. businessmen C. drivers D. cyclists 9. A.busy B. content C. careful D. bored 10. A.worry B. respect C. sympathy D. pride 11. A.lesson B. subject C. skill D. Fact 12. A.tired B. doubtful C. fearful D. ashamed 【语篇解读】 1.解析:选 B。这里要注意 Mother 的身份,父母应是允许自己的孩子假日里多睡觉的。 sleep in“睡个 懒觉”。 2.解析:选 C。前面谈到自己会好好利用一下母亲的许可:睡个懒觉,后面又谈到自己想早起,中间 是明显的转折。 3.解析:选 A。此题从下文的提示“several people go by, get into their car and drive off”可以得知:是停 车的地方。 4.解析:选 A。前面的动词“watched”是提示,这里表示“注意到”。 5.解析:选 B。从本句的后面 backcarriage 可以看出前面是在谈车子的前面部分,handle“把手”。 6.解析:选 A。这里是一个固定的表达方式:cross one's `mind (of thoughts, etc)/come into one's mind “(指想法等)出现;掠过”;slip one's mind“忘记”,其他选项明显错误。 7.解析:选 C。前由 he wasn't welldressed 及后面的自行车描述可以看出,老人应该是穿着朴素。 8.解析:选 D。从后面的 riding on 可以得知是骑自行车的人。 9.解析:选 B。but 是表示转折,前面提到他的穿着和所骑的车子都不时尚,后面又提到和他自己时而 不时的和路人闲聊可以看出他是对一切都满意的人,老人的精神世界很丰富。seem content with 表示“似乎 对……满意”。 10.解析:选 D。从后面的解释语句:洗完后总要站在一旁看看,可以看出老人对所做之事是自豪的, 这样才会去欣赏自己做的事。

11.解析:选 A。这里是作者在发表感叹:这是要学习的一课。 12.解析:选 D。对比老人的勤劳,自己这时感到我跟老人相比觉得自己的生活不够积极,有点羞愧。 Passage 2 After entering university, I thought I must have some learning disorder (障碍), as it seemed that everyone else was absorbing the materials 1 it was really a struggle for me, so I was always engaged. During my 2 hour I called home to speak to my father, “Dad, I don't think I can 3 this.” My father said” There is no returning home. If you 4 , then you are on your own.” I hung up ,thinking how 5 my father was by saying that. Then, I decided to depend on myself. 6 , there seemed to be no other choices. Soon thereafter, I noticed 7 in a common area on campus stating: “Study Skills” with a place and time to meet. I 8 that meeting. I soon discovered there were several others in a(n) 9 situation and that everyone wanted to help each other get through the 1st semester. I soon found a partner, who helped me selflessly (无私地). The first year was very 10 , but I found the needed strength and support to get though it. I know in my heart that my father did the very best he could to help me “ 11 ”. Thanks Dad ... for the 12 . 1. A.but B. so C. for D. or 2. A.calmest B. darkest C. happiest D. brightest 3. A.handle B. recognize C. defend D. reduce 4.A. give up B. give in C. give away D. give out 5. A.warmhearted B. absentminded C. coldhearted D. strong willed 6.A. All of a sudden B. First of all C. Above all D. After all 7. A.book B. slogan C. sign D. map 8. A.avoided B. held C. missed D. attended 9. A.similar B. ordinary C. different D. particular 10. A.surprising B. boring C. disappointing D. challenging 11. A.pause B. rest C. return D. fly 12. A.hesitation B. struggle C. push D. comfort 语篇解读:进入大学之后,作者在学习上感到力不从心,于是想退学,可是父亲坚决反对,作者只好 继续学业,最终证明这种选择是正确的。 1.解析:选 A。此处表示转折,其他的人都能吸取知识,但是对作者来说却是个麻烦事。 2.解析:选 B。根据第二段所描述的细节可知, 一开始大学的生活是令人忧郁的。 3.解析:选 A。作者在学习上遇到了困难,他认为自己应付不了大学的学习。 4.解析:选 A。give up:放弃,退却。 5.解析:选 C。根据下文中的“Study Skills” with a place and time to meet 可知,作者发现了校园中贴出 的告示。 6.解析:选 C。父亲的态度强硬坚决,因此作者认为他是一个冷酷无情的人。 7.解析:选 D。根据上下文可知:我决定依靠自己,毕竟这是唯一的办法。 8.解析:选 D。根据下文可知,作者参加了这个会议。 9.解析: A。 选 根据下文中 that everyone wanted to help each other get through the 1st semester. I soon found a partner 语境可知,有一些人有着相似的情况,相同的困难。 10.解析:选 D。作者在学习上遇到了困难,因此第一年确实是富有挑战性的。 11.解析:选 D。回忆父亲对作者的态度,以及后面作者取得的成功,可知作者认为是父亲帮助自己在 人生中起飞的,也就是开始了成功的人生。 12.解析:选 C。父亲当初的强硬态度实际上是一种推动力,使得作者不得不咬牙坚持,终于突破了学 业上的困难。 Passage 3 As I walked to the mailbox with my dad, I saw something drop from a tree. I couldn't tell what it was, so I kept my eyes on the 1 as we approached. It was a baby bird, which had fallen from its nest. It had long, awkward wings and feet, and 2 that fought to stay open. It was sweet. My dad said we had to 3 it; there was nothing we could do. Just then, a woman arrived and asked” Did it fall out of a nest?” “Yeah.” “It 4 a lot. Not much we can do, ” she said. “Try not to think about it when you go to sleep tonight.” I walked past the mailbox the next day. The baby bird lay 5 in the grass. I realize that “Try not to think about it” is the 6 of many people towards things that 7 to provide them with perfect excuses for not 8 . The woman wasn't being 9 ; she was actually quite nice. But when everyone says “there's nothing I can do — just try not to think about it,” where do we 10 ? When

billions of people 11 try not to think about it when they go to bed at night, there might be millions of fallen birds lying dead and 12 in the grass the next morning. 1. A.bird B. nest C. mailbox D. spot 2. A.eyes B. arms C. feathers D. claws 3. A. help B. leave C. catch D. kill 4. A.happens B. cries C. suffers D. changes 5. A.asleep B. dead C. still D. alive 6. A.attitude B. feeling C. access D. understanding 7. A.fail B. prove C. refuse D. seem 8. A.escaping B. apologizing C. noticing D. bothering 9. A. crue l B. kind C. silly D. friendly 10. A.start out B. come from C. settle down D. end up 11. A.possibly B. simply C. particularly D. luckily 12. A.forgotten B. buried C. eaten D. remembered

语篇解读:看到地上无助的小鸟,很多人采取的态度是回避,不去想它,理由是他们也无能为力。但 如果大家都是这样的态度,那对于社会将是一场灾难。 1. 解析:选 D。根据前文中 I couldn't tell what it was 可知,我不能确定从树上掉下来的是什么,所以 盯着落地的地方看。 2.解析:选 A。掉下来的是一只小鸟,根据 that fought to stay open 可知,这里指小鸟的眼睛几乎睁不 开。 3.解析:选 B。根据后文父亲的意见 there was nothing we could do 可知, 父亲让我不要管小鸟。 4.解析:选 A。根据下文可知,女士的想法和父亲的一样,认为他们帮不了什么忙,并且劝我睡觉时 不要想它。因此可推断前面她是说:这种事情经常发生。 5.解析:选 B。根据文章最后一句话可知,这时小鸟已经死去。 6.解析:选 A。Try not to think about it 说明了很多人的冷漠态度。 7.解析:选 D。做此题可以联系生活中的实际情况。就像是对待故事中的小鸟一样,人们认为很多事 他们都无能为力,也就不必费心去管。这似乎是一个好借口。 8.解析:选 D。trouble“麻烦”。 9.解析:选 A。根据下文中 she was actually quite nice 可知,这里是想说这位女士实际上并不是一个残 忍的人。 10.解析:选 D。根据下文可知,文章想表达的意思是,我们的结局将会是像那只小鸟。 11.解析:选 B。如果很多的人只是采取回避的态度,不去想这些事情,那么就会有很多的悲剧发生(下 一句用死去的小鸟来比喻社会中的弱势群体)。 12.解析:选 A。小鸟没有得到帮助就会死去,被人们遗忘。

第三讲 说明文 说明文往往围绕一个问题从不同的侧面来加以说明,通常结构严谨,句子结构复杂,因此也是高考完形填 空题中较难理解的一种文体。 【探究规律方法】 在个案中探究 Holly loved riding her bike. But one day, she fell off and her knee was 1 . Her brother helped Holly up. “Wow,” he said, “you' will have a scar.” A scar is the pale pink, brown, or silvery patch (小块) of 2 growing where you once had a cut. A scar is your skin's way of 3 itself from injury. You probably have some scars already. Most people do. Scars are part of 4 and they show what you've been through. Centuries ago, soldiers showed off their scars as symbols of their 5 and to impress their friends with the exciting tales about how each one happened. Do any of your scars have a 6 ? Whatever causes your scar, here's how your skin repairs the wound. The skin makes white protein (蛋白 质) fibers which act like 7 — to reconnect the broken tissue (组织). As the body does this, a temporary crust (外壳) forms over the wound. Its job is to 8 the wound as the damaged skin heals (愈 合) below. Eventually, the crust 9 and falls off, leaving behind the repaired skin and, often, a 10 . Some scars 11 over time. If yours doesn't and it 12 you, talk to your doctor to find out some

treatments that can make a scar less noticeable. 1. A.burnt B. cut C. bitten D. bent 2. A.field B. bone C. skin D. hair 3. A.decorating B. connecting C. changing D. repairing 4. A.attitude B. success C. life D. culture 5. A.power B. bravery C. intelligence D. anger 6. A.story B. mark C. result D. difference 7. A.messages B. bridges C. covers D. rulers 8. A.hide B. cure C. show D. protect 9. A.holds on B. adds up C. dries up D. turns over 10. A.problem B. scar C. hole D. picture 11.A.pause B. grow C. move D. fade 12.A.changes B. puzzles C. punishes D. bothers 本文是一篇说明文。介绍了伤疤形成的过程。 1.解析:选 B。由上句 riding 及 she fell off 可判断:霍莉从车上摔下来后,她的膝盖被划伤了。 2.解析:选 C。伤疤是浅红色的、褐色的或者是银白色的一小块儿皮肤。 3.解析:选 D。根据下文中提到的 here's 11 your skin repairs the wound 可知,伤疤是皮肤自我修复 的一种方式。 4.解析:选 C。从 they show what you've been through 可知,伤疤是我们生活的一部分,它能显示我们 经历过什么事。 5.解析:选 B。由本空前后 soldiers showed off 和 impress 推断:几百年以前,勇士们展示伤疤作为勇敢 的象征。 6.解析:选 A。story 与上句 tales 构成并列。勇士们的伤疤背后是惊险刺激的故事,那么你的伤疤有什 么特殊的来历吗? 7.解析:选 B。根据本空后 reconnect 推断:皮肤所分泌的这种蛋白质纤维就像桥梁一样把断裂的组织 重新连接起来。 8.解析:选 D。根据常识可知,外壳的功能就是保护伤口以便让损坏的皮肤在它下面愈合。 9.解析:选 C。最终皮肤的修复过程结束,这层保护膜也就彻底干硬,然后就脱落了。 10.解析:选 B。保护膜脱落下后,皮肤上就留下了一个疤痕。它见证了皮肤的自我修复。 11.解析:选 D。根据下一句的内容可知,有一些伤疤会逐渐消退。 12. 解析:选 D。根据常识可知,如果伤疤维持老样子,是一件令人心烦的事。 演练命题热点 People who are cheerful and relaxed are less likely to suffer from colds. It?s 1 that being full of vim(活力) and vigor (精力)helps the body fight illnesses, say the researchers from Carnegie Mellon University (CMU) in Pittsburgh. “We need to take more seriously the possibility that a 2 emotional style is a major player in disease risk,” says psychologist Sheldon Cohen, the study?s lead researcher. In a previous study, Cohen and his colleagues found that people who 3 to be cheerful and lively were least likely to develop sniffles, coughs, and other cold symptoms(症状). Those findings were interesting, but they didn?t prove that a person?s 4 affects whether he or she gets sick. Instead, it was still possible that a person?s underlying personality is what matters. 5 suggests, for instance, that certain people are naturally more likely to be outgoing and optimistic, with high self-respect and a sense of 6 over life. This would mean that who we are, not how we feel, finally decides our 7 of catching colds.

To figure out which mattered more (personality or emotions), the CMU team 8 193 healthy adults. The researchers talked to each person over the phone every evening for 2 weeks. They told the researchers about the positive and negative 9 they had experienced that day. The results showed that everyone in the study was 10 likely to get infected. Their symptoms, however, 11 depending on the types of emotions that they had reported over the previous 2 weeks. Scientists 12 about whether negative emotions or positive emotions have a stronger effect on how healthy we are. For now, it can?t hurt to look on the bright side more often than not! 1.A.necessary B.possible C.doubtful D.certain 2.A.general B.standard C.passive D.positive 3.A.failed B.managed C.tended D.had 4.A.thought B.attitude C.strength D.quality 5. A. Theory B. Reason C. Evidence D. Interview 6. A. control B. responsibility C. direction D. urgency 7. A. attitudes B. sufferings C. chances D. emotions 8. A. examined B. watched C. tested D. interviewed 9. A. characters B. feelings C. attitudes D. thoughts 10. A. equally B. less C. most D. hardly 11.A.occurred B.differed C.suffered D.reduced 12.A.talk B.know C.argue D.think 【语篇解读】 本文是说明文。全文讲述了通过研究,发现乐观轻松的人患感冒的机会很少。 1.B 联系文章最后一段…whether negative emotions or positive emotions have a stronger effect on how healthy we are 我们知道,对此人们还不能确定,只是有可能。 2.D 联系前文的 cheerful and relaxed 我们可以得此答案。本题中其他选项均有一定干扰性。general 一般的; standard 标准的; passive 被动的。 3.C 联系空后的内容我们知道倾向于乐观的人患病的可能小。本题中 B 有较大干扰性。manage to do sth. 侧重于排除困难设法做成某事,而本文讲述的是性格,因此可排除。 4.B 联系前文我们知道 to be cheerful and lively 是一种人生态度。本题中 D 项有较大干扰性。quality 指“品德”,因此可排除。 5.C 本文讲述的是科学实验,因此为 evidence。 6.A 联系空前的 self-respect 和空后的 over life 可得此答案。本题其他选项均有一定干扰性。a sense of responsibility 责任感; a sense of direction 方向感; a sense of urgency 紧迫感。 7.C 联系空后的 of catching colds 我们可得此答案。 8.D 联系后文 over the phone 我们可得出答案。 9.B 联系前文的 personality 和 emotions 我们得出 feelings 的答案。本题中 A、C 均有一定干扰性。 character 性格; attitude 态度; 联系后文 they had experienced that day 可排除。 10.A 联系后文 Their symptoms, however,…我们知道,每个人被感染的机会是相等的。 11.B 联系本段第一句我们可得此答案。 12.C 联系空后的内容我们知道,科学家对积极情感与消极情感对健康的影响产生争论。

第四讲 议论文 议论文是高考完形填空题中较难的一种文体,它一般由三个要素组成:论点、论据、结论。 【探究规律方法】 在个案中探究 Living one?s life is really like driving on a highway. First, to make a good driving, the driver must carefully examine the 1 of his car, just as he cares for his health for a good life. Once he enters into the highway, he must follow certain rules for his own safety. It also can be said that he must obey certain rules of 2 when living as a decent adult. For example, on the highway, he is required to keep a constant speed which can be compared with his 3 activities through his life. Neither driving nor living must be taken at too high a speed nor at too slow a speed. If he drives too 4 , the police will give him a ticket, just as he will be arrested when he breaks the law. 5 too conservatively, he will be called an out-of-date person 6 the others driving at the proper speed when he wants to change his lanes, he must give careful 7 to every direction of his car. It is sometimes 8 to change the way of life 9 he can be sure of completion by doing so. He should not make any unnecessary changing of lanes which gives him only danger. Finally, he must 10 where he is now by recognizing some 11 appearing now and then. If he takes the wrong way, he must return to the right as soon as he can. But he may thus lose 12 and energy both on the road and in life. On the whole, driving on a highway

and living one?s life are both hard work. But if he is careful and serious enough, they will provide him much pleasure. 1. A. seat B. condition C. petrol D. passenger 2. A. society B. school C. group D. highway 3. A. broken B. outdoor C. good D. continuous 4. A. speedily B. slowly C. orderly D. willingly 5. A. Doing B. Acting C. Going D. Working 6. A. persuading B. getting C. interrupting D. refusing 7. A. notice B. attention C. signs D. regards 8. A. dangerous B. attention C. signs D. regards 9. A. if B. when C. unless D. because 10. A. think B. when C. unless D. because 11. A. signs B. roads C. posters D. people 12. A. money B. luck C. time D. trust

答案解析 【文章大意】本文是议论文。文章把人们应如何把握好自己的人生跟在高速公路上开车做了巧妙对比, 生动形象,浅显易懂。作者开门见山地点明了要论述的问题,然后用类比的手法分析论证自己的观点。掌 握议论文的特点,把握好作者在文章中所阐述的观点并结合自己的常识去推理和合理想象是做好这篇完形 填空的关键。 1. B 开车前先检查车的“状况” ,正如人们关心自己的健康一样。其他前首先选项表示意义都太片面。 2. A 由常识可知,人们要生活得好,必须遵守“社会”准则。 3. D 与前文的 constant 形成对照,人一生“连续不断的”活动正像在高速公路上连续不断地开车。 4. A 由后面遭到“罚款”可知,此处是车速“太快(speedily) ”. 5. B 此处指人们如果“行为”太保守,就会影响他人。 6. C 生活中“行为(acting) ”过于保守就会落伍,就像开车太慢也会“阻止、中断(interrupting) ” 别人的行程一样。 7. B 开车时,人们必须集中“注意力” ,看好每一个方向。故用 give careful attention to (=pay careful attention to), 其他选项都不合题意。 8. A 在生活中,有时随便改变方向是“危险的” 。 9. C 开车要换车道时,须“小心、注意(give careful attention to)”车的方向,正如人生要改变目标时一 样是“危险的”“除非”有把握。 , 10. B 开车时必须要“发现”自己的位置所在。 11. A 人们应不时地辨认“标志” ,来“发现”自己所处的位置。 12. C 走错了方向时应“尽快(as soon as possible)”改变,但消耗“时间和精力” 在所难免。 演练命题热点 Passage 1 (2012·江苏高考改编) The concept of solitude (独处) in the digital world is almost nonexistent. In the world of digital technology, email, social networking and online video games, information is meant to be 1 .Solitude can be hard to discover once it has been given up. In this aspect, new technologies have 2 our culture. The desire to be connected has brought solitude to an end as we've known it. People have become so 3 in the world of networks and connections that one can often be contacted even if they'd rather not be. Most

developed nations have become 4 on digital technology simply because they've grown accustomed to it, and at this point not using it would make them an outsider. 5 , many jobs and careers require people to be 6 .From this point of view, technology has changed the culture of work. Being reachable might feel like a 7 to those who may not want to be able to be contacted at all times. I suppose the positive side is that solitude is still possible for anyone who 8 wants it. Computers can be shut down and mobile phones can be turned off. The ability to be “connected” and“on” has many advantages and disadvantages. Travelers have ended up 9 on mountains, and mobile phones have saved countless lives. They can also make people feel 10 and forced to answer unwanted calls or 11 to unwanted texts. Attitudes towards our connectedness as a society 12 across generations. Some find today's technology a gift. Others consider it a curse. Regardless of anyone's view on the subject, it's hard to imagine what life would be like without daily advancements in technology. 1.A.updated B. received C. shared D. collected 2. A.respected B. shaped C. ignored D. preserved 3. A.sensitive B. intelligent C. considerate D. reachable 4. A.bent B. hard C. keen D. dependent 5. A.Also B. Instead C. Otherwise D. Somehow 6. A.connected B. trained C. recommended D. interested 7. A.pleasure B. benefit C. burden D. disappointment 8. A.slightly B. hardly C. merely D. really 9. A.hidden B. lost C. relaxed D. deserted 10. A.trapped B. excited C. confused D. amused 11. A.turn B. submit C. object D. reply 12. A.vary B. arise C. spread D. exist

【语篇解读】 1.解析:选 C。在当今拥有数字技术、电子邮件、社会网络、在线视频游戏的世界中,信息应该被“分 享”。share 意为“分享,共同使用”,符合语境。 2.解析: B。 选 在这方面, 新的技术已经形成了我们的文化。 respect“尊重, 尊敬”; shape“塑造”; ignore“忽 视,不予理睬”;preserve“保存,保护”。B 项符合句意。 3.解析:选 D。sensitive“敏感的”;intelligent“聪明的”;considerate“体贴的,考虑周到的”;reachable“可 到达的,可得到的”。由下文“Being reachable might feel like ...”可知答案是 D。 4.解析:选 D。大多数发达国家已变得依赖数字技术,因为他们已经习惯了数字技术。dependent on 依 赖。 5.解析:选 A。而且许多工作和职业要求人们相互联系。A 项正确。 6.解析:选 A。参见上题解析。 7.解析: C。 选 对那些可能不想被时刻联系的人来说, 被联系感觉是一个负担。 pleasure“愉快”; benefit“益 处”;burden“负担”;disappointment“失望,沮丧”。 8.解析:选 D。我想积极的一面是,独处对于那些真正想独处的人来说还是有可能的。really“真正地, 确实”,符合句意。 9.解析:选 B。游客在山中迷路(lost),手机已经救了无数条生命。 10.解析:选 A。由后面的被迫回答不想接听的电话可知,手机也会使人们感到陷入困境。A 项符合句 意。 11.解析:选 D。被迫回复不想要的短信。reply to“回复”,符合语境。turn to“求助于”;submit to“提交, 服从”;object to“反对”。 12.解析:选 A。由下文可知,人们对这样联系着的社会的态度是不同的。 Passage 2 Like values, there are no good strengths or bad strengths; we all have our own 1 mixture of values and strengths. There is no need to feel bad about the strengths that you don't have. The idea is to celebrate the ones you have, enjoy them and be open to the possibilities they provide you with. Don't forget to look at your weaknesses for hidden strengths. You could label yourself 2 , but could it be that you like surveying the scene before you jump in, and you have the gift of being able to hesitate and 3 before you speak? 4 on your strengths doesn't mean you avoid 5 or only do things that are easy for you. What it means is that you can use those strengths to 6 problems and new situations in a way that's comfortable for you and gives you an 7 in succeeding. Once you have 8 who you are, you now have the power to approach your life and goals from a position

of strength 9 using a set of tools that have been thrust upon you. When you understand that you don't have to live under other people's definition of who you are, it's 10 . You no longer have to waste time worrying what other people think about you or trying to live up to their 11 . Instead, you can focus your energy on 12 your won goals and harness(增强) the power of knowing exactly who you are. 1.A.universal B. evident C. fundamental D. unique 2. A. selfish B. aggressive C. shy D. brave 3. A.behave B. respond C. act D. think 4. A.Depending B. Insisting C. Carrying D. Focusing 5. A.mistakes B. eyes C. challenges D. topics 6. A.see B. cause C. approach D. complicate 7. A.advantage B. experience C. opportunity D. opinion 8. A.proved B. defined C. considered D. ignored 9. A.instead of B. regardless of C. in case of D. in place of 10. A.liberating B. building C. changing D. distracting 11. A.hobbies B. tastes C. choices D. expectations 12 A. setting B. winning C. achieving D. keeping 语篇解读:这是一篇议论文。文章主要讨论了我们都有自己的优势和劣势等,不要忽视自己的优点, 要利用自己的优点来实现自己的人生目标。 1.解析:选 D。考查形容词辨析。与前面的“we all have our own”中的 own 呼应,本题应选 unique“独特 的, 特有的”。 此处表示我们每个人都有自己独特的价值和优势的结合。 universal“普遍的”, evident“明白的”, fundamental“基本的”。 2.解析: C。 选 考查形容词辨析。 从后面的“but could it be that you like surveying the scene before you 6 in”可知, 此处表示你可能称自己害羞, 但你也可以说自己喜欢全面审视情况后再发表看法。 selfish“自私的”, aggressive“侵略的”,brave“勇敢的”。 3.解析:选 D。考查动词辨析。根据后面的“before you speak”可知, 此处表示在说话前先进行思考, 故选 D。behave“表现”,respond“回应”,act“行动”。 4 解析:选 D。考查动词辨析。根据第二段的第一句话“Don't for get to look at your weaknesses for hidden strengths.”可知, 不要忽视你的隐藏的优势, 由此推断这里表示关注自己的优势。 depend“依靠”, insist“坚持”, carry“运送”。 5.解析:选 C。考查名词辨析。与后面的“only do things that are easy for you”呼应,此处选 C。此处表示 关注自己的优势并不意味着逃避挑战,只做容易的事情。mistake“错误”,eye“眼睛”,topic“话题”。 6.解析:选 C。考查动词辨析。空格后面的宾语是“problems and new situations in a way”,故这里选 C, 表示着手处理问题和新情况。approach 意为“着手处理,对付”,符合语境。see“看见”,cause“造成”, complicate“使复杂化”。 7.解析:选 A。考查名词辨析。与前面的“that's comfortable for you”中的 comfortable 呼应,此处应选 A, 表示给你成功的优势。experience“经验”,opportunity“机会”,opinion“意见”。 8.解析:选 B。考查动词辨析。前面几段谈到不要认为自己缺乏别人拥有的东西,要关注自己的优势, 因此这里表示一旦你确定了自己是一个什么样的人,你就会拥有实现自我的力量了。故选 B。prove“证明”, consider“考虑到”,ignore“忽视”。 9.解析:选 A。考查介词短语辨析。根据后面的“using a set of tools that have been thrust upon you”可知, 此处表示你不会使用别人强加给你的工具,而是利用自己的优势来实现人生的目标。regardless of“不管”, in case of“如果”,in place of “代替”。 10.解析:选 A。考查动词辨析。由于摆脱了他人给你下的定义,因此你的心获得了自由。build“建造”, change“改变”,distract“使分心”。 11.解析:选 D。考查名词辨析。与前面的“what other people think about you” 呼应,此处表示尽力达到 他人的期望。hobby“业余爱好”,taste“爱好”,choice“选择”。 12.解析:选 C。考查动词辨析。根据后面的“your own goals”可知,此处表示实现你自己的目标。set“分 配”,win“赢得”,keep“保持”。


相关文章:
专题二:完形填空 (part A)
专题二:完形填空 (part A) 第一讲 记叙文 记叙文是高考完形填空题的主打体裁。 通过叙述这种方式表达作者自己对某一特定人物的情感或评价。 【探究规律方法】 ...
专题二、完形填空
专题二、完形填空_英语_高中教育_教育专区。专题二、完形填空题型示例 A A smiling...专题1、完形填空(二) 4页 免费 专题二:完形填空 (part... 13页 免费 ...
完形填空专题二
完形填空专题二_英语_高中教育_教育专区。固定搭配 1. 1.When I got to my...what is called body language is so 40 a part of us that it's actually...
完形填空专题二
完形填空专题二_英语_高中教育_教育专区。线索法: 1.语意转折线索 A formal letter is very different from an informal letter. Formal letters ___1___ to...
专题二 完形填空
I sat down in the streetcar - there against the 2 was a beautiful silk...专题二:完形填空 (part... 13页 免费 完形填空专题二 12页 免费 2011中考英语...
1月26日讲义专题二完形填空[1]
1月26日讲义专题二完形填空[1]_英语考试_外语学习_教育专区。情态动词的基本用法...36.A.result 37.A.traditional 38.A.preparations 39.A.began 40.A.asleep ...
完形填空专题讲解
2、掌握一些常用的完形填空的技巧及方法。 重、难点: 1、对完形填空专题讲解...My mother asked me to take part in it. What a terrible idea! It meant...
七年级英语期末复习专题练习 完形填空(二)含答案
Now we are in a country of 1 an七年级英语期末复习专题练习 完形填空(二)...276 people took part in the competition. They came from different age ...
2014届高考高三英语二轮专题复习:完形填空(1)及答案
2014届高考高三英语二轮专题复习:完形填空(1)及答案...WHEN __2__ IF wasn't in a great mood (...childhood plays an important part in his ...
更多相关标签:
part | jps part a | part a什么意思 | part b | been | party a | composites part a | part a 翻译 |