当前位置:首页 >> 初中教育 >>

最新牛津版七年级英语下册:unit2 同步测试题(一)


7B Unit2 同步测试题(一) 一、单项填空。 (共 10 小题, 每小题 1 分,计 15 分) 从每題所给的 A、B、C、D 四个选项中,选出最佳选项。 1. —Do you often go to school__________ bike, Jack? —No. I often go there__________ a bus. A. by; by B. by; on

C. on; by D. on; on 答案:B 2. —What do you have__________ your neighborhood? —Supermarkets, restaurants, a school and a hospital. A. of B. around C. above D. with 答案:B 3. The man sitting under the tree is my___________. His flat is next to mine. A. neighbour B. visitor C. doctor D. teacher 答案:A 4. There is________ wrong with my computer. I have to ask__________ to check it. A. something; someone B. anything; someone C. everything; anyone D. nothing; everyone 答案:A 5. There __________a Children?s Day party at Sunshine Secondary School next week. A. will have B. will be C. is going to have D. are going to be 答案:B 6. —Who__________ buy some nice flowers for Mr. Chen? —Millie is. A. is B. will C. shall D. is going to 答案:D 7. —What__________ Amy going to do? —She will go to the zoo. What__________ we do then? A. is; are going B. is; shall C. will; will D. shall; will 答案:B 8. —What?s wrong with your computer, John? —It doesn?t__________. A. do B. work C. make D. go 答案:B 9. There is__________ in today?s newspaper, so you don?t need to read it. A. something interesting B. interesting something C. nothing interesting D. interesting nothing 答案:C 10. Look at the clouds! I think it __________ soon. A. is raining B. rains C. is going to rain D. will be rain 答案:C 11. —What does the boy look like? —He i

相关文章:
最新 牛津版七年级英语下册:unit2 同步测试题(一)_图文
最新 牛津版七年级英语下册:unit2 同步测试题(一)_英语_初中教育_教育专区。牛津版英语 7B Unit2 同步测试题(一) 一、单项填空。 (共 10 小题, 每小题 1...
牛津版七年级英语下Unit2同步测试题含答案_图文
牛津版七年级英语下Unit2同步测试题含答案_英语_初中教育_教育专区。牛津版英语 7B Unit2 同步测试题 一、单项填空。 (共 10 小题, 每小题 1 分,计 15 ...
牛津版七年级英语下册:unit2 同步测试题(一)
牛津版七年级英语下册:unit2 同步测试题(一)_英语_初中教育_教育专区。牛津版英语 7B Unit2 同步测试题(一) 一、单项填空。 (共 10 小题, 每小题 1 分,...
...牛津版初中英语七年级英语下册:unit2 同步测试题(二...
2015-2016学年牛津版初中英语七年级英语下册:unit2 同步测试题(二)_初一英语_英语_初中教育_教育专区。牛津版英语 7B Unit2 同步测试题(二) 一、单项填空。 (...
...版初中英语七年级英语下册:unit2 同步测试题(一)_图...
2015-2016学年牛津版初中英语七年级英语下册:unit2 同步测试题(一)_初一英语_英语_初中教育_教育专区。牛津版英语 7B Unit2 同步测试题(一) 一、单项填空。 (...
...牛津版初中英语七年级英语下册:unit2 同步测试题(2...
2016年牛津版初中英语七年级英语下册:unit2 同步测试题(2套)_初一英语_英语_初中教育_教育专区。牛津版英语 7B Unit2 同步测试题(一) 一、单项填空。 (共 10...
牛津译林版七年级下Unit2同步单元检测试卷含答案
牛津译林版七年级Unit2同步单元检测试卷含答案_初一英语_英语_初中教育_教育专区。2016-2017 学年牛津译林版初中英语七年级下册全套单元测试题 Unit2 单元检测 一...
译林英语七年级下册 unit2 同步测试题(一)_图文
译林英语七年级下册 unit2 同步测试题(一)_英语_高中教育_教育专区。牛津版英语 7B Unit2 同步测试题(一) 一、单项填空。 (共 10 小题, 每小题 1 分,计...
最新 牛津版七年级英语下册:unit 1 同步测试题(二)
最新 牛津版七年级英语下册:unit 1 同步测试题(二)_英语_初中教育_教育专区。牛津版英语 7B Unit1 同步测试题(二) 一、单项填空。 (共 10 小题, 每小题 ...
牛津译林版七年级下Unit2同步单元检测试卷含答案
牛津译林版七年级下Unit2同步单元检测试卷含答案_英语_初中教育_教育专区。单元检测一、单项选择(共 15 小题;共 15 分) 1. --- Do you know --- Yes. ...
更多相关标签:
一年级数学测试题 | 一年级测试题 | 两学一做测试题及答案 | 两学一做测试题 | 一年级奥数班测试题 | 一元一次不等式测试题 | 学而思一升二测试题 | 2017一年级语文测试题 |