当前位置:首页 >> 英语 >>

Unit 4 Body Language Book 4


Unit 4 Body Language Book 4
班级 II 选择填空(每题 1 分,共 15 分) 姓名
21. —_______ for snakes while hiking in the woods. —I’ll dress appropriately to protect myself. A. Walk out B. Go out C. Set

out D. Watch out 22. If you are ______ about Brazil, you may read this book. A. curious B. upset C. strange D. interested 23. It is very ______ that she will ring me tonight. A. likely B. possibly C. probably D. perhaps 24. —What do you mean by saying that? —I think you _______ what I said. I meant no harm. A. understood B. misunderstood C. heard D. followed 25. In fact most people in that area are _______ than they were 5 years ago because of years of wars. A. richer off B. better off C. worse off D. poorer off 26. “It’s raining too heavily at this moment,” said the old woman, ________ out of the window. A. to look B. looking C. having looked D. looked 27. —I don’t like this kind of music. —_______. It’s too noisy. A. Nor do I B. Nor I do C. Neither am I D. Neither I am 28. Finding her car stolen, _______. A. a policeman was asked to help B. the area was searched thoroughly C. it was looked for everywhere D. she hurried to a policeman for help 29. _______, a learned man makes fewer mistakes in life than a man without knowledge. A. In general B. As general C. On general D. At general 30. _______ in the queue for half an hour, Tom suddenly realized that he had left his wallet at home. A. To wait B. Have waited C. Having waited D. To have waited 31. People from France do not behave in the same way we Chinese people do. A. what B. which C. at which D. / 32. —Do you know the tall man ______ to Mr. King over there? —Sorry, I don’t know him. A. to speak B. speaking C. is speaking D. has spoken 33. Three students ______ Dongshan Middle School took part in the Oral English Competition. A. represent B. are representing C. representing D. represented 34. How _______ I was when I heard the _______ news! A. disappointing; disappointed B. disappointed; disappointing C. disappointing; disappointing D. disappointed; disappointed 35. He is a man of few words; what’s worse, few people can ______ him. A. represent B. read C. see D. approach

III 完形填空(15 小题,每题 1 分,共 15 分)
Most people believe they don’t have much imagination. They are 36 . Everyone has imagination, but most of us, once we become adults, forget how to 37 it. Creativity isn’t always 38 with great works of art or ideas. People at work and in their free time 39 think of creative ways to solve problems. Maybe you have a goal to achieve, a tricky question to answer or you just want to expand your mind! Here are three techniques to help you. Making connections. This technique involves taking 40 ideas and trying to find links between them. First, think about the problem you have to solve or the job you need to do. Then find an image, word, idea or object, for example, a candle. Write down all the idea/words 41 with candles: light, fire, matches, wax, night, silence, etc. Think of as many as you can. The next
第 1 页 共 11 页

stage is to relate the 42 to the job you have to do. So imagine you want to buy a friend an original 43 ; you could buy him tickets to match or take him out for the night. NO limits! Imagine that normal limitations don’t 44 . You have as much time/space/money, etc. as you want. Think about your goal and the new 45 .If your goal is to learn to ski, 46 , you can now practise skiing every day of your life (because you have the time and the money). Now 47 this to reality. Maybe you can practise skiing every day in December, or every Monday in January. Be someone else! Look at the situation from a 48 point of view. Good businessmen use this technique in trade, and so do writers. Fiction writers often imagine they are the 49 in their books. They ask question: What does this character want? Why can’t she get it? What changes must she make to get what she wants? If your goal involves other people, put yourself in their 50 . The best fishermen think like fish! 36. A. wrong B. unbelievable C. reasonable D. realistic 37. A. put up with B. catch up with C. make use of D. keep track of 38. A. equipped B. compared C. covered D. connected 39. A. skillfully B. routinely(惯常地) C. vividly(生动地) D. deeply 40. A. familiar B. unrelated C. creative D. imaginary 41. A. presented B. marked C. lit D. associated 42. A. ideas B. ambitions C. achievement D. technique 43. A. experience B. service C. present D. object 44. A. work B. last C. exist D. change 45. A. possibilities B. limitations C. tendency D. practice 46. A. in fact B. in particular C. as a whole D. for example 47. A. devote B. adapt C. lead D. keep 48. A. private B. global C. different D. practical 49. A. features B. themes C. creatures D. characters 50. A. positions B. dreams C. images D. directions

IV 阅读 (共 20 小题;每小题 2 分,满分 40 分)
I) 阅读理解:

A
The relations between man and wife are changing. A majority of working women remain in full charge of their home; they come back at night to the cleaning, washing, and cooking that constitute their second career. But more and more husbands are sharing the burden and willingly taking on chores that their fathers would have rejected as unmanly, and as too mysteriously difficult anyway. In such cases, man and wife become equal partners, both working outside, both pushing the vacuum cleaner, actually, the number of husbands who do help that way is much smaller than the number of those who accept the idea in theory. And when the equal partnership is a fact, it doesn’t always work well. The marriage can be destroyed when the wife is more successful in her profession than her husband in his, particularly when she earns more than he does. Sociologists see in this situation one of the main reasons for the increase in the divorce rate —another reason being the husband’s refusal to help with the housework or the care of the children. A third reason could be the growing awareness of the professional woman that she doesn’t have to remain married if she is too unhappy. 51. What is the housework like in the traditional husbands’ eyes?
第 2 页 共 11 页

A. It’s a mysterious job. B. It’s a little difficult. C. It’s women’s job. D. It’s only man’s job. 52. The underlined sentence means __________. A. when man and wife share the housework, man can’t do well B. when man and wife share the housework, woman can’t do well. C. when man and wife become equal at home, it doesn’t mean a good marriage D. when man and wife are equal partners, marriage doesn’t necessarily goes well 53. All of the following statements are true EXCEPT _________. A. more husbands act in helping housework than those agreeing it without action B. more and more husbands are helping their wives to do housework C. most of the working women take charge of their home D. it is possible for the marriage to fail if women earn more money than husbands 54. What may be the reason for the divorce according to the sociologists? A. The wife refuses to look after the child. B. The wife is more successful than her husband. C. The wife is aware of her unhappiness in marriage. D. Both A and B. 55. The best title of the passage is most likely to be _______. A. Equal Partnership Means Nothing in Modern Family B. The Changing Relations Between Man and Wife C. Reasons for Increasing Divorce D. The Relations Between Husband and Wife B Tomorrow evening I will be interviewed on stage by a museum official. I will be an interpreter, talking from experience as a disability rights lawyer and activist. In “special” schools and camps for children with physical and mental disabilities, I grew up knowing we were a category of person that the world did not want. Most of us had a story of some doctor advising our parents to put up away or to let us die. We owed our survival to parents who had irrationally(不理性地) bonded with us. We knew we were lucky and hoped our luck would hold. To increase the chance of surviving, we tended to be charming. We developed thick skins. By the time I roll onto the stage the next night, I’ve thought a lot about there and here, then and now. When the first question comes, I tell them about my fascination with the wheelchair, and somehow it sounds funny, and laughter fills the room. We talk from the horror of Nazis killing (Nazis once killed the disabled patients as useless) to a funny confession that I, too, tend to stare at disabled people on the street. What has come over me? In this room, people with disabilities in thrilling variety make me feel at home. Here people, disabled and not, are gathered by choice. I haven’t forgotten that 2 million people remain in US disability institutions, that some disabled children still cannot attend mainstream schools, that too many of us live in poverty. But I can’t hold onto anger and sorrow for I feel a shared sense of possibility, a drive for a world that will embrace both the fit and the unfit and hold them so dear that the division dies. 56. What’s the author according to the passage? A. A disabled lawyer. B. A reporter. C. An actor D. An interviewer 57. The underlined phrase “thick skins” in the second paragraph probably means__.
第 3 页 共 11 页

A. with more clothes B. making skin dirty C. caring nothing of ignorance D. growing more slowly than others 58. The second paragraph is mainly focused on ________. A. the growth of the disabled people B. the hatred of the disabled people C. the love of the disabled people D. the appreciation of the disabled people 59. It can be sensed but not clearly stated that the author________. A. likes to be interviewed in a museum B. can tell funny stories C. has charming personality D. is humorous and optimistic 60. What’s the author’s attitude towards the future? A. Desperate B. Hopeful C. Negative D. Objective C What do politicians do when they’re not ruling the world? So when Junichiro Koizumi(小泉纯一郎) became Prime Minister of Japan in 2001, he did something to reassure the Japanese that he was just like everyone else. He released a CD of his own versions of Elvis Presley songs. “I never get tired of listening to his songs no matter how many times I hear them.” he said, “There is a healing power in Elvis’s music that helps me endure the stress of high office.” International statesmen know that their day with Junichiro Koizumi may start with important negotiations about trade or defence—but it will always end with Elvis. Singing is also the hobby of former Italian Prime Minister Silvio Berlusconi. He recently released a CD of traditional Italian love songs. French President Jacques Chirac is a big fan of Japanese culture. He likes nothing better than to end a hard day at work by looking at two fat Japanese men dressed in diapers(尿布) throwing each other a bout. President Chirac’s other hobby is eating. He starts with a breakfast fit for an army. But by 10:30a.m., he requires a snack of cold meat sandwiches. A four-course lunch follows, then more sandwiches for tea before, finally, a four-course dinner. The British politicians Denis Healey once said that everyone in politics needed something that made them forget about politics for a while. Hugo Chavez(the president of Venezuela), originally joined the Venezuelan army because it offered him the chance to play baseball. Now, as president, he can create a Venezuelan all star-team and appoint himself the captain. Saddam Hussein sits in his jail cell in Iraq writing novels. South African Prime Minister Tahbo Mbeki admits to spending most of each night on the Internet. Kim Jong I1 of the Democratic People’s Republic of Korea loves old Hollywood movies. King Abdullah II of Jordan parachutes from aero-planes and goes motor racing. Britain’s Tony Blair played guitar in a band at university before entering politics. 61. By saying “He starts with a breakfast fit for an army” in the sixth paragraph, the author means _____. A. he usually has breakfast with his army men B. he starts his breakfast that is fit for army men C. he has his breakfast of a large amount D. he has his breakfast made by army men 62. It can be implied that______ according to the passage. A. every politician is sometimes tired of politics B. Koizumi likes US popular music C. Koizumi sang his beloved song every night D. politicians hate anything about politics
第 4 页 共 11 页

63. Among the following ones, ______ likes Japanese Sumo Wrestling? A. Hugo Chavez B. Tahbo Mbeki C. Denis Healey D. Jacques Chirac 64. It can be concluded that __________. A. all the top men have their own hobbies B. most top men have their own ways to reduce working stress C. most top men can endure their pressure D. most top men like music 65. Which of the following is most likely to be the title? A. How to Enjoy Hobbies B. How to Rule the World C. Time off the Top Men D. World Politicians II) 信息匹配

请阅读下列应用文及相关信息,并按照要求匹配信息。请将选项字母填在对 应题号的相应横线上。以下是演讲会的资料:
A. Are you interested in “Dream of the Red Mansion”(Hong Lou Meng)? Listen to a Lecture on this classical novel. Venue: National Museum of Chinese Modern Literature(Beijing) Time: 9:30 a. m. Price: free Tel: 010-84615522 B. “Jiaguwen” is among the oldest pictographic characters in the world. How much do you know about it? Get all the answers at this free lecture. Venue: Dongcheng District Library(Beijing) Time: 9:00 a. m. Price: free Tel: 010-64013356 C. Former United Nations interpreter Professor Wang Ruojin speaks about her experiences at the UN and shares her understanding of the cultural differences between East and West. Venue: National Library of China(Beijing) Time: 1:30 p.m~4:00 p.m. Price: free Tel: 010-68488047 D. Qi Baishi, one of China’s greatest modern painters, was also a poet, calligrapher (书法家) and seal-cutter(刻印者). Can you appreciate his works? Then come to spend the time with us. Venue: Beijing Art Academy Time: 9:00 a.m.~11:00 a.m. Price: 10 yuan Tel: 010-65023390 E. It is the year of the Dog, and you can see“Fu”everywhere. But how much do you know about dogs—the man’s Best friend? What is Fu” where Does it come from? Why do people hang “ and “Fu”character upside down on the door? Get all the answers from this free lecture. Venue: Capital Library(Beijing) Time: 2:00 p.m. Price: free
第 5 页 共 11 页

Tel: 010-6735914 F. About 160 cultural relics from Guangdong, Macao and Hong Kong are on display to April 15th .Meanwhile experts will talk about the important roles these three cities have played in the past two thousand years of Sino-Western exchanges. Venue: Beijing Art Museum Time: 2:00 p.m.~5:00 p.m. Price: 20 yuan, students 10 yuan Tel: 010-83659337

以下是想法听演讲的人员的基本信息,请匹配适合他们的演讲内容。
66. Alice is now studying in Beijing University, and she is especially interested in Chinese writing. In her spare time, she enjoys drawing, writing poems and is fond of sharing her pieces with her classmates. 67.Simon comes from Egypt. He is now studying in Beijing Art Academy. He shows great interest in Chinese ancient characters. Now he wants to know much about it. 68.Lora and Peter, visiting professors from Australia, are both crazy about Chinese traditional culture. At weekends they like to call on Chinese families to learn about Chinese festivals as well as their history. 69.Edward is a senior student in Beijing Foreign Language University. He likes traveling very much and has made up his mind to work as an interpreter for some joint-venture enterprises(合资企业) 70.Steve and Mark are both studying in the Chinese Department of China’s Renmin University. They want to do some research on Chinese ancient literature.

VII 课文语法填空(每题 1 分,共 10 分)
As I get to know more international friends, I learn more about this ____91____ (culture) “body language”. Not all cultures greet each other the same way, __92___ are they comfortable in the same way _____93___ touching or distance between people. In the same way ____94___ people communicate with spoken language, they also express their feelings ____95__(use) unspoken “language” through physical distance, actions or posture. English people, for example, do not usually stand very close to others ___96__ touch strangers as soon as they meet. However, people from places like Spain, Italy or South American countries approach others closely and are more likely to touch ____97__. Most people around the world now greet each other __98___ shaking hands, ___99__ some cultures use other greetings as well, such as the Japanese, __100___ prefer to bow.

VIII 写作部分(共 20 分) I) summary(共 5 分): 仔细阅读下面的文章,用 30 个词左右概括文章大 意。
Some people prefer to spend most of their time alone. Others like to be with friends most of the time. Do you prefer to spend your time alone or with friends? I prefer to spend most of my time with friends, because friends offer excitement and new ideas, they can comfort me when something bad happens, and spending too much time by myself can be boring. Friends can offer excitement and fresh ideas to a situation. For example, if I am shopping, a friend makes the experience more fun. We can look at things together, and explore our likes and dislikes. Friends can also comfort me if something bad happens. If I get bad news, and a friend is around, I do not have to feel bad by myself. A friend will try and cheer me up, and attempt to take
第 6 页 共 11 页

my mind off whatever negative things happened. For example, last year I broke my leg and was in a cast all summer. I had friends around me to cheer me up and distract me from the misfortune. All in all, I think having friends around me is the best way for me to spend my time.

II)

基础写作(共 15 分)

假设你是李华,明年即将进入大学学习,但是不知怎样适应大学的生活。请你就以下大 学新生常遇到的情况给北京大学校长写一封信,寻求建议。 (1)在生活中不会照料自己; (2)感到孤独、经常想家; (3)钱物容易丢失; (4)食 物、气候不适应; (5)校外租房现象。 注意:1.短信的开头和结尾已为你写好,不计入总词数; 2.词数 100 左右。3. 参考词 汇:大学新生:freshman Dear President, Next year I will go to study at university, but I don’t know how to adapt myself to university life. ______ _ _________ Yours

第 7 页 共 11 页

Unit 4 Body Language Book 4 单元测试题答案 2009-9-12
一、听力理解 选择题(每题 2 分,共 30 分) 1—10 C B C A A C A B C B 11—15 A A C B B 信息匹配(每题 1 分,共 5 分) 16. Garden Hotel 17.a double room 18. 98 dollars 二、单选 (每题 1 分,共 15 分) 21-25 DAABC 26-30 BADAC 31-35 DBCBD 三、完型填空(15 小题,每题 1 分,共 15 分) 36-40 ACDBB 41-45 DACCA 46-50 DBCDA 36【答案】A。 【解析】很多人都认为他们没有太多的想象力,其实他们是错的。wrong 错误的符合句意。 37【答案】C 【解析】我们每一个人都有想象力,但是当我们变成成年人之后,我们忘记了如何使用我们 的想象力。put up with 容忍,忍受;catch up with 赶上;make use of 使用; keep track of ; 跟踪。所以答案为 C。 38【答案】D 【解析】考查短语,该句话的意思时“创造力并非总是和伟大的作品或艺术品相联系。”be connected with 与某物有联系。 39【答案】B。 【解析】人们通常会相出,routinely 通常地符合句意。 40【答案】B。 【解析】该技巧的中心是创造联系,那么就要求我们把不相关的理念联系起来,并且找出他 们之间的联系。 41【答案】D 【解析】 根据语义, 写出与蜡烛有关的所有的观点和物品。 associated with 与某物有关系。 Be 42【答案】A 【解析】与上文的 ideas 一致,指的是把理念和你要做的事情联系到一起。 43【答案】C。 【解析】给朋友买一个具体的原始的礼物,你可以……。Present 符合句意。 44【答案】C。 【解析】 根据后句话: 因为你有足够多的钱等可知前句是说: 要敢于想象正常的限制不存在。 exist 存在符合句意。 45【答案】A 【解析】在没有任何限制的情况下,想象你的目标和实现目标的可能性。. Possibilities 可能 性符合题意。 46【答案】D 【解析】根据前后文可知该处为举例子的结构,所以选 D。 47【答案】B 【解析】考查短语,adapt sth to reality.把某事付诸实践。
第 8 页 共 11 页

19. 6927513

20. four

48【答案】C 【解析】换个角度看问题,就是说用不同的观点审视问题。所以选 C。 49【答案】D 【解析】 小说的作家经常幻想他们是小说中的人物或角色。 与该段的大标题 be oneself 一致。 50【答案】A 【解析】把你放在他们的处境下,in one’s position 在某人的处境下。 四、阅读理解 (共 20 小题;每小题 2 分,共 40 分) 51-55 CDABB 56-60 ACADB 61-65 CADBC 随着社会的发展, 夫妻关系及在家庭中的地位也有所改变: 以前男人认为家务是女人的 专利, 现在双方共同承担; 如果女方事业更成功, 一旦感觉不幸福时, 离婚是很自然的事情。 由此可见,家庭的维系是双方共同努力的结果。 51.C 细节理解题。根据第四句话中“their fathers would…unmanly”可知,父辈们一直认 为家务活不应该是男人干的,那可以理解为应是“女人干的” 。因此选答案 C。 52.D 细节理解题。本句中的 it 指的是下一句中的 marriage,再根据下文中提到的导致离 婚的事例,可以理解为:即使夫妻在家务方面保持平等,婚姻依然会有危机。 53.A 细节理解题。根据文中的“Actually, the number of… much smaller than the number of those…”可以确定:在家里做家务的男人还是比那些只是心里想做但不实施行动的男 人要少,因此答案 A 的说法是错误的。 54.B 细节理解题。从文章的最后三句可知,导致离婚率上升的原因有三个:第一,女人 比丈夫更成功;第二,丈夫不做家务;第三,职场女性意识到如果不幸福的话就没必要 保持婚姻关系。而看似正确的答案 C 没有明确的定语 professional,因此只有 B 是正确 的。 55.B 主旨大意题。文章阐述了社会的家庭状况:从男人认为家务不是男人的事,到共同 分担,到女人主动脱离婚姻。这些表明家庭中的夫妻关系发生了变化。答案 B 最能体 现这一主题。 从一位饱经风霜, 生活在轮椅上的人那幽默而风趣的言谈中, 我们可以感觉到他对生活 无限的憧憬和热爱。 56.A 细节理解题。根据第一段中的 experience as a disability rights lawyer and activist 可确 定作者是一位律师、一位活动家,再根据第三段中的“I roll onto the stage”可确定作者 本人就是一位残疾人,故选 A。 57.C 词义猜测题。根据第二段所提到的这些残疾者是好不容易才得以生存下来,故为了 生存,他们常会不在乎周围别人的歧视,即迫不得已地“厚脸皮” 。 58.A 主旨大意题。本段落主要概述了残疾人类似的成长历程:从幼稚到成熟,从恨到爱, 从被认为无用到魅力无限,因此答案 A 最具有概括性。 59.D 推理判断题。从第二段的最后一句以及第三段“it sounds funny, and laughter fills the room” ,可以感觉到作者是一个对于生活充满乐观的言谈风趣的人,故选 D。 60.B 推理判断题。从全文的最后一句话可以推断:将来的社会将是一个不分等次的,人 人都能互相关爱的社会, 因此作者对于将来残疾人与健康人能够和谐相处的未来是充满 希望的。 政治舞台上显赫的政治家们如何打发下台后或工作之外的时间?他们都有自己的业余 爱好。
第 9 页 共 11 页

61.C 细节理解题。根据本段所说的法国总统一日五餐,并且量大来看,本句可以理解为: 饭多得够一个部队吃的了。 62.A 推理判断题。答案 C、D 都不符合原文,须排除;答案 B 是议事日程的信息句,不 需推理得出,段排除;故根据倒数第二段“everyone in politics needed something…forget about politics for a while”可以推断出:政治家们也需要消遣来排除他们的工作压力,说 明他们有时对政治也会感到心烦,故选 A。 63.D 细节理解题。从第五段的描述可以确定:法国总统喜欢日本的相扑。 64.B 推理判断题。通篇文章就是讲述了各国首领如何以不同的爱好来打发工作之余的时 间,减轻自己的工作压力,故可以得出结论 B。 65.C 主旨大意题。本文主要讲述了各国首领业余时间的娱乐方式。 信息匹配 66-67 DBECA 66.D 解析:关键词:a poet, calligrapher, and seal-cutter; Chinese writing, drawing, writing poems. 67.B 解析:关键词:Jiaguwen, the oldest pictographic characters in the world, Chinese ancient characters. 68. 解析: E 关键词: year of the Dog, see “Fu” everywhere, Chinese festivals as well as their the history. 69.C 解析:关键词:interpreter, the cultural differences between East and West. 70.A 解析:关键词:Dream of the Red Mansion(Hong Lou Meng), Chinese ancient literature. 五、单词填空 (10 小题,每题 1 分,共 10 分) 71. gesture 72. defending 73. cheek 74. flight 75. dormitory 76. association 77. canteen 78. facial 79. yawned 80. subjective 六、 介副词填空(10 题,每题 0.5 分,共 5 分) 81.to 82. out 83. to/at 84. to 85. across 86. at 87. at 88. to 89. with 90. that 七、课文填空(10 小题,每题 1 分,共 10 分) 91. cultural 92. nor 93.with 94.that 95.using 96. or 97 them 98.by 99. but 100. who 八、写作 1、summary(共 5 分): Enjoy staying with friends The author enjoys being accompanied by friends more than being alone because friends comfort him and usually offer him excitements. 2、基础写作(共 15 分) Dear President, Next year I will go to study at university, but I don’t know how to adapt myself to university life. I hear many freshmen are at a loss what to do when they are at university. They can’t take care of
第 10 页 共 11 页

themselves in their everyday life, feeling lonely and homesick. Clothes, money or mobile phones are sometimes gone. And because of different climates and food, they often feel sick. Some even rent rooms outside the campus. Could you tell me how to deal with these problems so that I will be able to suit the university life in the future? Yours, Li Hua

第 11 页 共 11 页


相关文章:
Book 4 unit4 Body Language导学案
2013-2014 学年第二学期高一英语学案 使用时间:2014 年春季学期 Book 4 Unit 4 Body Language 导学案高一英语备课组 【使用说明及学法指导】 1.课前 20 分钟...
Book 4 Unit 4 Body language
Book 4 Unit 4 Body language_英语_高中教育_教育专区 暂无评价|0人阅读|0次下载|举报文档 Book 4 Unit 4 Body language_英语_高中教育_教育专区。Unit 4 ...
Unit 4 Body language Book 4课文缩写
Unit 4 Body language Book 4课文缩写_英语考试_外语学习_教育专区。人教版 英语必修 课文缩写Unit 4 Body language Book 4 Yesterday another student and I,...
Book 4 Unit 4 Body Language 词汇测试
Book 4 Unit 4 Body Language 词汇测试_英语_高中教育_教育专区。Book 4 Unit 4 Body Language 词汇测试 中译英 1 总的来说;通常 ___ ___ 2 代表;象征...
项Unit 4 of Book 4 Body language词汇
Unit 4 of Book 4 Body language词汇_高二英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。项Unit 4 of Book 4 Body language词汇Unit 4 Body language: Words and Phrases Wo...
Unit 4 Body Language Book 4
Unit 4 Body Language Book 4_英语_高中教育_教育专区。Unit 4 Body Language Book 4 班级 II 选择填空(每题 1 分,共 15 分) 姓名 21. —___ for snak...
4. Rissy Book 4 Body-Language 肢体语言
4. Rissy Book 4 Body-Language 肢体语言_高一英语_英语_高中教育_教育专区。肢体语言 必修 Unit4 Body Language Unit 4 Body Language 1.Teaching Aims and ...
高中英语Book4 Unit 4 Body language导学案
高中英语Book4 Unit 4 Body language导学案_英语_高中教育_教育专区 暂无评价|0人阅读|0次下载|举报文档 高中英语Book4 Unit 4 Body language导学案_英语_高中...
Book4 UNIT4 Body language 单词听写
Book4 UNIT4 Body language 单词听写_英语_高中教育_教育专区 暂无评价|0人阅读|0次下载|举报文档 Book4 UNIT4 Body language 单词听写_英语_高中教育_教育专区...
更多相关标签:
unit 4 body language | unit 2 body language | unit4 using language | book4 unit2 | book4 unit1 | book6 unit4 | book1 unit4 导学案 | book4 unit4 |