当前位置:首页 >> 高中教育 >>

【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 3 单元测试(北师大版必修一,广东专用)]


Unit 3 Celebration 第一部分:语言知识及应用(共两节,满分 45 分) 第一节:完形填空(共 15 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 30 分)

阅读下面短文,掌握其大意,然后从 1~15 各题所给的 A、B、C 和 D 项中, 选出最佳选项。 It has been thought and said that Africans are born with musical talent.Because music is so important in the lives of many Africans and because so much music is __1__ in Africa, we are __2__ to think that all Africans are musicians.The impression is __3__ when we look at ourselves and find that we have become __4__ a society of musical spectators(旁观).Music is important to us,but most of us can be considered __5__ rather than producers of music.We have records,television,concerts,and radio to __6__ many of our musical needs.In most __7__ where music is performed in our culture, it is not difficult to distinguish the __8__ from the performers, but such is often not the case in Africa.Alban Ayipaga , a Kasena semiprofessional musician from northern Ghana , says that when his flute( 长 笛 )and drum ensemble( 歌 舞 团 )is performing, “Anybody can take __9__”. This is true, but Kasena musicians __10__ that not all people are __11__ capable of taking part in the music.Some can sing along with the drummers,but relatively few can drum and even fewer can play the flute along with the ensemble.It is fairly __12__ in Africa for there to be an ensemble of expert musicians __13__ by others who join in by clapping,singing,or somehow __14__ to the totality of musical sound.Performing nucleus and the __15__ performers,active spectators,and passive spectators may be difficult to draw from our point of view. 【解题导语】 非洲人非常有音乐天分,音乐与他们的生活息息相关,处处都 是乐声。 1.A.acted B.performed C.put D.accomplish

答案:B [音乐是被演奏出来的。] 2.A.included 答案:C B.intended C.inclined D.increased

[由于上述原因,我们不禁要认为所有的非洲人都是音乐家了。]

3.A.strengthened C.sharpened 答案:A [加深印象。] 4.A.mostly B.mainly

B.widened D.interacted

C.hardly

D.largely

答案:D [很大程度上欣赏音乐的社会。] 5.A.customers B.consumers C.people D.performers

答案:B [与 producers 相对应该是 consumers。] 6.A.fulfill B.answer C.achieve D.attract

答案:A [fulfill...need 满足需要。] 7.A.environment 答案:C B.cases C.situations D.surroundings

[形势,处境,情况。] B.viewers C.fans D.audience

8.A.listeners

答案:D [与 performer 相对的应该是 audience。] 9.A.part B.role C.out D.in

答案:A [固定搭配 take part(in)参加,参与。] 10.A.tell 答案:C B.guess C.recognize D.output

[认为,承认。] B.actually C.really D.equally

11.A.normally

答案:D [并非所有人都有同样的能力。] 12.A.ordinary 答案:C B.extra C.common D.public

[常见的。] B.surrounded C.gathered D.rolled

13.A.contained

答案:B [根据上下文意思,乐团是被其它人围着并加入。] 14.A.adding B.increasing C.enlarging D.taking

答案:A [加入到总体的音乐声中。] 15.A.plus B.separate C.other D.additional

答案:D [另外增加的。] 第二节:语法填空(共 10 小题;每小题 1.5 分,满分 15 分) 阅读下面短文,按照句子结构的语法性和上下文连贯的要求,在空格处填入一个 适当的词或使用括号中词语的正确形式填空,并将答案填写在标号为 16~25 的相 应位置上。 When I was a tenyearold girl,I was once asked to deliver a speech titled “A Real Test in My Life”. To talk before the whole class! Just imagine how __16__(terrible)shy I was the moment I thought of that with so many eyes fixed upon me.I had no other __17__(choose),though.First I was to draft the speech and that was just a piece of cake for me,because I was a good writer—something to pride myself in.But the hard part __18__(lie)in my oral presentation; to read from __19__ paper was not allowed; I had to give the speech __20__ my memory and in front of such a big audience!A real trial began when I stood on the platform with my legs __21__(tremble) and my mind blank.How much time had passed by,I didn’t know.My listeners were still waiting, patiently and without any signs of rushing me.Gradually I found __22__ back,giving my speech with difficulty.Finally I finished.After __23__ seemed to be a hundred years,I found my audience applauding.I made it!From then on,my fear of talking before the audience disappeared.Actually with my confidence building __24__,I now turn out to be a great speaker.Looking back, I know the greatest difficulty on our way to success is our fear;overcome it,__25__ we will be able to achieve our goals. 16.terribly [考查词性转换,形容词转化为副词,修饰 shy。] 17.choice [考查词性转换,动词转化为名词,“我”别无选择。] 18.lay [lie in“在于”。此处应用 lie 的过去式 lay。] 19.the [考查冠词的用法,此处指前面的 draft。] 20.from [考查介词的用法。“我”只能凭记忆来演讲。]

21.trembling [考查动词的非谓语形式,这里是 with+n.+adj.结构。] 22.myself [考查反身代词的用法。“我”逐渐地控制住了自己。]

23 . what

[ 考查关系代词引导宾语从句的用法,在看似 “ 一百年 ” 之后,这里 “a

hundred years”是夸张用法。] 24.up 25.and [考查固定搭配,build up“加强,增多”。] [考查连词在语境中的使用,克服恐惧,我们就能达到我们的目标。]

第二部分:阅读(共两节,满分 50 分) 第一节:阅读理解(共 20 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 40 分) 阅读下列短文,从每题所给的四个选项(A、B、C 和 D)中,选出最佳选项。 A Barditch High School decided to have an All School Reunion. Over 450 people came to the event. There were tours of the old school building and a picnic at Confederate Park. Several former teachers were on hand to tell stories about the old days. Ms. Mabel Yates, the English teacher for over fifty years, was wheeled to the Park. Some eyes rolled and there were a few low groans(嘟囔声)when Ms. Yates was about to speak. Many started looking at their watches and coming up with excuses to be anywhere instead of preparing to listen to a lecture from an old woman who had few kind words for her students and made them work harder than all the other teachers combined. Then Ms. Yates started to speak: “I can't tell you how pleased I am to be here. I haven't seen many of you since your graduation,but I have followed your careers and enjoyed your victories as well as crying for your tragedies. I have a large collection of newspaper photographs of my students. Although I haven't appeared in person , I have attended your college graduations,weddings and even the births of your children,in my imagination.” Ms. Yates paused and started crying a bit. Then she continued: “It was my belief that if I pushed you as hard as I could,some of you would succeed to please me and others would succeed to annoy me. Regardless of our

motivers,I can see that you have all been successful in your chosen path.” “There is no greater comfort for an educator than to see the end result of his or her years of work. You have all been a great source of pleasure and pride for me and I want you to know I love you all from the bottom of my heart.” There was a silence over the crowd for a few seconds and then someone started clapping. The clapping turned into cheering, then into a deafening roar(呼喊). Lawyers, truck drivers, bankers and models were rubbing their eyes or crying openly with no shame all because of the words from a long forgotten English teacher from their hometown. 26.What activity was organized for the school reunion? A.Sightseeing in the park. B.A picnic on the school playground. C.Telling stories about past events. D.Graduates' reports in the old building. 答案 C [细节理解题。 根据 There were tours of the old school buildings and a picnic

at confederate park.可排除 A 和 B; D 项未提到; 第一段第四句 Several former teachers were on hand to tell stories about the old days.与 C 项符合。] 27.What can be inferred from Paragraph 2? A.Some graduates were too busy to listen to Ms. Yates' speech. B.Many graduates disliked Ms. Yates' ways of teaching. C.Some people got tired from the reunion activities. D.Most people had little interest in the reunion. 答案 B [细节推理题。根据第二段第二句中 who had few kind words for her

students and made them work harder than all the other teacher,combined.可知毕业生 们不喜欢 Ms. Yates 的教学方法。] 28.We can learn from Ms. Yates' speech that she ________. A.kept track of her students' progress

B.gave her students advice on their careers C.attended her students' college graduations D.went to her students' wedding ceremonies 答案 A [细节理解题。根据第四段中 but I have followed your careers and enjoyed your victories 以及 I have a large collection of newspaper photographs of my students. 可知 A 项正确。] 29.What was Ms. Yates' belief in teaching teenagers? A.Teachers' knowledge is the key to students' achievements. B.Pressure on students from teachers should be reduced. C.Hard?pushed students are more likely to succeed. D.Students' respect is the best reward for teachers. 答案 C [细节理解题。根据 It was my belief that if I pushed you as hard as I could,

some of you would succeed to please me and others would succeed to annoy me.可知答 案。] 30.Which of the following can best describe Ms. Yates? A.Reliable and devoted. C.Proud but patient. B.Tough and generous. D.Strict but caring.

答案 D [细节概括题。从 Ms. Yates 演讲中可知,她对学生很严格;她分享毕业 学生们的成功喜悦和悲伤,收藏学生们的报纸相片等说明她关心学生。] B Nature’s anger made life miserable from one end of the United States to the other this week,with people forced out of their homes by wildfires near both coasts and the Canadian border and by major flooding in the Midwest. And although the calendar still said spring,the first named storm of the year was whipping up surf on the beaches of the Southeast.Overall,it wasn’t quite a week for the record books. “It’s a major flood , ”National Weather Service meteorologist( 气 象 学

家)Suzanne Fortin said of the flood in Missouri.“It won’t be a record breaker,but it will be in the top three.” However, a three?week?old fire in southern Georgia had become that state’s biggest in five decades after burning 269 square km of forest and wet land. Smokefilled air created a burning smell and a dusting of ashes that coated cars and buildings through much of Florida and southeastern Georgia.The fog over most of Florida even closed several highways and sent people with breathing problems indoors. The flooding was produced by the wet weekend thunderstorms across the Plains states that also destroyed Greensburg,Kansas.In addition to 11 tornadoes deaths,two drowning deaths were blamed on the storms,one each in Oklahoma and Kansas. High water had poured over the tops of at least 20 levees(大堤)along the Missouri River and other streams in the state,authorities said on Wednesday. Missouri National Guard troops were helping.And Highway Patrol(巡逻)troopers were working 24hour shifts near Big Lake,a village town of about 150 in the state’s northwest corner,which was flooded by five levee breaks along the Missouri River and four smaller ones on other streams,said patrol Lieutenant John Hotz. No injuries were reported but the Missouri Water Patrol rescued about 20 people from their flooded homes, including Glenn Burger, who had the patrol return him to his home to rescue his two pet cockatiels(澳洲鹦鹉). 31.What is uncommon about the weather this year? A.The storm happened in spring. B.The storm lasted a long time. C.The wind brought about flood. D.The tornado struck a large area. 答案:A [细节理解题。由第二段可知,A 项所述这一点与往年相比是不同寻常 的。其他几项都是正常的天气状况所导致的结果,不符合题意。] 32.How many kinds of natural disasters are mentioned in the passage? A.One. 答案:C B.Two. C.Three. D.Four.

[细节理解题。由第六段可知文中所提到的 thunderstorm,tornado,storm

指的是一种自然灾害,故文章提到三种自然灾害。] 33.What can we say about the natural disaster which happened this year? A.This year the biggest flood happened in history. B.The damage caused by disasters is the greatest. C.This year saw the biggest fire in the US in recent years. D.Most lives were lost in American history this year. 答案:C [细节理解题。由第四段可知,近 50 年以来这次火灾是最大的一次。]

34.It can be inferred from the passage that ________. A.some highway accidents were caused in the fire B.13 deaths altogether were caused in Greensburg C.flood broke most of the river banks of Missouri D.the big fire was caused by the strong storm 答案:A [推理判断题。由第五段可知,由火灾产生的浓烟包围着公路,致使公

路的能见度降低,发生交通事故是自然的事情。] 35.Two pet cockatiels are talked about in the last paragraph in order to ________. A.show Americans were fond of their pet B.show no injuries were caused in the flood C.tell us humans could get over the flood D.tell us pets were friends of our humans 答案:B [推理判断题。最后一段中的开头一个分句 No injuries were reported 就是 它的主旨大意,后面紧接着提到巡逻艇救了 20 个人,连宠物也没有落下,更进一 步地点明了前面的主题。] C Hundreds of Chinese orphaned(使成孤儿)by the 1976 Tangshan earthquake have offered to take care of victims of the big earthquake in Sichuan,state media said on Thursday. And more than 300 children orphaned in the Lijiang earthquake of 1996 have donated a year’s pocket money.

Zhang Youlu was nine when his parents died in the quake in Tangshan,about 180km east of Beijing,which flattened the city and killed as many as 300,000 people. “My heart ached when I saw those children who lost both parents in the quake—babies who survived under the protection of dead parents and older children who find it hard to believe that their parents are dead,”Zhang told Xinhua news agency. Nine days after the 8.0magnitude earthquake hit sichuan Province,the number of dead and missing has risen to more than 74,000,with a further 247,000 injured.Two days after the May 12,2008 quake,Zhang put a posting on the Internet,calling on all Tangshan orphans to step up to help. Hundreds of people have since answered his call with cash donations and offers of foster(领养) care. Liu Yuanping,a government employee in Tangshan,said he wanted to pass on a message to all quake orphans in Sichuan.“Be strong and be brave.You’ll all grow up like everyone else.” In Lijiang in Yunnan Province, south of Sichuan, orphans donated a total of 15,174 yuan .“We hope the orphaned children in the earthquake can have a warm

Children’s Day on June 1,”16yearold schoolgirl Xiao Yun,who together with her schoolmates was orphaned by the 7.0magnitude strength quake that destroyed Lijiang in 1996,said. 36.It can be inferred from the passage that ________. A.300 children donate a year’s pocket money B.Victims of the earthquake in Sichuan are well cared for C.China’s former earthquake orphans reach out to Sichuan earthquake victims D.Victims of the earthquake in Sichuan find new homes 答案:C [主旨大意题。通读全文,可知这是篇关于原唐山地震以及原丽江地震

中的孤儿发起活动去帮助四川地震中的灾民的新闻报道。] 37.The underlined word “flattened” in Paragraph 3 means “______”. A.destroyed B.moved C.organized D.rose

答案:A [词义猜测题。根据 the city 的语境可知这里是指唐山大地震摧毁了整座 城市,也使三十万人丧失了生命。] 38.According to the passage,which of the following statements might NOT be true? A.Zhang Youlu lost both of his parents in the earthquake in Tangshan. B.About 300,000 people lost their lives in the earthquake in Tangshan. C.Zhang Youlu survived the Tangshan earthquake after being protected by his parents. D.Xiao Yun is not the only child who was orphaned by the quake in Lijiang in her class. 答案:C [细节理解题。根据第四段可知 Zhang Youlu 看到那些被父母用身体来保

护而幸免于难的婴儿以及那些不相信自己的父母已经死了的孩子而感到心痛,文 章并没有说他是在父母的保护下而幸存下来的,故选 C。] 39.It is implied in the passage that ________. A.many employees of Tangshan government have also donated money B.many of the Sichuan orphans have been adopted by the Tangshan orphans C.the Sichuan earthquake was much more serious than the Tangshan earthquake D.Zhang’s posting on the Internet was well received by the Tangshan orphans 答案: D [推理判断题。 根据倒数第三段的“Hundreds of people have since answered his call...”,可推断 Zhang Youlu 去四川救助地震孤儿的号召得到了积极的响应。] 40.In which part of a newspaper would you most probably read this passage? A.Local news. 答案:C B.Public service. C.World news. D.Medical care.

[推理判断题。根据文章开头的“Hundreds of Chinese orphaned...”以及全

文的语言表达方式可知这是国外关于中国四川地震后的一些事情的新闻报道,故 在世界新闻版面里最有可能读到这篇文章。] D A passenger plane carrying 90 people,including a Kyrgyz high school sports team,crashed shortly after takeoff on Sunday near the Kyrgyz capital,killing 68, government officials said.

The Boeing 737 was headed to Iran when it crashed near Bishkek’s Manas International Airport , said government spokeswoman Roza Daudova.Twentytwo people,including two crew members,survived the accident.Earlier,Daudova had said there were at least 71 dead and 25 survivors,but she later gave lower numbers. Eighteen survivors were sent to hospital,and four others were sent home with no serious injuries,according to Daudova.Daudova also said the people on board included 24 Kyrgyz citizens,52 Iranians,three Kazakhs,two Canadians,one citizen of Turkey and one Chinese. An airport official said the crew reported a technical(技术的)problem about 10 minutes after the plane took off and that the plane was returning to the airport when it crashed. Several government officials said the plane belonged to Itek Air , a Kyrgyz company,but was operated by Iran Aseman Airlines.But Mamytov,the presidential adviser,said the plane was both owned and operated by Itek Air. Itek Air has been banned from operating in the sky of the European Union because of failure to meet safety standards(标准),according to a list published by the EU July 24,2008. Kyrgyzstan is a poor,mountainous country west of China.The US air base in the exSoviet Republic of Kyrgyzstan supports opertaions in nearby Afghanistan. Bishkek,the capital of Kyrgyzstan and the country’s largest city,has a population of about 1 million and is situated in the northern part of the Central Asian nation. 41.What’s the best title for this passage? A.A Passenger Plane Crashes—Killing 68 B.68 Die,22 Survive Airliner Crash in Kyrgyzstan C.A Kyrgyz High School Sports Team Experiences an Air Crash D.68 People Lose Their Lives on the Way to Iran 答案:B [主旨大意题。通读全文,可知这是一篇关于在吉尔吉斯斯坦发生的一

起飞机失事事故的新闻报道,B 选项全面概括了本篇新闻的要点,故选 B 作文章 的标题最好。] 42.All of the following about the air crash are true EXCEPT that ________.

A.the plane crashed not long after it took off B.altogether 22 passengers survived the air crash C.it happened near the Kyrgyz capital D.some of the survivors were not seriously injured 答案: B [ 细节理解题。根据第二段的 “Twentytwo people ,including two crew

members, survived the accident.可知在幸还的 22 人中还有两名机组人员, 故选 B。 ”] 43.Why has Itek Air been banned from operating in the sky of the European Union? A.Because it was not established in a legal way. B.Because it failed to meet the required safety standards. C.Because it had too many air crash records. D.Because its services on board were too poor. 答案:B [细节理解题。根据倒数第三段的“Itek Air has been banned from operating in the sky of the European Union because of failure to meet safety standards...”可知 B 项正确。] 44.After reading the passage,we learn that Kyrgyzstan ________. A.is a country with very few mountains B.is a member of the European Union C.was one of the former Soviet republics D.has a population of about 1 million 答案: C [细节理解题。 根据倒数第二段的“The US air base in the exSoviet Republic

of Kyrgyzstan...”可知吉尔吉斯斯坦是一个前苏联共和国。] 45.What can we learn from the passage? A.A Chinese died in that air crash. B.The crew had tried to avoid the crash but failed. C.The employees of Itek Air are not well trained. D.The crashed plane belonged to Iran Aseman Airlines 答案:B [推理判断题。根据第四段的“...the crew reported a technical problem...the

plane was returning to the airport when it crashed.”可知机组人员发现了故障后便选 择返回机场,在返回机场的途中飞机才失事的,故可推断机组人员曾试图避免这 场悲剧的发生。] 第二节:信息匹配(共 5 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 10 分) 阅读下列应用文及相关信息,并按照要求匹配信息。 首先,请阅读下列职业招聘广告的信息。 A

B

C

D

E

F

请阅读下列职位申请者的个人信息,然后匹配他们拟要申请的职位: 46.Jenny,a native English speaker from Canada,is living in Shenzhen.She is a qualified teacher,so she expects a school to provide fare and extra money for more classes. 答案: C [C 项中的“return air tickets or 6,000 RMB as allowance; earn more money,

you can take more classess” 与题目中的 “provide fare and extra money for more classes”相匹配。] 47.Jesse is an English teacher who has 6 years’ experience working as a part?time

worker in the field of electronics.To make more money,now he would like to do another fulltime job. 答案:A [A 项中的“Good command of English is a must;knowledge on electronic products”与题目中的“an English teacher;...in the field of electronics”相匹配。] 48. Jack, a Chinese good at English, majored engineering.He has 5 years’ experience in designing and training staff. 答案: F [F 项中的“Training workers; the major is mechanical engineering; more than three years’ experience for designing and manufacturing”与 Jack 的信息相匹配。] 49. Collins, an English teacher, is very good at communication.He has 5 years’ teaching experience in teaching hotel English. 答案:E [E 项中的“hotel English;3 years’ training experience”与 Collins 的信息相 匹配。] 50. Harry, a Chinese English teacher from Shenzhen, lives in Canada now.In university, he once learnt basic design skills and has more than five years’ working experience. 答案:D [D 项中的“a junior designer;fluent in Chinese and English”与题目中的 “basic design skills;a Chinese and English teacher”相匹配。] 第三部分:写作(共两节,满分 40 分)

第一节:基础写作(共 1 小题,满分 15 分) 为迎接 6 月 5 日“世界环境日”,学校学生会准备举行一次以环保为主题的英语 演讲比赛。请你根据以下内容写一个书面通知,欢迎大家积极参与。 【写作内容】 目的 内容 增长环保知识;提高英语口语 “保护环境,节约能源”

地点 报名时间 报名方式 比赛时间 评奖 【写作要求】 只能使用 5 个句子表达全部内容。

教学楼五楼演讲大厅 5 月 25 日前 studentcenter @ 163.com 6 月 5 日星期五下午 4:00~5:30 一等奖 3 名;二等奖 6 名;三等奖 12 名

注意:通知的开头和结尾已为你写好。 Notice ______________________________________________________________________ ______________________________________________________________________ ______________________________________________________________________ ______________________________________________________________________ ______________________________________________________________________ ________________________________________________________________The Students’ Union 【范文选登】 Notice World Environment Day is approaching , so the Students’ Union is going to organize an Englishspeaking contest,the theme of which is:“Protect our environment and save our energy” to increase our knowledge about the environment and improve our spoken English.The contest will be held in the Lecture Hall on the 5th floor in the classroom building from 4:00 p.m. to 5:30 p.m.,on June 5th.Those who want to participate in the contest are supposed to sign up at studentcenter @ 163.com before May 25th.Lots of prizes will be delivered for the contest,including three first prizes, six second and twelve third ones.Dear fellow schoolmates,you are warmly welcome to be there and thanks for your participation. The_Students’_Union 第二节:读写任务(共 1 小题,满 分 25 分) 阅读下面的短文,然后按照要求写一篇 150 词左右的英语短文。

During summer holidays,two classmates,Tom and Peter,were traveling in the desert.As they were walking,they had an argument,and Tom was so angry that he slapped Peter hard across the face.Peter felt hurt, but without saying anything, he wrote down in the sand these words:“Today my best friend Tom slapped me in the face.” It was very hot,but they kept on walking and walking until they found an oasis(绿 洲),where they decided to take a bath.Suddenly Peter got stuck in the mire(泥潭)and started drowning.Seeing that , Tom rushed over and saved him without any hesitation.After Peter got recovered from the drowning,he wrote with a knife on a stone:“Today my best friend Tom saved my life.” Feeling curious,Tom,who had slapped and saved his best friend,asked Peter, “After I beat you,you wrote something in the sand but just now you put down what I had done on a stone.Why?” Peter replied: “When someone hurts us, we should take it down in the sand where winds of forgiveness can erase it away.But when someone does something good for us, we must carve it in stone where no wind can ever erase it.” Hearing that, Tom was deeply moved and understood what Peter had said and what he had done. 【写作内容】 下面请你以“What I have learnt from Tom’s understanding”为题,谈谈你读了这个 故事以后的感受。 1.用约 30 个词概括上述故事的要点; 2.用约 120 个词就 Peter“被打”和“被救”后的举动发表你的看法,内容包括: (1)Tom 为什么很受感动?他到底明白了什么? (2)你从这个故事中学到了什么?简要说明其理由。 【写作要求】 可以使用实例来支持你的论点,也可以参照阅读材料的内容,但不得直接引用原 文中的句子。 What I have learnt from Tom’s understanding ______________________________________________________________________ ______________________________________________________________________

______________________________________________________________________ ______________________________________________________________________ ______________________________________________________________________ ______________________________________________________________________ _______________________________________________________________ 【范文选登】 What_I_have_learnt_from_Tom’s_understanding While traveling in the desert,Tom slapped Peter’s face for an argument,and Peter wrote it down in the sand.But when Tom saved Peter’s life,Peter carved that down on a stone,which moved Tom deeply. In this story,Tom was moved by Peter because he could forget the unhappy things and forgive him.However, for the life saved,he could remember and value it forever in his memory.I think how to get along well with friends and how to deal with others’ kindness and rudeness were what he understood.As for me,not everyone can have such kind of good attitude and behavior towards the things happening among us. But Peter was different. “Attitude is everything! ” Try to be kind to the people who have done something unpleasant to you,and grateful to the people who have done good for you.A friend in need is a friend indeed and true friends never come easily.


相关文章:
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 3 Pe...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 3 Period 2(北师大版必修一,广东专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 2 单...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 2 单元测试(北师大版必修一,课标通版)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 3 Pe...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 3 Period 1(北师大版必修一,课标通版)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 3 Pe...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 3 Period 4(北师大版必修一,课标通版)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 1 Pe...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 1 Period 2(北师大版必修一,广东专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 8 单...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 8 单元测试(北师大版必修三,课标通用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 20 ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 20 单元测试(北师大版选修七,广东专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 15 ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 15 单元测试(北师大版必修五,广东专用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit ...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 1 Pe...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 1 Period 5(北师大版必修一,课标通版)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 5 单...
【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit 5 单元测试(北师大版必修二,课标通用)]_高中教育_教育专区。【创新设计】2014-2015学年高中英语课时精练:Unit ...
更多相关标签: